Five Points of Life 5K

Age Group Results

February 14, 2015


Results By DRC Sports - Questions please e-mail: timing@drcsports.com www.DRCSports.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 85-99

5K

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Robert Robins Gainesville FL 6282 42 1 18:57.9 18:59.5
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ani Veltcheva Gainesville FL 6030 10 2 19:05.4 19:06.9
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Keisuke Matsuki Gainesville FL 6138 42 5 20:21.0 20:22.9
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Robin Politowicz Gainesville FL 6310 53 41 24:53.4 24:58.0
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Unknown Partic. 4455 4455 218 36:31.3 36:57.6
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Daurine Wehbe 6247 0 166 33:02.1 33:24.7
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Philip Matchev Gainesville FL 6038 8 12 21:11.8 21:14.4
2 Nicolas Kline Williston FL 6299 8 50 25:55.4 26:02.7
3 William Judge Gainesville FL 6284 8 52 26:05.1 26:07.8
4 Antonni Ferreira Gainesville FL 6278 8 55 26:18.0 26:21.7
5 Adam Becker Gainesville FL 6195 8 56 26:18.3 26:21.9
6 Oliver Dowling Gainesville FL 6257 8 109 29:22.6 29:37.3
7 Landon Turley Newberry FL 6161 7 135 31:02.0 31:30.5
8 eli morrison gainesville FL 6094 8 160 32:43.5 32:57.5
9 Owen Watson Gainesville FL 6117 9 267 44:43.4 45:10.7
10 Jai Subramanian Gainesville FL 6004 7 280 48:32.0 49:08.5
11 Quinn Horwitz Gainesville FL 6223 7 287 49:46.5 50:16.2
12 Levi Purcell Archer FL 6114 7 305 59:48.7 59:56.2
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Emma Ferrell Gainesville FL 6062 9 58 26:34.5 26:40.8
2 Katie Mock Gainesville FL 6067 8 59 26:38.1 26:43.9
3 Lilah Kage Gainesville FL 6190 8 85 28:13.5 28:27.7
4 Layla Canales Gainesville FL 6185 8 86 28:27.2 28:46.9
5 Breezy Dowling Gainesville FL 6256 9 136 31:03.6 31:18.5
6 Gwen Lauerman Gainesville FL 6115 8 165 32:55.6 33:10.1
7 Alison Lind Newberry FL 3328 9 169 33:13.1 33:16.7
8 Kate Mitrook Gainesville FL 6263 9 203 35:24.9 35:35.2
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jake Frazer Gainesville FL 6040 10 9 21:00.4 21:03.2
2 Ben Mock Gainesville FL 6068 12 10 21:09.7 21:09.7
3 Lucas Dai Gainesville FL 6332 11 14 21:33.9 21:37.2
4 Ian Ragsdale Gainesville FL 6226 11 16 21:49.3 21:52.4
5 Francisco Flores-Rodriguez Gainesville FL 6143 12 33 23:47.9 23:53.1
6 Matthew Bishop-Gylys Gainesville FL 6128 10 38 24:36.7 24:44.5
7 Andrew Furlow Gainesville FL 6277 11 39 24:43.9 24:43.9
8 Anthony Bishop-Gylys Gainesville FL 6127 12 63 26:50.4 26:57.6
9 Conner Kline Williston FL 6298 11 71 27:11.3 27:18.6
10 nikolai gutierrez-hernandez gainesville FL 6237 10 76 27:34.2 27:42.5
11 Anthony Griffith Williston FL 6222 11 92 28:30.4 28:46.2
12 Joey Watkins Gainesville FL 6343 12 100 28:44.8 29:01.5
13 Justin Huggins Jr Gainesville FL 6235 10 223 36:43.1 36:44.8
14 Zayn Shevl Gainesville FL 3343 10 252 40:42.7 40:42.7
15 Terry Ford Gainesville FL 6268 10 261 43:22.1 43:49.4
16 Joel Purcell Archer FL 6113 10 265 44:04.2 44:09.6
17 Margot Purcell archer FL 6286 10 266 44:27.1 44:32.9
18 Anton Matchev Gainesville FL 6037 11 300 55:11.9 55:43.5
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sophie Mullally 6328 10 69 27:08.9 27:18.7
2 Loren Whitaker Gainesville FL 6246 11 82 27:58.1 28:21.4
3 Teya Broad-Wright Mc Intosh FL 3338 10 123 30:13.7 30:42.5
4 Rebecca Gilland Gainesville FL 6272 12 199 35:10.9 35:31.5
5 Giselle Anchors Gainesville FL 6335 10 200 35:11.6 35:22.4
6 Maia Thompson Gainesville FL 6338 14 213 36:26.9 37:01.2
7 Shradha Arun Gainesville FL 6314 14 241 38:30.9 38:52.7
8 Kaitlyn Watson Gainesville FL 6016 11 254 41:52.0 42:19.7
9 Emily Bedard gainesville FL 6279 11 308 1:06:15.6 1:07:05.9
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 John Young Gainesville FL 6156 19 6 20:33.1 20:34.7
2 Cameron Mahn Gainesville FL 6034 15 20 22:23.8 22:31.2
3 Seth Downing Gainesville FL 6099 19 37 24:30.1 24:37.7
4 Dagan Marriott Gainesville FL 3331 15 67 26:59.8 27:07.6
5 Nick Federline Gainesville FL 6317 19 262 43:44.4 43:57.2
6 Matthew Nourse Huntsville AL 6078 16 273 46:17.7 46:43.5
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Stana Nickolich Gainesville FL 6184 19 43 25:06.7 25:12.4
2 Talia Qiao Gainesville FL 6219 19 46 25:43.6 26:18.4
3 Ava Mitrook Gainesville FL 6027 15 65 26:51.1 26:58.7
4 Valeria Matos-Padilla Gainsville FL 6249 16 66 26:59.0 27:07.4
5 Tiffany Donovan Gainesville FL 6316 17 263 43:56.4 43:56.4
6 Mayra Bernabe Gainesville FL 6010 19 276 47:56.8 48:30.5
7 Rachel Coady Gainesville FL 6194 19 311 1:08:34.2 1:09:24.8
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jeffery Anderson Gainesville FL 6140 21 3 19:18.9 19:21.7
2 Jeff Smith Alachua FL 3289 21 11 21:11.6 21:13.9
3 Nigel Woodfork Gainesville FL 6274 21 17 22:10.0 22:11.9
4 Wade Swikle Gainesville FL 6331 24 25 22:51.9 22:56.2
5 Daniel Milstein Gainesville FL 6290 20 29 23:12.1 23:21.7
6 Jason Luntz Gainesville FL 3334 24 89 28:29.3 28:29.3
7 Benjamin Ewing Gainesville FL 6152 21 110 29:23.0 29:52.9
8 Lucas Jewell Gainesville FL 6304 23 152 32:08.4 32:32.2
9 John Jacquay Gainesville FL 6168 21 170 33:13.3 33:31.1
10 Dillon Kellerman Gainesville FL 3348 22 312 1:08:34.9 1:09:25.7
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Nathalie Abenoza Gainesville FL 6242 22 57 26:23.1 26:28.5
2 Kristina Martin Gainesville FL 6243 24 99 28:42.4 29:04.4
3 Kelci Freds Gainesville FL 3290 23 115 29:46.7 30:33.2
4 Jamie Sortevik Gainesville FL 6095 24 138 31:10.1 31:24.7
5 Morgan Bell Gainesville FL 6096 23 141 31:22.4 31:37.2
6 Jennelle Hutson Gainesville FL 6169 22 172 33:13.6 33:31.7
7 Henna Siraj Gainesville FL 6259 22 174 33:16.2 33:34.7
8 Di Chang Gainesville FL 3295 24 183 34:08.7 34:42.4
9 Sarah Varner Gainesville FL 6250 22 220 36:33.6 36:51.9
10 Heather Grant Gainesville FL 6188 24 225 36:48.1 37:03.8
11 Cheyenne Conrad Gainesville FL 6208 21 230 37:16.1 37:48.5
12 Kailey Romine Gainesville FL 6098 21 290 49:54.5 50:02.4
13 Kayla Malone Gainesville FL 3347 22 310 1:08:33.8 1:09:24.3
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Chris Marhefka Gainesville FL 6048 29 8 20:54.3 20:56.1
2 Jacob Moser Gainesville FL 6287 27 45 25:11.1 25:34.3
3 Juan Alvarez Gainesville FL 6173 27 72 27:14.3 27:35.3
4 Andrew Castora Ocala FL 6236 25 73 27:15.4 27:30.2
5 Trey Bryan 6174 28 91 28:29.6 28:40.6
6 Roy Silvers Gainesville FL 6166 29 103 29:02.3 29:21.8
7 Michael Cushing Gainesville FL 6329 29 128 30:34.2 30:34.2
8 Bobby Bond Gainesville FL 6248 27 145 31:45.1 32:08.5
9 Jeremy Midcap Orlando FL 6087 29 156 32:20.1 32:42.9
10 Adam Fritts High Springs FL 6052 29 162 32:51.7 33:03.4
11 Jesse Hui Gainesville FL 3349 26 214 36:27.8 37:01.5
12 Ezekiel Boston Gainesville FL 6293 29 240 38:17.5 38:17.5
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Aubrey Hall Gainesville FL 6281 26 80 27:52.9 28:02.6
2 Holly Bonynge Gainesville FL 6307 29 81 27:53.4 28:11.7
3 Carlee Daylor Gainesville FL 6049 25 97 28:41.2 29:04.5
4 Natalia Massias Gainesville FL 3298 25 101 28:45.5 29:01.3
5 Brittney Sheffield Gainesville FL 6266 26 116 29:47.1 30:33.4
6 Lauren Stevenson High Springs FL 6207 26 132 30:51.6 31:00.5
7 Jena Townsend gainesville FL 6295 27 134 30:55.1 31:13.6
8 Kaelyn Schmidt Gainesville FL 6056 28 140 31:14.9 31:23.5
9 Darsa Donelan Gainesville FL 6229 29 144 31:44.1 32:08.7
10 Rebecca Macleod Gainesville FL 6057 29 177 33:48.9 33:58.1
11 Andrea Dickert Gainesville FL 6347 28 184 34:16.1 34:31.9
12 Xiaochen Du Gainesville FL 3350 25 216 36:28.7 37:01.9
13 Amanda Rodonis Gainesville FL 6162 28 221 36:33.8 36:57.6
14 Trish Gould Gainesville FL 6200 25 222 36:36.3 36:59.9
15 Robin Ackley Alachua FL 6239 29 269 44:55.2 45:06.9
16 Rebecca Carr Gainesville FL 6251 28 293 50:59.7 51:29.5
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Thomas Wicks Gainesville FL 6238 30 4 19:34.6 19:35.9
2 BOBBY DEZFULI GAINESVILLE FL 6300 30 24 22:49.7 22:57.5
3 Bryce Hartley Gainesville FL 3292 31 35 24:13.2 24:26.2
4 Charles Taylor High Springs GA 6319 33 60 26:42.6 26:46.2
5 Austin Reed Gainesville FL 6159 33 68 27:04.8 27:04.8
6 Scott Karwan Gainesville FL 3332 34 95 28:33.1 28:43.9
7 Oded Eshel Gainesville FL 6252 31 114 29:44.2 30:30.7
8 Robert Walsh Fort Pierce FL 6345 33 147 31:49.0 32:05.9
9 James Kiernan 6176 31 154 32:14.1 32:25.4
10 Jonathan Leftwich Newberry FL 6233 33 159 32:39.6 33:06.9
11 Nathaniel Murray Gainesville FL 3337 30 182 34:07.4 34:42.2
12 Adam Lee Gainesville FL 3299 31 188 34:32.3 34:48.1
13 Ronald Scott Gainesville FL 6100 31 189 34:34.3 34:34.3
14 Gabriel Brooks Gainesville FL 6302 33 210 36:05.1 36:36.1
15 Cory Wise Gainesville FL 6080 30 219 36:32.9 37:03.7
16 Daniel Purcell archer FL 6285 32 248 39:42.5 40:22.4
17 Mohammad Sheik Gainesville FL 3342 33 250 40:15.2 40:44.7
18 James Purcell Archer FL 6111 34 282 48:51.4 49:30.7
19 Steven Spears High Springs FL 6292 34 294 51:20.3 51:20.3
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Diane Wilson Newberry FL 6241 30 49 25:49.4 25:53.8
2 Katie Wade Gainesville FL 6330 32 79 27:52.8 28:02.1
3 Mary Kate Flynn Gainesville FL 3293 31 96 28:36.7 28:49.5
4 Janna Magette Gainesville FL 6066 34 102 28:52.4 29:18.2
5 Kasie Crawmer Newberry FL 6301 32 105 29:03.2 29:12.7
6 alyssa kline williston FL 6297 32 111 29:26.6 29:34.1
7 Megan VanRysdam NEWBERRY FL 6039 33 113 29:33.7 29:46.6
8 Sarah Sain Gainesville FL 6212 33 124 30:15.2 30:25.3
9 Jaime Bond Newberry FL 6167 30 142 31:26.6 31:45.2
10 Keliana O'Mara gainesville FL 6340 32 148 31:49.5 32:05.7
11 Amber Ferrell Gainesville FL 6063 33 150 32:01.2 32:09.5
12 Jorgia McAfee Gainesville FL 6165 33 155 32:14.9 32:33.5
13 Emily Schwerin Micanopy FL 6122 33 157 32:27.4 32:55.7
14 Elizabeth Crume Newberry FL 6333 34 168 33:06.0 33:27.6
15 Morgan Lee Gainesville FL 3297 33 194 34:50.1 35:05.7
16 johna burgess gainesville FL 6309 33 211 36:07.8 36:30.2
17 Sarah Brown Gainesville FL 6070 34 217 36:29.2 36:42.7
18 Lourdes Ptschelinzew Gainesville FL 6346 34 226 36:55.5 37:26.5
19 Laura Templeton Gainesville FL 6209 30 231 37:17.5 37:49.5
20 Courtenay Etheredge Gainesville FL 6337 30 235 37:53.1 38:18.7
21 jennifer allison GAINESVILLE FL 6341 32 237 38:07.9 38:13.4
22 Stephanie Brod Gainesville FL 6097 33 239 38:15.4 38:28.1
23 Sarah Wolfgang Gainesville FL 6076 34 253 41:34.3 41:34.3
24 Jackie Tucker Gainesville FL 6206 30 275 47:49.5 48:28.2
25 Melissa Leslie Gainesville FL 6321 31 278 48:24.5 48:24.5
26 Emily Purcell Archer FL 6112 34 283 48:51.5 49:31.3
27 Nicole Thomas High Springs FL 6053 33 292 50:43.0 51:20.3
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Christopher Spinosa Gainesville FL 6147 36 13 21:18.9 21:21.3
2 James Powell Blythewood SC 3341 37 18 22:11.5 22:22.2
3 Dean Chance Gainesville FL 3335 37 22 22:31.7 22:35.9
4 Rajesh Gurrala GAINESVILLE FL 6092 38 31 23:27.3 23:33.4
5 Eric Moore Gainesville FL 6288 37 62 26:49.0 26:54.6
6 Sam Boyd Williston FL 6091 36 64 26:51.1 27:06.2
7 Michael Vasseur Gainesville FL 6054 39 93 28:31.6 29:00.1
8 Greg Dowling Gainesville FL 6255 39 108 29:22.4 29:38.7
9 Benjimin Larracuente Gainesville FL 6171 38 146 31:48.0 32:07.9
10 Matthew Collins Gainesville FL 6215 39 158 32:33.3 32:55.9
11 richard morrison gainesville FL 6093 35 164 32:54.3 33:12.6
12 Brooks Nelson Gainesville FL 6151 38 167 33:05.5 33:33.5
13 Justin Head Williston FL 6240 38 173 33:14.0 33:30.5
14 Joshua Finley Keystone Heights FL 6214 38 180 34:02.6 34:35.1
15 James Pettyjohn High Springs FL 6342 36 186 34:23.5 34:42.9
16 Jeff Cardozo Gainesville FL 6225 36 190 34:36.8 34:55.7
17 Mike Webster Gainesville FL 6108 37 229 37:12.3 37:21.1
18 Michael Purcell ARCHER FL 6275 37 264 43:59.1 44:36.4
19 Raj Subramanian Gainesville FL 6001 39 281 48:32.2 49:08.5
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sarah Williams Gainesville FL 3326 35 32 23:44.6 24:07.4
2 Amy Hester Gainesville FL 6142 38 40 24:45.9 24:50.7
3 Kristi Magee Gainesville FL 6005 38 75 27:31.0 27:52.4
4 Muna Canales Gainesville FL 6186 39 90 28:29.5 28:48.5
5 Kathryn Brown Gainesville FL 6217 35 94 28:32.5 28:43.1
6 Amy Selph Gainesville FL 6303 36 104 29:02.8 29:09.2
7 Christi Arrington Gainesville FL 6154 37 122 30:11.5 30:34.7
8 Melissa Boyd Williston FL 6089 35 185 34:20.7 34:38.5
9 Margaret Dowling Gainesville FL 6254 37 187 34:24.9 34:40.2
10 Kristy Cardozo Gainesville FL 6224 36 191 34:37.4 34:55.7
11 Kristina Patten Gainesville FL 6318 39 195 34:51.7 35:18.2
12 Marie Dennis Gainesville FL 6262 36 238 38:15.1 38:27.9
13 Gabriela Ruiz Gainesville FL 6270 37 245 39:03.7 39:24.9
14 Priya Rudradas Gainesville FL 6312 39 246 39:06.7 39:28.2
15 Carrie Finley Keystone Heights FL 6213 37 257 42:27.7 43:00.2
16 Dena Perry Gainesville FL 6148 35 258 42:27.8 42:41.9
17 Lisa Merrell Gainesville FL 6322 36 279 48:24.8 48:24.8
18 Nikki Cochran Gainesville FL 6157 39 296 53:40.1 54:13.2
19 Erin O'Meara Newberry FL 6280 39 299 54:48.0 55:38.8
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Daniel May Gainesville FL 6205 44 34 23:48.8 24:06.7
2 Chris Kline Williston FL 6296 40 51 25:57.3 26:03.6
3 Kurt Linebarger Gainesville FL 3340 40 54 26:14.9 26:25.7
4 Andy Mullally 6327 40 70 27:10.6 27:20.5
5 John Whitaker Gainesville FL 6245 40 83 28:10.3 28:33.6
6 Juan Merayo Pinellas Park FL 6042 40 84 28:10.5 28:38.5
7 Dennis Agricula Gainesville FL 6024 42 133 30:54.8 31:07.7
8 Jonathan Paul Starke FL 6203 41 139 31:13.0 31:37.5
9 James McAfee Gainesville FL 6164 44 153 32:13.8 32:33.5
10 Arun Chandran Gainesville FL 6313 41 242 38:31.3 38:53.2
11 Scott Watson Gainesville FL 6116 42 268 44:45.7 45:13.6
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Spring Gill Gainesville FL 6055 40 87 28:29.0 28:36.2
2 Valerie Riley Gainesville FL 6072 41 98 28:42.2 28:46.8
3 Laura Lowrimore Williston FL 6134 44 117 29:47.2 30:12.5
4 Sonya White Gainesville FL 6201 41 127 30:32.5 30:46.8
5 Barbara Smith Gainesville FL 6336 44 196 35:07.5 35:39.2
6 Ivette Freytes Gainesville FL 6141 41 251 40:36.9 40:43.5
7 Jennifer Watson Gainesville FL 6015 42 255 41:59.4 42:26.2
8 Lua Lepianka Gainesville FL 6104 40 274 46:39.8 47:18.9
9 Mayra Bernabe Gainesville FL 6009 43 277 47:57.5 48:30.7
10 Sherry Spilman Alachua FL 6058 40 291 50:41.0 51:19.3
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Robert Gill Gainesville FL 6051 45 7 20:37.6 20:39.9
2 Ricky Quintana Gainesville FL 6029 47 23 22:47.9 22:52.7
3 John Edwards Newberry FL 6120 45 44 25:09.1 25:15.2
4 Jeff Feller Gainesville FL 6196 49 121 30:09.8 30:35.4
5 Joe White Gainesville FL 6202 46 143 31:40.7 31:54.1
6 Rick Lind Newberry FL 6232 46 171 33:13.5 33:17.2
7 CHRISTOPHER CHERRY Ocala FL 6064 45 175 33:24.7 33:36.4
8 WILLIAM SENTERFITT GAINESVILLE FL 6283 47 179 33:59.3 34:21.9
9 JR Anchors Gainesville FL 6334 46 201 35:22.4 35:22.4
10 Steve Griffith Williston FL 6221 47 204 35:33.1 35:50.7
11 James Clifton Gainesville FL 6036 48 206 35:46.5 36:10.9
12 Richard Thompson Gainesville FL 6339 45 212 36:26.5 37:01.1
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lynn Grno Ocala FL 6101 49 74 27:23.2 27:29.6
2 Kathy Sarantos Newberry FL 3296 49 106 29:04.7 29:20.4
3 Kimberly Mitrook Gainesville FL 6026 47 119 30:00.3 30:08.1
4 Kendal Broad-Wright McIntosh FL 3339 48 125 30:27.5 30:53.9
5 Robin Dooley Melrose FL 3333 46 193 34:43.9 35:00.7
6 Karen Gilland Gainesville FL 6273 47 198 35:10.9 35:31.5
7 Lisa Gavidia Gainesville FL 6033 46 208 35:49.4 35:56.8
8 Joan Scully Gainesville FL 6267 49 215 36:28.7 37:00.7
9 Kim Terrell Gainesville FL 6228 47 228 37:02.2 37:20.7
10 Bella Blizzard Alachua FL 6163 46 233 37:28.5 38:10.2
11 Carol Deemer Gainesville FL 6079 48 260 42:41.0 43:13.8
12 Peggy Ford Gainesville FL 6269 46 272 45:10.3 45:37.6
13 Robyn Dotson Altoona FL 6344 49 289 49:49.3 50:13.2
14 Maria Coady Bedard Gainesville FL 6192 49 309 1:08:32.4 1:09:24.1
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Michael Patterson Gainesville FL 6289 51 27 22:58.8 23:05.5
2 Antoine Edwards Gainesville FL 6348 53 28 22:59.1 23:37.6
3 David Gaisser Gainesville FL 6136 53 42 25:02.1 25:32.3
4 Chip Sullivan Gainesville FL 6291 52 47 25:45.1 25:46.9
5 Camden Pierce Gainesville FL 6180 54 48 25:48.9 26:08.9
6 Ludo De wolf Archer FL 6258 50 53 26:07.2 26:15.7
7 Charles Bart Bangor PA 6349 53 77 27:38.5 28:14.3
8 Darryl Midcap Archer FL 6083 53 227 36:56.1 37:18.7
9 Steve Burroughs Gainesville FL 6170 54 247 39:16.0 39:36.7
10 Wayne Perry gainesville FL 6149 50 259 42:28.3 42:42.1
11 Brad Noblitt Gainesville FL 3329 51 302 58:52.4 59:45.2
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Melanie Hagen Gainesville FL 6107 51 61 26:44.1 26:55.7
2 Lisa Posey Gainesville FL 6308 52 78 27:46.7 27:54.4
3 Jennifer McIntosh Alachua FL 6311 51 107 29:16.5 29:28.2
4 Donna Burdge Newberry FL 6181 51 118 29:56.2 30:09.8
5 Julie Cromer Gainesville FL 6183 52 120 30:08.6 30:35.2
6 Patricia Griffith Williston FL 6220 50 137 31:05.8 31:22.4
7 denise green gainesville FL 6227 50 178 33:52.7 34:10.2
8 Ann Marie Egan Trenton FL 6109 52 197 35:08.9 35:28.7
9 Deborah Miller Gainesville FL 6071 50 224 36:46.0 37:10.3
10 Olga Mas Gainesville FL 6253 53 244 39:00.6 39:21.8
11 Fawn Bryant Gainesville FL 6144 50 286 49:22.8 49:34.1
12 Elizabeth Flynn Fort White FL 6350 51 297 53:45.0 54:18.5
13 Brenda Noblitt Gainesville FL 3330 52 303 58:52.8 59:45.4
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 mark cochran gainesville FL 6244 58 19 22:16.1 22:18.7
2 Jim Doyle Gainesville FL 3294 55 21 22:31.1 22:36.3
3 Art Donovan Gainesville FL 6315 59 126 30:29.1 30:41.9
4 Timothy Egan Trenton FL 6110 59 207 35:49.3 36:08.8
5 Jeffrey Burdge Newberry FL 6182 55 209 36:00.3 36:14.5
6 Richard Bray High Springs FL 6172 56 232 37:28.0 38:09.4
7 Robert Evans Archer FL 6210 59 234 37:37.7 38:12.3
8 Edward Downey Gainesville FL 6047 58 270 45:05.0 45:30.5
9 Thomas Bedard Gainesville FL 6193 55 307 1:06:07.1 1:06:57.8
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Gwen Creel Gainesville FL 6160 57 88 28:29.1 29:02.1
2 Sherry Screws Williston FL 6008 55 129 30:36.0 31:01.9
3 Laurence Morel Newberry FL 6118 55 130 30:36.4 30:55.2
4 Sriyani Dissanayake Gainesville FL 6035 55 161 32:49.3 32:54.7
5 Esther Blair Gainesville FL 6103 55 181 34:04.9 34:36.6
6 belinda meyn gainesville FL 6121 57 284 49:02.1 49:10.7
7 Jennifer Steshyn Gainesville FL 6234 56 298 53:45.7 54:18.7
8 Wendy Downey Gainesville FL 6046 58 301 57:49.1 58:15.7
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jim Leary Gainesville FL 6085 60 15 21:36.1 21:38.4
2 Michael Chance Gainesville FL 3336 62 36 24:21.8 24:26.2
3 Joseph Schneberger Anoka MN 3344 61 243 38:42.5 39:19.2
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Cassandra Davis High Springs FL 6060 60 151 32:04.9 32:40.2
2 Marian Limacher Gainesville FL 3291 62 163 32:53.1 33:09.9
3 Bobbie Smythe raleigh NC 6271 64 202 35:22.7 35:33.5
4 Nancy Eckert Gainesville FL 6294 64 236 38:01.3 38:18.1
5 Pat Plant Gainesville FL 6231 62 249 39:46.7 40:13.3
6 Beverly Arrington Gainesville FL 6158 60 295 53:39.9 54:12.4
7 Kedrin Purcell Archer FL 6187 60 304 59:19.4 1:00:02.1
8 Judy Liantwood Anoka MN 3345 64 306 1:01:58.8 1:02:34.4
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tetsuo Ashizawa Gainesville FL 3327 66 26 22:55.6 22:58.8
2 Larry Jamieson Sarasota FL 6088 65 30 23:17.9 23:22.2
3 Chris Plant Gainesville FL 6230 65 149 31:55.9 32:22.5
4 Jack Slifer Ocala FL 6023 68 192 34:39.4 34:51.7
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Theresa Slifer Ocala FL 6022 67 112 29:30.3 29:43.6
2 Karen Allman Gainesville FL 6102 68 176 33:30.9 33:44.7
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Robert Vander Meer Newberry FL 6119 72 131 30:44.8 31:04.5
2 Mandel Agrilula Gainesville FL 3346 72 205 35:39.7 35:51.9
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Janice Roberts GAINESVILLE FL 6061 74 256 42:02.6 42:13.3
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ed Hurt Gainesville FL 6145 79 285 49:20.6 49:31.5
Top

Female 85 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Rosalyn Gonzalez Gainesville FL 6041 99 271 45:10.2 45:55.7
2 Lynn Little Gainesville FL 3300 99 288 49:47.1 50:16.8