Five Points of Life 5K

Overall Finish List

February 14, 2015


Results By DRC Sports - Questions please e-mail: timing@drcsports.com www.DRCSports.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Robert Robins Gainesville FL 6282 42 M 1 Top Fin 18:57.9 18:59.5
2 Ani Veltcheva Gainesville FL 6030 10 F 1 Top Fin 19:05.4 19:06.9
3 Jeffery Anderson Gainesville FL 6140 21 M 1 20-24 19:18.9 19:21.7
4 Thomas Wicks Gainesville FL 6238 30 M 1 30-34 19:34.6 19:35.9
5 Keisuke Matsuki Gainesville FL 6138 42 M 1 Top Fin 20:21.0 20:22.9
6 John Young Gainesville FL 6156 19 M 1 15-19 20:33.1 20:34.7
7 Robert Gill Gainesville FL 6051 45 M 1 45-49 20:37.6 20:39.9
8 Chris Marhefka Gainesville FL 6048 29 M 1 25-29 20:54.3 20:56.1
9 Jake Frazer Gainesville FL 6040 10 M 1 10-14 21:00.4 21:03.2
10 Ben Mock Gainesville FL 6068 12 M 2 10-14 21:09.7 21:09.7
11 Jeff Smith Alachua FL 3289 21 M 2 20-24 21:11.6 21:13.9
12 Philip Matchev Gainesville FL 6038 8 M 1 1- 9 21:11.8 21:14.4
13 Christopher Spinosa Gainesville FL 6147 36 M 1 35-39 21:18.9 21:21.3
14 Lucas Dai Gainesville FL 6332 11 M 3 10-14 21:33.9 21:37.2
15 Jim Leary Gainesville FL 6085 60 M 1 60-64 21:36.1 21:38.4
16 Ian Ragsdale Gainesville FL 6226 11 M 4 10-14 21:49.3 21:52.4
17 Nigel Woodfork Gainesville FL 6274 21 M 3 20-24 22:10.0 22:11.9
18 James Powell Blythewood SC 3341 37 M 2 35-39 22:11.5 22:22.2
19 mark cochran gainesville FL 6244 58 M 1 55-59 22:16.1 22:18.7
20 Cameron Mahn Gainesville FL 6034 15 M 2 15-19 22:23.8 22:31.2
21 Jim Doyle Gainesville FL 3294 55 M 2 55-59 22:31.1 22:36.3
22 Dean Chance Gainesville FL 3335 37 M 3 35-39 22:31.7 22:35.9
23 Ricky Quintana Gainesville FL 6029 47 M 2 45-49 22:47.9 22:52.7
24 BOBBY DEZFULI GAINESVILLE FL 6300 30 M 2 30-34 22:49.7 22:57.5
25 Wade Swikle Gainesville FL 6331 24 M 4 20-24 22:51.9 22:56.2
26 Tetsuo Ashizawa Gainesville FL 3327 66 M 1 65-69 22:55.6 22:58.8
27 Michael Patterson Gainesville FL 6289 51 M 1 50-54 22:58.8 23:05.5
28 Antoine Edwards Gainesville FL 6348 53 M 2 50-54 22:59.1 23:37.6
29 Daniel Milstein Gainesville FL 6290 20 M 5 20-24 23:12.1 23:21.7
30 Larry Jamieson Sarasota FL 6088 65 M 2 65-69 23:17.9 23:22.2
31 Rajesh Gurrala GAINESVILLE FL 6092 38 M 4 35-39 23:27.3 23:33.4
32 Sarah Williams Gainesville FL 3326 35 F 1 35-39 23:44.6 24:07.4
33 Francisco Flores-Rodriguez Gainesville FL 6143 12 M 5 10-14 23:47.9 23:53.1
34 Daniel May Gainesville FL 6205 44 M 1 40-44 23:48.8 24:06.7
35 Bryce Hartley Gainesville FL 3292 31 M 3 30-34 24:13.2 24:26.2
36 Michael Chance Gainesville FL 3336 62 M 2 60-64 24:21.8 24:26.2
37 Seth Downing Gainesville FL 6099 19 M 3 15-19 24:30.1 24:37.7
38 Matthew Bishop-Gylys Gainesville FL 6128 10 M 6 10-14 24:36.7 24:44.5
39 Andrew Furlow Gainesville FL 6277 11 M 7 10-14 24:43.9 24:43.9
40 Amy Hester Gainesville FL 6142 38 F 2 35-39 24:45.9 24:50.7
41 Robin Politowicz Gainesville FL 6310 53 F 1 Top Fin 24:53.4 24:58.0
42 David Gaisser Gainesville FL 6136 53 M 3 50-54 25:02.1 25:32.3
43 Stana Nickolich Gainesville FL 6184 19 F 1 15-19 25:06.7 25:12.4
44 John Edwards Newberry FL 6120 45 M 3 45-49 25:09.1 25:15.2
45 Jacob Moser Gainesville FL 6287 27 M 2 25-29 25:11.1 25:34.3
46 Talia Qiao Gainesville FL 6219 19 F 2 15-19 25:43.6 26:18.4
47 Chip Sullivan Gainesville FL 6291 52 M 4 50-54 25:45.1 25:46.9
48 Camden Pierce Gainesville FL 6180 54 M 5 50-54 25:48.9 26:08.9
49 Diane Wilson Newberry FL 6241 30 F 1 30-34 25:49.4 25:53.8
50 Nicolas Kline Williston FL 6299 8 M 2 1- 9 25:55.4 26:02.7
51 Chris Kline Williston FL 6296 40 M 2 40-44 25:57.3 26:03.6
52 William Judge Gainesville FL 6284 8 M 3 1- 9 26:05.1 26:07.8
53 Ludo De wolf Archer FL 6258 50 M 6 50-54 26:07.2 26:15.7
54 Kurt Linebarger Gainesville FL 3340 40 M 3 40-44 26:14.9 26:25.7
55 Antonni Ferreira Gainesville FL 6278 8 M 4 1- 9 26:18.0 26:21.7
56 Adam Becker Gainesville FL 6195 8 M 5 1- 9 26:18.3 26:21.9
57 Nathalie Abenoza Gainesville FL 6242 22 F 1 20-24 26:23.1 26:28.5
58 Emma Ferrell Gainesville FL 6062 9 F 1 1- 9 26:34.5 26:40.8
59 Katie Mock Gainesville FL 6067 8 F 2 1- 9 26:38.1 26:43.9
60 Charles Taylor High Springs GA 6319 33 M 4 30-34 26:42.6 26:46.2
61 Melanie Hagen Gainesville FL 6107 51 F 1 50-54 26:44.1 26:55.7
62 Eric Moore Gainesville FL 6288 37 M 5 35-39 26:49.0 26:54.6
63 Anthony Bishop-Gylys Gainesville FL 6127 12 M 8 10-14 26:50.4 26:57.6
64 Sam Boyd Williston FL 6091 36 M 6 35-39 26:51.1 27:06.2
65 Ava Mitrook Gainesville FL 6027 15 F 3 15-19 26:51.1 26:58.7
66 Valeria Matos-Padilla Gainsville FL 6249 16 F 4 15-19 26:59.0 27:07.4
67 Dagan Marriott Gainesville FL 3331 15 M 4 15-19 26:59.8 27:07.6
68 Austin Reed Gainesville FL 6159 33 M 5 30-34 27:04.8 27:04.8
69 Sophie Mullally 6328 10 F 1 10-14 27:08.9 27:18.7
70 Andy Mullally 6327 40 M 4 40-44 27:10.6 27:20.5
71 Conner Kline Williston FL 6298 11 M 9 10-14 27:11.3 27:18.6
72 Juan Alvarez Gainesville FL 6173 27 M 3 25-29 27:14.3 27:35.3
73 Andrew Castora Ocala FL 6236 25 M 4 25-29 27:15.4 27:30.2
74 Lynn Grno Ocala FL 6101 49 F 1 45-49 27:23.2 27:29.6
75 Kristi Magee Gainesville FL 6005 38 F 3 35-39 27:31.0 27:52.4
76 nikolai gutierrez-hernandez gainesville FL 6237 10 M 10 10-14 27:34.2 27:42.5
77 Charles Bart Bangor PA 6349 53 M 7 50-54 27:38.5 28:14.3
78 Lisa Posey Gainesville FL 6308 52 F 2 50-54 27:46.7 27:54.4
79 Katie Wade Gainesville FL 6330 32 F 2 30-34 27:52.8 28:02.1
80 Aubrey Hall Gainesville FL 6281 26 F 1 25-29 27:52.9 28:02.6
81 Holly Bonynge Gainesville FL 6307 29 F 2 25-29 27:53.4 28:11.7
82 Loren Whitaker Gainesville FL 6246 11 F 2 10-14 27:58.1 28:21.4
83 John Whitaker Gainesville FL 6245 40 M 5 40-44 28:10.3 28:33.6
84 Juan Merayo Pinellas Park FL 6042 40 M 6 40-44 28:10.5 28:38.5
85 Lilah Kage Gainesville FL 6190 8 F 3 1- 9 28:13.5 28:27.7
86 Layla Canales Gainesville FL 6185 8 F 4 1- 9 28:27.2 28:46.9
87 Spring Gill Gainesville FL 6055 40 F 1 40-44 28:29.0 28:36.2
88 Gwen Creel Gainesville FL 6160 57 F 1 55-59 28:29.1 29:02.1
89 Jason Luntz Gainesville FL 3334 24 M 6 20-24 28:29.3 28:29.3
90 Muna Canales Gainesville FL 6186 39 F 4 35-39 28:29.5 28:48.5
91 Trey Bryan 6174 28 M 5 25-29 28:29.6 28:40.6
92 Anthony Griffith Williston FL 6222 11 M 11 10-14 28:30.4 28:46.2
93 Michael Vasseur Gainesville FL 6054 39 M 7 35-39 28:31.6 29:00.1
94 Kathryn Brown Gainesville FL 6217 35 F 5 35-39 28:32.5 28:43.1
95 Scott Karwan Gainesville FL 3332 34 M 6 30-34 28:33.1 28:43.9
96 Mary Kate Flynn Gainesville FL 3293 31 F 3 30-34 28:36.7 28:49.5
97 Carlee Daylor Gainesville FL 6049 25 F 3 25-29 28:41.2 29:04.5
98 Valerie Riley Gainesville FL 6072 41 F 2 40-44 28:42.2 28:46.8
99 Kristina Martin Gainesville FL 6243 24 F 2 20-24 28:42.4 29:04.4
100 Joey Watkins Gainesville FL 6343 12 M 12 10-14 28:44.8 29:01.5
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Natalia Massias Gainesville FL 3298 25 F 4 25-29 28:45.5 29:01.3
102 Janna Magette Gainesville FL 6066 34 F 4 30-34 28:52.4 29:18.2
103 Roy Silvers Gainesville FL 6166 29 M 6 25-29 29:02.3 29:21.8
104 Amy Selph Gainesville FL 6303 36 F 6 35-39 29:02.8 29:09.2
105 Kasie Crawmer Newberry FL 6301 32 F 5 30-34 29:03.2 29:12.7
106 Kathy Sarantos Newberry FL 3296 49 F 2 45-49 29:04.7 29:20.4
107 Jennifer McIntosh Alachua FL 6311 51 F 3 50-54 29:16.5 29:28.2
108 Greg Dowling Gainesville FL 6255 39 M 8 35-39 29:22.4 29:38.7
109 Oliver Dowling Gainesville FL 6257 8 M 6 1- 9 29:22.6 29:37.3
110 Benjamin Ewing Gainesville FL 6152 21 M 7 20-24 29:23.0 29:52.9
111 alyssa kline williston FL 6297 32 F 6 30-34 29:26.6 29:34.1
112 Theresa Slifer Ocala FL 6022 67 F 1 65-69 29:30.3 29:43.6
113 Megan VanRysdam NEWBERRY FL 6039 33 F 7 30-34 29:33.7 29:46.6
114 Oded Eshel Gainesville FL 6252 31 M 7 30-34 29:44.2 30:30.7
115 Kelci Freds Gainesville FL 3290 23 F 3 20-24 29:46.7 30:33.2
116 Brittney Sheffield Gainesville FL 6266 26 F 5 25-29 29:47.1 30:33.4
117 Laura Lowrimore Williston FL 6134 44 F 3 40-44 29:47.2 30:12.5
118 Donna Burdge Newberry FL 6181 51 F 4 50-54 29:56.2 30:09.8
119 Kimberly Mitrook Gainesville FL 6026 47 F 3 45-49 30:00.3 30:08.1
120 Julie Cromer Gainesville FL 6183 52 F 5 50-54 30:08.6 30:35.2
121 Jeff Feller Gainesville FL 6196 49 M 4 45-49 30:09.8 30:35.4
122 Christi Arrington Gainesville FL 6154 37 F 7 35-39 30:11.5 30:34.7
123 Teya Broad-Wright Mc Intosh FL 3338 10 F 3 10-14 30:13.7 30:42.5
124 Sarah Sain Gainesville FL 6212 33 F 8 30-34 30:15.2 30:25.3
125 Kendal Broad-Wright McIntosh FL 3339 48 F 4 45-49 30:27.5 30:53.9
126 Art Donovan Gainesville FL 6315 59 M 3 55-59 30:29.1 30:41.9
127 Sonya White Gainesville FL 6201 41 F 4 40-44 30:32.5 30:46.8
128 Michael Cushing Gainesville FL 6329 29 M 7 25-29 30:34.2 30:34.2
129 Sherry Screws Williston FL 6008 55 F 2 55-59 30:36.0 31:01.9
130 Laurence Morel Newberry FL 6118 55 F 3 55-59 30:36.4 30:55.2
131 Robert Vander Meer Newberry FL 6119 72 M 1 70-74 30:44.8 31:04.5
132 Lauren Stevenson High Springs FL 6207 26 F 6 25-29 30:51.6 31:00.5
133 Dennis Agricula Gainesville FL 6024 42 M 7 40-44 30:54.8 31:07.7
134 Jena Townsend gainesville FL 6295 27 F 7 25-29 30:55.1 31:13.6
135 Landon Turley Newberry FL 6161 7 M 7 1- 9 31:02.0 31:30.5
136 Breezy Dowling Gainesville FL 6256 9 F 5 1- 9 31:03.6 31:18.5
137 Patricia Griffith Williston FL 6220 50 F 6 50-54 31:05.8 31:22.4
138 Jamie Sortevik Gainesville FL 6095 24 F 4 20-24 31:10.1 31:24.7
139 Jonathan Paul Starke FL 6203 41 M 8 40-44 31:13.0 31:37.5
140 Kaelyn Schmidt Gainesville FL 6056 28 F 8 25-29 31:14.9 31:23.5
141 Morgan Bell Gainesville FL 6096 23 F 5 20-24 31:22.4 31:37.2
142 Jaime Bond Newberry FL 6167 30 F 9 30-34 31:26.6 31:45.2
143 Joe White Gainesville FL 6202 46 M 5 45-49 31:40.7 31:54.1
144 Darsa Donelan Gainesville FL 6229 29 F 9 25-29 31:44.1 32:08.7
145 Bobby Bond Gainesville FL 6248 27 M 8 25-29 31:45.1 32:08.5
146 Benjimin Larracuente Gainesville FL 6171 38 M 9 35-39 31:48.0 32:07.9
147 Robert Walsh Fort Pierce FL 6345 33 M 8 30-34 31:49.0 32:05.9
148 Keliana O'Mara gainesville FL 6340 32 F 10 30-34 31:49.5 32:05.7
149 Chris Plant Gainesville FL 6230 65 M 3 65-69 31:55.9 32:22.5
150 Amber Ferrell Gainesville FL 6063 33 F 11 30-34 32:01.2 32:09.5
151 Cassandra Davis High Springs FL 6060 60 F 1 60-64 32:04.9 32:40.2
152 Lucas Jewell Gainesville FL 6304 23 M 8 20-24 32:08.4 32:32.2
153 James McAfee Gainesville FL 6164 44 M 9 40-44 32:13.8 32:33.5
154 James Kiernan 6176 31 M 9 30-34 32:14.1 32:25.4
155 Jorgia McAfee Gainesville FL 6165 33 F 12 30-34 32:14.9 32:33.5
156 Jeremy Midcap Orlando FL 6087 29 M 9 25-29 32:20.1 32:42.9
157 Emily Schwerin Micanopy FL 6122 33 F 13 30-34 32:27.4 32:55.7
158 Matthew Collins Gainesville FL 6215 39 M 10 35-39 32:33.3 32:55.9
159 Jonathan Leftwich Newberry FL 6233 33 M 10 30-34 32:39.6 33:06.9
160 eli morrison gainesville FL 6094 8 M 8 1- 9 32:43.5 32:57.5
161 Sriyani Dissanayake Gainesville FL 6035 55 F 4 55-59 32:49.3 32:54.7
162 Adam Fritts High Springs FL 6052 29 M 10 25-29 32:51.7 33:03.4
163 Marian Limacher Gainesville FL 3291 62 F 2 60-64 32:53.1 33:09.9
164 richard morrison gainesville FL 6093 35 M 11 35-39 32:54.3 33:12.6
165 Gwen Lauerman Gainesville FL 6115 8 F 6 1- 9 32:55.6 33:10.1
166 Daurine Wehbe 6247 0 F 1 0- 0 33:02.1 33:24.7
167 Brooks Nelson Gainesville FL 6151 38 M 12 35-39 33:05.5 33:33.5
168 Elizabeth Crume Newberry FL 6333 34 F 14 30-34 33:06.0 33:27.6
169 Alison Lind Newberry FL 3328 9 F 7 1- 9 33:13.1 33:16.7
170 John Jacquay Gainesville FL 6168 21 M 9 20-24 33:13.3 33:31.1
171 Rick Lind Newberry FL 6232 46 M 6 45-49 33:13.5 33:17.2
172 Jennelle Hutson Gainesville FL 6169 22 F 6 20-24 33:13.6 33:31.7
173 Justin Head Williston FL 6240 38 M 13 35-39 33:14.0 33:30.5
174 Henna Siraj Gainesville FL 6259 22 F 7 20-24 33:16.2 33:34.7
175 CHRISTOPHER CHERRY Ocala FL 6064 45 M 7 45-49 33:24.7 33:36.4
176 Karen Allman Gainesville FL 6102 68 F 2 65-69 33:30.9 33:44.7
177 Rebecca Macleod Gainesville FL 6057 29 F 10 25-29 33:48.9 33:58.1
178 denise green gainesville FL 6227 50 F 7 50-54 33:52.7 34:10.2
179 WILLIAM SENTERFITT GAINESVILLE FL 6283 47 M 8 45-49 33:59.3 34:21.9
180 Joshua Finley Keystone Heights FL 6214 38 M 14 35-39 34:02.6 34:35.1
181 Esther Blair Gainesville FL 6103 55 F 5 55-59 34:04.9 34:36.6
182 Nathaniel Murray Gainesville FL 3337 30 M 11 30-34 34:07.4 34:42.2
183 Di Chang Gainesville FL 3295 24 F 8 20-24 34:08.7 34:42.4
184 Andrea Dickert Gainesville FL 6347 28 F 11 25-29 34:16.1 34:31.9
185 Melissa Boyd Williston FL 6089 35 F 8 35-39 34:20.7 34:38.5
186 James Pettyjohn High Springs FL 6342 36 M 15 35-39 34:23.5 34:42.9
187 Margaret Dowling Gainesville FL 6254 37 F 9 35-39 34:24.9 34:40.2
188 Adam Lee Gainesville FL 3299 31 M 12 30-34 34:32.3 34:48.1
189 Ronald Scott Gainesville FL 6100 31 M 13 30-34 34:34.3 34:34.3
190 Jeff Cardozo Gainesville FL 6225 36 M 16 35-39 34:36.8 34:55.7
191 Kristy Cardozo Gainesville FL 6224 36 F 10 35-39 34:37.4 34:55.7
192 Jack Slifer Ocala FL 6023 68 M 4 65-69 34:39.4 34:51.7
193 Robin Dooley Melrose FL 3333 46 F 5 45-49 34:43.9 35:00.7
194 Morgan Lee Gainesville FL 3297 33 F 15 30-34 34:50.1 35:05.7
195 Kristina Patten Gainesville FL 6318 39 F 11 35-39 34:51.7 35:18.2
196 Barbara Smith Gainesville FL 6336 44 F 5 40-44 35:07.5 35:39.2
197 Ann Marie Egan Trenton FL 6109 52 F 8 50-54 35:08.9 35:28.7
198 Karen Gilland Gainesville FL 6273 47 F 6 45-49 35:10.9 35:31.5
199 Rebecca Gilland Gainesville FL 6272 12 F 4 10-14 35:10.9 35:31.5
200 Giselle Anchors Gainesville FL 6335 10 F 5 10-14 35:11.6 35:22.4
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 JR Anchors Gainesville FL 6334 46 M 9 45-49 35:22.4 35:22.4
202 Bobbie Smythe raleigh NC 6271 64 F 3 60-64 35:22.7 35:33.5
203 Kate Mitrook Gainesville FL 6263 9 F 8 1- 9 35:24.9 35:35.2
204 Steve Griffith Williston FL 6221 47 M 10 45-49 35:33.1 35:50.7
205 Mandel Agrilula Gainesville FL 3346 72 M 2 70-74 35:39.7 35:51.9
206 James Clifton Gainesville FL 6036 48 M 11 45-49 35:46.5 36:10.9
207 Timothy Egan Trenton FL 6110 59 M 4 55-59 35:49.3 36:08.8
208 Lisa Gavidia Gainesville FL 6033 46 F 7 45-49 35:49.4 35:56.8
209 Jeffrey Burdge Newberry FL 6182 55 M 5 55-59 36:00.3 36:14.5
210 Gabriel Brooks Gainesville FL 6302 33 M 14 30-34 36:05.1 36:36.1
211 johna burgess gainesville FL 6309 33 F 16 30-34 36:07.8 36:30.2
212 Richard Thompson Gainesville FL 6339 45 M 12 45-49 36:26.5 37:01.1
213 Maia Thompson Gainesville FL 6338 14 F 6 10-14 36:26.9 37:01.2
214 Jesse Hui Gainesville FL 3349 26 M 11 25-29 36:27.8 37:01.5
215 Joan Scully Gainesville FL 6267 49 F 8 45-49 36:28.7 37:00.7
216 Xiaochen Du Gainesville FL 3350 25 F 12 25-29 36:28.7 37:01.9
217 Sarah Brown Gainesville FL 6070 34 F 17 30-34 36:29.2 36:42.7
218 Unknown Partic. 4455 4455 M 1 0- 0 36:31.3 36:57.6
219 Cory Wise Gainesville FL 6080 30 M 15 30-34 36:32.9 37:03.7
220 Sarah Varner Gainesville FL 6250 22 F 9 20-24 36:33.6 36:51.9
221 Amanda Rodonis Gainesville FL 6162 28 F 13 25-29 36:33.8 36:57.6
222 Trish Gould Gainesville FL 6200 25 F 14 25-29 36:36.3 36:59.9
223 Justin Huggins Jr Gainesville FL 6235 10 M 13 10-14 36:43.1 36:44.8
224 Deborah Miller Gainesville FL 6071 50 F 9 50-54 36:46.0 37:10.3
225 Heather Grant Gainesville FL 6188 24 F 10 20-24 36:48.1 37:03.8
226 Lourdes Ptschelinzew Gainesville FL 6346 34 F 18 30-34 36:55.5 37:26.5
227 Darryl Midcap Archer FL 6083 53 M 8 50-54 36:56.1 37:18.7
228 Kim Terrell Gainesville FL 6228 47 F 9 45-49 37:02.2 37:20.7
229 Mike Webster Gainesville FL 6108 37 M 17 35-39 37:12.3 37:21.1
230 Cheyenne Conrad Gainesville FL 6208 21 F 11 20-24 37:16.1 37:48.5
231 Laura Templeton Gainesville FL 6209 30 F 19 30-34 37:17.5 37:49.5
232 Richard Bray High Springs FL 6172 56 M 6 55-59 37:28.0 38:09.4
233 Bella Blizzard Alachua FL 6163 46 F 10 45-49 37:28.5 38:10.2
234 Robert Evans Archer FL 6210 59 M 7 55-59 37:37.7 38:12.3
235 Courtenay Etheredge Gainesville FL 6337 30 F 20 30-34 37:53.1 38:18.7
236 Nancy Eckert Gainesville FL 6294 64 F 4 60-64 38:01.3 38:18.1
237 jennifer allison GAINESVILLE FL 6341 32 F 21 30-34 38:07.9 38:13.4
238 Marie Dennis Gainesville FL 6262 36 F 12 35-39 38:15.1 38:27.9
239 Stephanie Brod Gainesville FL 6097 33 F 22 30-34 38:15.4 38:28.1
240 Ezekiel Boston Gainesville FL 6293 29 M 12 25-29 38:17.5 38:17.5
241 Shradha Arun Gainesville FL 6314 14 F 7 10-14 38:30.9 38:52.7
242 Arun Chandran Gainesville FL 6313 41 M 10 40-44 38:31.3 38:53.2
243 Joseph Schneberger Anoka MN 3344 61 M 3 60-64 38:42.5 39:19.2
244 Olga Mas Gainesville FL 6253 53 F 10 50-54 39:00.6 39:21.8
245 Gabriela Ruiz Gainesville FL 6270 37 F 13 35-39 39:03.7 39:24.9
246 Priya Rudradas Gainesville FL 6312 39 F 14 35-39 39:06.7 39:28.2
247 Steve Burroughs Gainesville FL 6170 54 M 9 50-54 39:16.0 39:36.7
248 Daniel Purcell archer FL 6285 32 M 16 30-34 39:42.5 40:22.4
249 Pat Plant Gainesville FL 6231 62 F 5 60-64 39:46.7 40:13.3
250 Mohammad Sheik Gainesville FL 3342 33 M 17 30-34 40:15.2 40:44.7
251 Ivette Freytes Gainesville FL 6141 41 F 6 40-44 40:36.9 40:43.5
252 Zayn Shevl Gainesville FL 3343 10 M 14 10-14 40:42.7 40:42.7
253 Sarah Wolfgang Gainesville FL 6076 34 F 23 30-34 41:34.3 41:34.3
254 Kaitlyn Watson Gainesville FL 6016 11 F 8 10-14 41:52.0 42:19.7
255 Jennifer Watson Gainesville FL 6015 42 F 7 40-44 41:59.4 42:26.2
256 Janice Roberts GAINESVILLE FL 6061 74 F 1 70-74 42:02.6 42:13.3
257 Carrie Finley Keystone Heights FL 6213 37 F 15 35-39 42:27.7 43:00.2
258 Dena Perry Gainesville FL 6148 35 F 16 35-39 42:27.8 42:41.9
259 Wayne Perry gainesville FL 6149 50 M 10 50-54 42:28.3 42:42.1
260 Carol Deemer Gainesville FL 6079 48 F 11 45-49 42:41.0 43:13.8
261 Terry Ford Gainesville FL 6268 10 M 15 10-14 43:22.1 43:49.4
262 Nick Federline Gainesville FL 6317 19 M 5 15-19 43:44.4 43:57.2
263 Tiffany Donovan Gainesville FL 6316 17 F 5 15-19 43:56.4 43:56.4
264 Michael Purcell ARCHER FL 6275 37 M 18 35-39 43:59.1 44:36.4
265 Joel Purcell Archer FL 6113 10 M 16 10-14 44:04.2 44:09.6
266 Margot Purcell archer FL 6286 10 M 17 10-14 44:27.1 44:32.9
267 Owen Watson Gainesville FL 6117 9 M 9 1- 9 44:43.4 45:10.7
268 Scott Watson Gainesville FL 6116 42 M 11 40-44 44:45.7 45:13.6
269 Robin Ackley Alachua FL 6239 29 F 15 25-29 44:55.2 45:06.9
270 Edward Downey Gainesville FL 6047 58 M 8 55-59 45:05.0 45:30.5
271 Rosalyn Gonzalez Gainesville FL 6041 99 F 1 85-99 45:10.2 45:55.7
272 Peggy Ford Gainesville FL 6269 46 F 12 45-49 45:10.3 45:37.6
273 Matthew Nourse Huntsville AL 6078 16 M 6 15-19 46:17.7 46:43.5
274 Lua Lepianka Gainesville FL 6104 40 F 8 40-44 46:39.8 47:18.9
275 Jackie Tucker Gainesville FL 6206 30 F 24 30-34 47:49.5 48:28.2
276 Mayra Bernabe Gainesville FL 6010 19 F 6 15-19 47:56.8 48:30.5
277 Mayra Bernabe Gainesville FL 6009 43 F 9 40-44 47:57.5 48:30.7
278 Melissa Leslie Gainesville FL 6321 31 F 25 30-34 48:24.5 48:24.5
279 Lisa Merrell Gainesville FL 6322 36 F 17 35-39 48:24.8 48:24.8
280 Jai Subramanian Gainesville FL 6004 7 M 10 1- 9 48:32.0 49:08.5
281 Raj Subramanian Gainesville FL 6001 39 M 19 35-39 48:32.2 49:08.5
282 James Purcell Archer FL 6111 34 M 18 30-34 48:51.4 49:30.7
283 Emily Purcell Archer FL 6112 34 F 26 30-34 48:51.5 49:31.3
284 belinda meyn gainesville FL 6121 57 F 6 55-59 49:02.1 49:10.7
285 Ed Hurt Gainesville FL 6145 79 M 1 75-79 49:20.6 49:31.5
286 Fawn Bryant Gainesville FL 6144 50 F 11 50-54 49:22.8 49:34.1
287 Quinn Horwitz Gainesville FL 6223 7 M 11 1- 9 49:46.5 50:16.2
288 Lynn Little Gainesville FL 3300 99 F 2 85-99 49:47.1 50:16.8
289 Robyn Dotson Altoona FL 6344 49 F 13 45-49 49:49.3 50:13.2
290 Kailey Romine Gainesville FL 6098 21 F 12 20-24 49:54.5 50:02.4
291 Sherry Spilman Alachua FL 6058 40 F 10 40-44 50:41.0 51:19.3
292 Nicole Thomas High Springs FL 6053 33 F 27 30-34 50:43.0 51:20.3
293 Rebecca Carr Gainesville FL 6251 28 F 16 25-29 50:59.7 51:29.5
294 Steven Spears High Springs FL 6292 34 M 19 30-34 51:20.3 51:20.3
295 Beverly Arrington Gainesville FL 6158 60 F 6 60-64 53:39.9 54:12.4
296 Nikki Cochran Gainesville FL 6157 39 F 18 35-39 53:40.1 54:13.2
297 Elizabeth Flynn Fort White FL 6350 51 F 12 50-54 53:45.0 54:18.5
298 Jennifer Steshyn Gainesville FL 6234 56 F 7 55-59 53:45.7 54:18.7
299 Erin O'Meara Newberry FL 6280 39 F 19 35-39 54:48.0 55:38.8
300 Anton Matchev Gainesville FL 6037 11 M 18 10-14 55:11.9 55:43.5
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
301 Wendy Downey Gainesville FL 6046 58 F 8 55-59 57:49.1 58:15.7
302 Brad Noblitt Gainesville FL 3329 51 M 11 50-54 58:52.4 59:45.2
303 Brenda Noblitt Gainesville FL 3330 52 F 13 50-54 58:52.8 59:45.4
304 Kedrin Purcell Archer FL 6187 60 F 7 60-64 59:19.4 1:00:02.1
305 Levi Purcell Archer FL 6114 7 M 12 1- 9 59:48.7 59:56.2
306 Judy Liantwood Anoka MN 3345 64 F 8 60-64 1:01:58.8 1:02:34.4
307 Thomas Bedard Gainesville FL 6193 55 M 9 55-59 1:06:07.1 1:06:57.8
308 Emily Bedard gainesville FL 6279 11 F 9 10-14 1:06:15.6 1:07:05.9
309 Maria Coady Bedard Gainesville FL 6192 49 F 14 45-49 1:08:32.4 1:09:24.1
310 Kayla Malone Gainesville FL 3347 22 F 13 20-24 1:08:33.8 1:09:24.3
311 Rachel Coady Gainesville FL 6194 19 F 7 15-19 1:08:34.2 1:09:24.8
312 Dillon Kellerman Gainesville FL 3348 22 M 10 20-24 1:08:34.9 1:09:25.7