Five Points of Life Marathon, Half Marathon

Age Group Results

February 15, 2015


Results By DRC Sports - Questions please e-mail: timing@drcsports.com www.DRCSports.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Half Marathon

Top

Male Overall Winners

  Overall   ------- mid ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 1 Chris Lake 5564 27     1 1:12:12.2 1:12:10.3 1:12:12.2
2 2 Mike Hensley 5712 29     2 1:13:06.4 1:13:03.7 1:13:06.4
3 3 Christopher Raye 5740 32     3 1:17:54.2 1:17:51.3 1:17:54.2
 
Top

Female Overall Winners

  Overall   ------- mid ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 5 Lyubov Denisova 5584 43     1 1:21:13.7 1:21:09.9 1:21:13.7
2 8 Mallory Kennedy 5517 31     2 1:24:34.3 1:24:29.8 1:24:34.3
3 9 Elise Creamer 5775 24     3 1:24:54.9 1:24:51.1 1:24:54.9
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall   ------- mid ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 11 Gregg Falk 5803 48     1 1:29:01.8 1:28:55.4 1:29:01.8
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall   ------- mid ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 55 Gretchen Loyd 5713 41     1 1:40:29.3 1:40:16.5 1:40:29.3
 
Top

Male Grand Master Winners

  Overall   ------- mid ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 17 John Sansalone 5676 57     1 1:30:53.8 1:30:46.5 1:30:53.8
 
Top

Female Grand Master Winners

  Overall   ------- mid ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 64 Elisabeth Diamond 5077 55     1 1:41:33.8 1:41:29.6 1:41:33.8
 
Top

Male No Age Provided

  Overall   ------- mid ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 457 John Bath 3911 0     1 2:21:56.8 2:21:24.4 2:21:56.8
 
Top

Male 10 to 14

  Overall   ------- mid ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 32 Chris Reynolds 5463 13     1 1:35:22.7 1:35:20.4 1:35:22.7
2 95 Mason Gollwitzer 5164 14     2 1:46:44.5 1:46:39.7 1:46:44.5
 
Top

Female 10 to 14

  Overall   ------- mid ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 203 Erin McGrath 5216 13     1 1:58:18.2 1:58:06.4 1:58:18.2
2 365 Elizabeth Estep 5784 14     2 2:12:45.1 2:12:20.3 2:12:45.1
3 579 Rachel Exelbirt 5735 14     3 2:41:10.2 2:40:14.6 2:41:10.2
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------- mid ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 18 Mateo Galvis 5724 19     1 1:31:35.5 1:31:28.3 1:31:35.5
2 22 Matthew Davis 5394 19     2 1:32:56.3 1:32:44.7 1:32:56.3
3 30 Russell Natherson 5725 18     3 1:34:39.5 1:34:31.9 1:34:39.5
4 37 Phil MacKie 5577 19     4 1:37:23.3 1:36:48.5 1:37:23.3
5 140 Patrick Gilmartin 5353 15     5 1:51:57.8 1:51:31.0 1:51:57.8
6 201 Reuben Mann 5193 18     6 1:58:14.7 1:57:39.6 1:58:14.7
7 219 Callum Jago 5601 19     7 1:59:03.6 1:58:31.0 1:59:03.6
8 257 Ethan Turner 5165 19     8 2:01:22.4 2:00:40.2 2:01:22.4
9 311 Justin Lessem 5194 18     9 2:06:46.8 2:06:12.5 2:06:46.8
10 373 Connor Sweeney 5288 17     10 2:13:25.6 2:13:11.0 2:13:25.6
11 388 Mason Anthony 5026 19     11 2:14:16.9 2:13:33.7 2:14:16.9
12 557 Carson Smith 5407 19     12 2:36:25.7 2:35:35.9 2:36:25.7
13 561 Michael Brown 2086 18     13 2:37:24.9 2:37:24.9 2:37:24.9
14 588 Peterson Swanger 5217 19     14 2:44:15.5 2:42:48.2 2:44:15.5
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------- mid ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 25 Kayla Wilson 5597 17     1 1:34:16.8 1:34:11.0 1:34:16.8
2 50 Lizzie Ayers 5696 19     2 1:39:47.9 1:39:33.3 1:39:47.9
3 51 Hannah Hutchison 5738 18     3 1:39:48.3 1:39:27.8 1:39:48.3
4 81 Gabrielle Sumkin 5075 15     4 1:45:02.6 1:44:43.5 1:45:02.6
5 194 Kaitlin Toth 5113 19     5 1:57:47.1 1:57:06.8 1:57:47.1
6 200 Victoria Vazquez 5270 18     6 1:58:14.6 1:57:39.7 1:58:14.6
7 204 Kara Senn 5722 15     7 1:58:18.8 1:58:09.5 1:58:18.8
8 236 Alyssa Skryd 5531 18     8 2:00:01.9 1:59:27.0 2:00:01.9
9 342 Lauren Strang 5461 19     9 2:09:22.5 2:08:42.9 2:09:22.5
10 346 Anna Belo 5184 17     10 2:10:07.2 2:09:35.5 2:10:07.2
11 355 Emily Kaidy 5134 19     11 2:11:20.1 2:10:50.9 2:11:20.1
12 362 Amy Moose 5223 19     12 2:12:35.4 2:11:51.1 2:12:35.4
13 372 Hannah Ogden 5188 19     13 2:13:10.2 2:12:19.4 2:13:10.2
14 456 Emily Johnston 5138 19     14 2:21:42.6 2:20:59.7 2:21:42.6
15 474 Steph Taylor 5458 19     15 2:24:03.0 2:23:13.4 2:24:03.0
16 520 Megan MacKool 5142 18     16 2:30:14.6 2:29:17.8 2:30:14.6
17 521 Antara Sinha 5088 19     17 2:30:18.9 2:29:49.9 2:30:18.9
18 524 Kimberly Bucaccio 5424 19     18 2:30:57.8 2:29:58.4 2:30:57.8
19 569 Tammy Van 5078 18     19 2:38:57.8 2:38:32.6 2:38:57.8
20 577 Caroline Pridgen 5295 17     20 2:41:08.2 2:40:11.7 2:41:08.2
21 587 Morgan Jones 5177 17     21 2:44:14.9 2:42:47.4 2:44:14.9
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- mid ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 6 Luke Jeske 5771 21     1 1:23:02.5 1:22:59.3 1:23:02.5
2 12 Matthew Fox 5710 20     2 1:29:31.1 1:29:27.8 1:29:31.1
3 34 Anthony Desrivieres 5044 20     3 1:35:40.2 1:35:35.4 1:35:40.2
4 62 Evan Kotranza 5778 24     4 1:41:18.9 1:41:02.0 1:41:18.9
5 79 Adam Ridenour 5297 22     5 1:44:56.9 1:44:43.0 1:44:56.9
6 103 Reynaldo Calzadilla 5578 21     6 1:47:26.5 1:46:51.0 1:47:26.5
7 153 Tyler Mokris 5128 23     7 1:53:12.6 1:52:38.8 1:53:12.6
8 167 Kurt Rosenhauer 5481 24     8 1:55:01.5 1:54:36.2 1:55:01.5
9 168 Steven Eicholtz 5213 24     9 1:55:09.3 1:54:44.9 1:55:09.3
10 197 Connor Volpi 5503 22     10 1:58:04.3 1:56:48.1 1:58:04.3
11 256 Andrew Gallagher 5302 23     11 2:01:22.3 2:00:12.7 2:01:22.3
12 273 Spencer Flaniken 5361 21     12 2:03:12.2 2:02:47.0 2:03:12.2
13 300 Harrison Tool 5304 21     13 2:05:20.5 2:04:58.8 2:05:20.5
14 395 Travis Stark 5438 21     14 2:14:52.2 2:13:33.7 2:14:52.2
15 413 Alex Gomez 5489 22     15 2:17:16.3 2:16:37.9 2:17:16.3
16 426 Zachary Anderson 5497 23     16 2:18:30.4 2:18:05.6 2:18:30.4
17 471 Dylan Lennon 5161 24     17 2:23:55.0 2:23:46.3 2:23:55.0
18 478 Brian Gulig 5567 21     18 2:24:47.0 2:24:37.3 2:24:47.0
19 494 Alexander Lum 5261 20     19 2:27:20.2 2:26:41.4 2:27:20.2
20 497 Arturo Ayala 5100 21     20 2:27:27.4 2:26:49.8 2:27:27.4
21 506 Jacob Wagner 2146 20     21 2:28:36.1 2:28:36.1 2:28:36.1
22 606 Joseph Wasser 5654 24     22 2:49:51.8 2:49:47.0 2:49:51.8
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- mid ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 28 Ellie Wilson 5460 21     1 1:34:27.7 1:34:13.6 1:34:27.7
2 41 Morgan Hawkins 5222 22     2 1:38:08.8 1:38:03.4 1:38:08.8
3 65 Isabelle McCullough 5498 23     3 1:41:57.3 1:41:47.0 1:41:57.3
4 68 Jalyn Joseph 5426 20     4 1:42:42.8 1:42:30.8 1:42:42.8
5 75 Alex Bramlage 5515 20     5 1:44:05.4 1:43:44.8 1:44:05.4
6 82 Valerie Ross 5271 24     6 1:45:04.3 1:44:50.6 1:45:04.3
7 88 Jillian Roberts 5156 22     7 1:45:38.4 1:45:29.2 1:45:38.4
8 106 Michelle Atkinson 5196 22     8 1:47:59.6 1:47:50.9 1:47:59.6
9 112 Faith Westdyk 5237 24     9 1:48:23.1 1:47:57.7 1:48:23.1
10 115 Zhoe Solaun 5799 22     10 1:49:05.1 1:48:52.1 1:49:05.1
11 119 Rachel Sheahan 5533 21     11 1:49:25.1 1:49:01.7 1:49:25.1
12 127 Ashley Miller 5027 22     12 1:50:09.3 1:49:51.6 1:50:09.3
13 137 Jill Faull 5284 22     13 1:51:07.5 1:50:55.1 1:51:07.5
14 150 Meaghan Fenn 5186 23     14 1:52:33.3 1:52:21.2 1:52:33.3
15 154 Allison Ridenour 5298 20     15 1:53:22.6 1:53:08.7 1:53:22.6
16 158 Kacie Vargo 5682 23     16 1:53:36.1 1:53:01.8 1:53:36.1
17 169 Bethany Eicholtz 5212 24     17 1:55:09.5 1:54:46.1 1:55:09.5
18 175 Lauren Holsinger 5582 22     18 1:56:15.5 1:56:07.0 1:56:15.5
19 208 Erin Meisenzahl-Peace 5401 20     19 1:58:30.8 1:57:14.0 1:58:30.8
20 209 Caitlin Irene 5410 20     20 1:58:36.1 1:57:51.5 1:58:36.1
21 210 Paige Harris 5494 21     21 1:58:36.1 1:58:18.7 1:58:36.1
22 222 Ellen Overby 5352 20     22 1:59:10.2 1:58:49.6 1:59:10.2
23 223 Brooke Cicero 5468 20     23 1:59:10.4 1:58:49.6 1:59:10.4
24 229 Chelsea Green 5227 22     24 1:59:27.3 1:59:09.5 1:59:27.3
25 231 Aliya Scalamogna 5291 20     25 1:59:30.8 1:58:47.9 1:59:30.8
26 232 Jane Harrell 5292 20     26 1:59:30.8 1:58:48.2 1:59:30.8
27 237 Laura Gerhart 5099 21     27 2:00:06.1 1:59:38.2 2:00:06.1
28 253 Brooke Griffin 5236 23     28 2:01:15.3 2:00:50.1 2:01:15.3
29 260 Erin Rectanus 5301 21     29 2:01:24.8 2:00:15.0 2:01:24.8
30 271 Courtney Brady 5600 21     30 2:02:48.3 2:02:21.6 2:02:48.3
31 272 Brittany Wiggs 5689 21     31 2:02:59.8 2:02:33.4 2:02:59.8
32 274 Sarah Delk 5360 21     32 2:03:12.3 2:02:47.1 2:03:12.3
33 278 Katie Howard 5783 24     33 2:03:23.6 2:03:03.4 2:03:23.6
34 280 Kerry Caputo 5552 22     34 2:03:26.7 2:02:10.4 2:03:26.7
35 281 Tiffany Stodtko 5366 24     35 2:03:29.8 2:03:04.3 2:03:29.8
36 282 Alyssa Wharton 5365 24     36 2:03:30.1 2:03:04.2 2:03:30.1
37 288 Colleen McGonagle 5448 20     37 2:03:53.7 2:03:14.0 2:03:53.7
38 289 Francisca Comparini 5296 21     38 2:04:00.4 2:03:24.1 2:04:00.4
39 292 Sara Ramadan 5084 22     39 2:04:27.7 2:03:58.1 2:04:27.7
40 295 Zoe Underill 5526 20     40 2:04:36.5 2:04:12.0 2:04:36.5
41 301 Kathleen Driscoll 5550 22     41 2:05:26.3 2:04:46.5 2:05:26.3
42 310 Kelsey Nickerson 5130 21     42 2:06:43.1 2:06:14.4 2:06:43.1
43 315 Elizabeth Pace 5347 23     43 2:07:27.8 2:06:13.2 2:07:27.8
44 327 Maggie Ewald 5576 24     44 2:08:17.8 2:07:55.9 2:08:17.8
45 340 Emily Maltby 5247 21     45 2:09:13.5 2:08:52.3 2:09:13.5
46 349 Kimberly Tran-Nguyen 5792 23     46 2:10:24.4 2:09:50.6 2:10:24.4
47 356 Michelle Ciliberti 5528 23     47 2:11:39.8 2:11:23.2 2:11:39.8
48 359 Sarah Cardinal 5672 23     48 2:12:00.9 2:11:29.7 2:12:00.9
49 380 Hanna Jones 5139 20     49 2:13:49.8 2:13:07.2 2:13:49.8
50 384 Leora Lieberman 5256 22     50 2:14:12.2 2:13:53.8 2:14:12.2
51 387 Natalie Cleghorn 5025 20     51 2:14:16.9 2:13:33.6 2:14:16.9
52 390 Olivia Weiss 5697 22     52 2:14:38.4 2:11:24.4 2:14:38.4
53 416 Bianca MacIas 5083 22     53 2:17:44.9 2:16:51.3 2:17:44.9
54 424 Amaris Houston 5345 23     54 2:18:28.8 2:18:02.3 2:18:28.8
55 425 Mia Jakubisin 5469 23     55 2:18:29.6 2:18:03.0 2:18:29.6
56 433 Lauren Christiansen 5090 24     56 2:19:24.1 2:18:36.2 2:19:24.1
57 434 Lauren Mathis 5105 24     57 2:19:24.6 2:18:38.2 2:19:24.6
58 444 Alissa Rubin 5476 22     58 2:20:05.2 2:18:49.0 2:20:05.2
59 445 Megan Jones 5570 21     59 2:20:10.1 2:19:19.5 2:20:10.1
60 452 Jere Stern 5203 23     60 2:20:41.6 2:19:59.7 2:20:41.6
61 453 Jordyn Sthay 5198 24     61 2:20:42.1 2:20:00.3 2:20:42.1
62 462 Katie Scherer 5631 22     62 2:22:15.1 2:21:31.2 2:22:15.1
63 463 Kayla Sullivan 5720 22     63 2:22:15.3 2:21:31.0 2:22:15.3
64 467 Genevieve Harrington 5319 20     64 2:23:26.0 2:22:26.2 2:23:26.0
65 468 Carly Wilson 5349 24     65 2:23:33.0 2:22:59.7 2:23:33.0
66 484 Sarah Hayes 5153 22     66 2:25:47.6 2:25:25.3 2:25:47.6
67 485 Clare McKenna 2026 24     67 2:25:53.5 2:25:53.5 2:25:53.5
68 488 Rebecca Rice 5343 23     68 2:26:14.6 2:25:27.2 2:26:14.6
69 495 Charley De Jesus 5490 21     69 2:27:20.4 2:26:41.6 2:27:20.4
70 500 Hanna Marcus 5337 21     70 2:27:54.9 2:26:56.1 2:27:54.9
71 501 Leanna Marcus 5336 23     71 2:27:55.3 2:26:58.0 2:27:55.3
72 502 Carolyn Kreuzkamp 5623 21     72 2:28:00.9 2:27:23.3 2:28:00.9
73 504 Jenna Bennett 5703 24     73 2:28:08.8 2:27:04.1 2:28:08.8
74 511 Sarah Lapp 5149 20     74 2:28:53.9 2:28:10.7 2:28:53.9
75 532 Janny Rodriguez 5566 24     75 2:31:59.4 2:31:01.7 2:31:59.4
76 554 Rebecca Smoloy 4285 23     76 2:35:41.2 2:34:52.0 2:35:41.2
77 566 Elise Flom 5547 22     77 2:38:26.3 2:36:57.0 2:38:26.3
78 570 Rebecca Sacks 5220 20     78 2:40:18.8 2:39:24.9 2:40:18.8
79 608 Mary Woeller 5592 23     79 2:50:49.4 2:49:56.4 2:50:49.4
80 626 Jennifer Johnson 5241 23     80 2:59:40.1 2:58:29.6 2:59:40.1
81 627 Elliot Schoenfeld 5242 23     81 2:59:40.2 2:58:29.7 2:59:40.2
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- mid ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 7 David Borrego 5693 25     1 1:24:28.3 1:24:25.0 1:24:28.3
2 29 Fletcher Yancey 5679 26     2 1:34:31.3 1:34:23.5 1:34:31.3
3 80 Erick Martinez 5657 29     3 1:45:01.6 1:44:48.6 1:45:01.6
4 94 Colton White 5451 25     4 1:46:43.7 1:45:51.3 1:46:43.7
5 97 Ryan Jensen 5574 27     5 1:46:51.8 1:46:39.2 1:46:51.8
6 109 Perry Leibovitz 5070 29     6 1:48:04.1 1:46:47.2 1:48:04.1
7 124 Xiao Wen 5502 25     7 1:49:57.7 1:49:05.2 1:49:57.7
8 134 Trey Usry 5773 29     8 1:50:35.8 1:50:18.0 1:50:35.8
9 213 Ummat Somjee 5329 29     9 1:58:49.1 1:58:17.2 1:58:49.1
10 220 Jackson Nealis 5477 29     10 1:59:06.7 1:58:33.2 1:59:06.7
11 225 Lance Zeek 5796 27     11 1:59:20.4 1:58:13.0 1:59:20.4
12 285 Sheldon Waugh 5159 25     12 2:03:50.2 2:03:13.3 2:03:50.2
13 326 Patrick Kielty 5802 27     13 2:08:17.8 2:07:56.3 2:08:17.8
14 369 Michael Waylen 5808 25     14 2:13:03.3 2:12:18.0 2:13:03.3
15 389 Nghi Lam 5694 26     15 2:14:37.8 2:11:23.9 2:14:37.8
16 399 Tim Chandler 5715 28     16 2:15:08.3 2:14:44.9 2:15:08.3
17 491 Anthony Mason 5764 28     17 2:26:52.1 2:26:35.7 2:26:52.1
18 533 Elijah Virgin 5565 27     18 2:31:59.9 2:31:01.8 2:31:59.9
19 562 Matthew Meckstroth 5646 29     19 2:37:26.1 2:37:17.6 2:37:26.1
20 585 Seth Currlin 5478 27     20 2:43:44.7 2:42:43.4 2:43:44.7
21 591 Chance Drury 5073 25     21 2:44:31.2 2:43:29.6 2:44:31.2
22 636 Daniel Williams 5669 29     22 3:07:02.2 3:05:57.8 3:07:02.2
23 640 John Herceg 5175 29     23 3:10:00.3 3:09:10.4 3:10:00.3
24 665 Matt Cannister 5412 29     24 4:06:47.2 4:04:53.4 4:06:47.2
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- mid ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 35 Eva George 5500 29     1 1:35:54.5 1:35:46.1 1:35:54.5
2 44 Sarah Ross 5511 27     2 1:38:39.5 1:38:33.7 1:38:39.5
3 45 Leah Hartung 5449 28     3 1:38:44.4 1:38:26.5 1:38:44.4
4 77 Jaime Yamamoto 5543 29     4 1:44:31.5 1:44:11.2 1:44:31.5
5 87 Jessica Howell 5457 27     5 1:45:34.3 1:45:11.8 1:45:34.3
6 118 Jamie Zivich 5311 27     6 1:49:23.8 1:49:10.2 1:49:23.8
7 128 Nicole Cranley 5680 28     7 1:50:12.8 1:50:03.1 1:50:12.8
8 139 Elise Way 5333 27     8 1:51:56.4 1:51:39.6 1:51:56.4
9 141 Fiona McCarthy 5238 27     9 1:52:09.9 1:51:44.0 1:52:09.9
10 159 Natalie Cooper 5325 29     10 1:53:43.9 1:53:13.7 1:53:43.9
11 190 Taryn Gilbert 5452 28     11 1:57:04.5 1:56:12.6 1:57:04.5
12 206 Abigail Crubaugh 5305 25     12 1:58:26.3 1:58:02.1 1:58:26.3
13 242 Kimberly Kuttner 5509 25     13 2:00:14.8 1:59:50.0 2:00:14.8
14 251 Stacey Scheick 5642 26     14 2:01:10.1 2:00:49.2 2:01:10.1
15 258 Isabel Gottlieb 5346 27     15 2:01:24.3 2:00:53.7 2:01:24.3
16 264 Jessica Seitz 5506 25     16 2:01:58.6 2:01:42.8 2:01:58.6
17 306 Rebecca Burton 5317 25     17 2:05:53.8 2:04:51.5 2:05:53.8
18 312 Heather Justice 5038 27     18 2:07:10.3 2:06:43.1 2:07:10.3
19 316 Caitlin Cannon 5583 29     19 2:07:30.5 2:06:54.9 2:07:30.5
20 333 Michelle Schwager 5610 26     20 2:08:57.3 2:07:13.2 2:08:57.3
21 347 Emily Ray 5723 29     21 2:10:16.1 2:09:49.5 2:10:16.1
22 360 Brittany Sakovich 5114 25     22 2:12:16.6 2:12:00.9 2:12:16.6
23 364 Adelaide Wavreille 5191 28     23 2:12:41.8 2:12:11.4 2:12:41.8
24 376 Elena Tepperman 5388 28     24 2:13:36.6 2:13:21.0 2:13:36.6
25 382 Stephanie Wickham 5368 27     25 2:14:06.1 2:13:19.5 2:14:06.1
26 402 Kimete Seferi 5192 28     26 2:15:56.7 2:15:27.6 2:15:56.7
27 415 Mary Kuhns 5081 29     27 2:17:24.2 2:17:04.4 2:17:24.2
28 422 Courtney McCallister 5793 28     28 2:18:15.7 2:17:09.8 2:18:15.7
29 432 Justina Wells 5472 26     29 2:19:18.4 2:18:41.9 2:19:18.4
30 439 Megan Buttel 5539 25     30 2:19:32.6 2:18:33.0 2:19:32.6
31 440 Elizabeth Wood 5303 26     31 2:19:40.4 2:19:23.0 2:19:40.4
32 451 Morgan Harding 5199 26     32 2:20:41.6 2:20:00.7 2:20:41.6
33 483 Cassie Kavanaugh 5180 29     33 2:25:40.6 2:25:01.8 2:25:40.6
34 503 Julie Champeau 5398 25     34 2:28:08.8 2:28:08.8 2:28:08.8
35 508 Tracie Rogers 5604 28     35 2:28:38.5 2:28:23.6 2:28:38.5
36 509 Elizabeth Harlan 5415 25     36 2:28:51.6 2:27:36.2 2:28:51.6
37 510 Serena Brenneman 5706 28     37 2:28:53.1 2:27:48.6 2:28:53.1
38 516 Kaitlin Fiske 5210 26     38 2:30:00.4 2:29:26.7 2:30:00.4
39 526 Sherry Rodriguez 5548 26     39 2:31:22.1 2:31:15.7 2:31:22.1
40 531 Jennifer Kidd 5362 25     40 2:31:50.2 2:30:56.3 2:31:50.2
41 538 Kristen Stone 5804 28     41 2:32:26.1 2:31:33.4 2:32:26.1
42 542 Amanda Lazenby 5664 28     42 2:33:06.9 2:32:02.2 2:33:06.9
43 545 Gloria Jimenez 5377 26     43 2:33:29.4 2:32:47.6 2:33:29.4
44 559 Jessie Johnson 5618 25     44 2:37:14.7 2:29:56.4 2:37:14.7
45 565 Elizabeth Poulsen 5323 27     45 2:38:15.1 2:37:22.8 2:38:15.1
46 573 Nirelle Miller 5616 27     46 2:40:58.2 2:39:49.3 2:40:58.2
47 575 Simone Goodfriend 5068 28     47 2:41:04.1 2:39:53.3 2:41:04.1
48 590 Brittany Taulbee 5072 25     48 2:44:31.2 2:43:30.3 2:44:31.2
49 607 Whitney Koonce 5371 28     49 2:50:05.4 2:49:18.7 2:50:05.4
50 611 Autumn Harris 5381 26     50 2:53:41.9 2:52:38.4 2:53:41.9
51 614 Andrea Nourse 5382 28     51 2:53:50.8 2:52:47.3 2:53:50.8
52 617 Kendra Simmons 5797 29     52 2:55:12.4 2:54:04.8 2:55:12.4
53 624 Gemma Spofforth 5598 27     53 2:58:10.7 2:58:01.4 2:58:10.7
54 635 Meghan Williams 5668 28     54 3:07:02.2 3:05:58.6 3:07:02.2
55 641 Nicole Emmert 5147 29     55 3:10:00.4 3:09:11.1 3:10:00.4
56 659 Caroline Bigley 5534 26     56 3:32:17.4 3:31:53.4 3:32:17.4
57 662 Kelly Anderson 5563 29     57 4:06:45.8 4:05:25.5 4:06:45.8
58 663 Emily Rol,lo 5206 27     58 4:06:46.1 4:05:28.2 4:06:46.1
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- mid ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 4 Christian Moasanto 5755 34     1 1:19:43.8 1:19:40.4 1:19:43.8
2 10 Justin Lewis 5357 33     2 1:26:56.5 1:26:51.0 1:26:56.5
3 13 Keith Toucey 5774 32     3 1:29:49.7 1:29:27.2 1:29:49.7
4 14 Thomas Wicks 5619 30     4 1:30:02.5 1:29:55.2 1:30:02.5
5 19 Michael Upton 5040 33     5 1:31:57.5 1:31:54.4 1:31:57.5
6 20 Christopher Pregony 5762 30     6 1:32:12.5 1:32:02.2 1:32:12.5
7 26 Art Waters 5758 32     7 1:34:26.3 1:34:16.2 1:34:26.3
8 33 Pedro Rodriguez 5573 34     8 1:35:27.9 1:34:21.4 1:35:27.9
9 40 Jake Thompson 5340 34     9 1:37:55.8 1:37:47.1 1:37:55.8
10 53 David Tietz 5717 31     10 1:40:27.5 1:39:09.6 1:40:27.5
11 89 Vincent Wavreille 5190 33     11 1:45:40.7 1:45:10.9 1:45:40.7
12 116 Johnathan Davidson 5571 33     12 1:49:09.3 1:47:56.8 1:49:09.3
13 130 Joshua Wolbarst 5367 32     13 1:50:24.6 1:50:18.8 1:50:24.6
14 136 Matthew Barabas 5772 31     14 1:50:54.5 1:50:41.9 1:50:54.5
15 142 Jonathan Journey 5633 34     15 1:52:13.1 1:52:01.5 1:52:13.1
16 147 Mohamadamin Salmani 5585 31     16 1:52:26.7 1:52:13.1 1:52:26.7
17 185 Adam Stein 5745 34     17 1:56:37.6 1:56:19.3 1:56:37.6
18 238 Jeremy Neidig 5649 32     18 2:00:07.5 1:59:44.4 2:00:07.5
19 240 Trevor Lentz 5249 33     19 2:00:12.8 1:59:37.9 2:00:12.8
20 243 Charles Simpson II 5742 33     20 2:00:14.9 1:59:49.7 2:00:14.9
21 246 Aron Barley 5554 34     21 2:00:18.1 1:59:39.7 2:00:18.1
22 250 Glenn Primack 5729 34     22 2:00:32.3 2:00:04.6 2:00:32.3
23 254 Aaron Kotranza 5391 31     23 2:01:18.7 2:00:59.8 2:01:18.7
24 287 Kyle Baldry 5341 30     24 2:03:53.1 2:03:05.7 2:03:53.1
25 302 Spencer Thomas 5095 32     25 2:05:29.6 2:05:00.0 2:05:29.6
26 317 Brent Smith 5569 30     26 2:07:32.3 2:07:04.8 2:07:32.3
27 320 Brad Lehmeier 5232 31     27 2:07:48.8 2:07:14.5 2:07:48.8
28 325 Michael Tempkins 5003 33     28 2:07:56.3 2:06:41.8 2:07:56.3
29 377 Chris Selamene 5770 30     29 2:13:36.8 2:13:20.1 2:13:36.8
30 383 Prashant Wagle 5622 34     30 2:14:10.9 2:13:50.1 2:14:10.9
31 400 Joe Sachs 5433 30     31 2:15:33.4 2:14:27.6 2:15:33.4
32 513 Joel Kaiman 5286 33     32 2:29:05.1 2:28:09.5 2:29:05.1
33 522 Roger Lacaille 5590 34     33 2:30:26.3 2:29:47.9 2:30:26.3
34 539 Green Starnes IV 5400 30     34 2:32:33.6 2:32:14.8 2:32:33.6
35 574 Ryan Miller 5617 32     35 2:40:58.4 2:39:49.6 2:40:58.4
36 583 Anand Patel 5195 32     36 2:43:08.6 2:41:57.8 2:43:08.6
37 584 Rutledge Rogers 5636 31     37 2:43:32.2 2:42:34.5 2:43:32.2
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- mid ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 15 Lauren Duisberg 5527 31     1 1:30:10.9 1:30:06.1 1:30:10.9
2 36 Deanna McVay 5209 32     2 1:36:17.8 1:36:13.4 1:36:17.8
3 57 Melissa Land 5660 33     3 1:40:45.7 1:40:30.8 1:40:45.7
4 69 Paula Mullally 5093 30     4 1:43:38.3 1:43:04.5 1:43:38.3
5 70 Mariana Modave 5790 31     5 1:43:41.2 1:43:25.6 1:43:41.2
6 86 Rebecca Pieters 5788 31     6 1:45:27.6 1:45:13.5 1:45:27.6
7 113 Carolin Tebow 5763 32     7 1:48:38.3 1:47:53.8 1:48:38.3
8 117 Anna Lane 5719 34     8 1:49:10.6 1:47:53.0 1:49:10.6
9 148 Brinn Strange 5559 30     9 1:52:29.7 1:52:18.3 1:52:29.7
10 162 Lindsey Vlaardingerbroek 5455 34     10 1:54:07.5 1:53:18.3 1:54:07.5
11 173 Morgan Faerber 5608 30     11 1:55:48.1 1:55:19.6 1:55:48.1
12 180 Theresa Patton 5538 32     12 1:56:25.1 1:55:57.7 1:56:25.1
13 181 Claire Toucey 5154 31     13 1:56:26.5 1:56:03.1 1:56:26.5
14 207 Erica Husak 5540 32     14 1:58:29.0 1:58:02.1 1:58:29.0
15 259 Sarah Lehmeier 5233 30     15 2:01:24.3 2:00:51.0 2:01:24.3
16 277 Melissa Fair 5032 33     16 2:03:22.8 2:03:03.9 2:03:22.8
17 279 Jessica Bryant 5499 33     17 2:03:24.8 2:02:42.2 2:03:24.8
18 290 Lindsay Vecchio 5483 33     18 2:04:22.3 2:04:02.4 2:04:22.3
19 303 Lindsey Thomas 5094 30     19 2:05:29.8 2:05:00.0 2:05:29.8
20 309 Becca Conway 5501 33     20 2:06:39.3 2:06:14.1 2:06:39.3
21 323 Morgan Sherburne 5624 31     21 2:07:54.6 2:07:00.7 2:07:54.6
22 331 Christine Pappas 5685 34     22 2:08:41.1 2:08:22.7 2:08:41.1
23 350 Laura Schoellkopf 5656 34     23 2:10:35.2 2:09:51.6 2:10:35.2
24 371 Kathleen Saren 5071 30     24 2:13:09.8 2:12:33.2 2:13:09.8
25 401 Leah Granke 5254 33     25 2:15:55.8 2:15:26.2 2:15:55.8
26 420 Kathleen Connolly 5129 31     26 2:18:14.8 2:17:24.0 2:18:14.8
27 437 Korina Mijic 5204 30     27 2:19:30.8 2:18:17.3 2:19:30.8
28 442 Jackellyne Galvao 5315 33     28 2:19:47.1 2:19:23.3 2:19:47.1
29 454 Laura Black 5034 32     29 2:21:12.4 2:20:49.9 2:21:12.4
30 458 Meryl Alappattu 5275 32     30 2:22:03.3 2:21:31.0 2:22:03.3
31 466 Tamara Herchel 5768 33     31 2:23:11.1 2:22:06.0 2:23:11.1
32 470 Michelle Mincey 5512 33     32 2:23:46.0 2:22:59.2 2:23:46.0
33 482 Lily Woodard 5176 31     33 2:25:39.8 2:25:00.4 2:25:39.8
34 512 Rebecca Clapp 5031 33     34 2:28:57.1 2:28:14.8 2:28:57.1
35 530 Grace Radwanski 5436 32     35 2:31:46.4 2:30:49.1 2:31:46.4
36 535 Sarah Kotranza 5387 30     36 2:32:02.1 2:31:26.2 2:32:02.1
37 540 Emily Starnes 5399 30     37 2:32:33.8 2:32:16.1 2:32:33.8
38 547 Melissa McGarry 5390 30     38 2:33:31.8 2:32:45.1 2:33:31.8
39 548 Brittney Belvin 5605 32     39 2:33:42.5 2:32:48.6 2:33:42.5
40 571 Stefanie Potter 5446 30     40 2:40:47.2 2:40:39.1 2:40:47.2
41 595 Miranda West 5065 31     41 2:45:55.5 2:44:53.7 2:45:55.5
42 596 Sarah Teoli 5126 30     42 2:45:55.7 2:44:54.4 2:45:55.7
43 628 Katrina Dauphin 5562 30     43 3:01:41.2 3:01:34.0 3:01:41.2
44 654 Amanda Rone 5255 34     44 3:18:29.7 3:17:23.6 3:18:29.7
45 661 Bethanie Barber 5287 33     45 3:32:36.2 3:31:30.6 3:32:36.2
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- mid ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 16 Dennis Dipasquale 5535 39     1 1:30:27.9 1:30:20.6 1:30:27.9
2 27 Joe Delano 5092 36     2 1:34:26.5 1:34:23.6 1:34:26.5
3 38 Matthew Camarata 5794 39     3 1:37:35.6 1:37:28.7 1:37:35.6
4 47 Brian Cooke 5581 35     4 1:39:11.8 1:39:01.5 1:39:11.8
5 52 Raj Subramanian 5014 39     5 1:40:06.7 1:39:54.8 1:40:06.7
6 56 William Stein 5627 39     6 1:40:36.1 1:40:24.2 1:40:36.1
7 78 Martin Costello 5231 35     7 1:44:52.3 1:44:39.7 1:44:52.3
8 93 Tom McCray 5334 38     8 1:45:57.9 1:45:38.4 1:45:57.9
9 101 Scott Wright 5568 37     9 1:47:10.1 1:46:49.2 1:47:10.1
10 102 Paul Messal 5614 39     10 1:47:20.2 1:47:06.4 1:47:20.2
11 125 Thomas Hawkins 5613 35     11 1:49:59.8 1:49:14.5 1:49:59.8
12 129 Chris Cooper 5080 36     12 1:50:14.7 1:49:35.0 1:50:14.7
13 133 Craig Bost 5714 38     13 1:50:35.8 1:50:18.3 1:50:35.8
14 144 Clay Kallman 5665 36     14 1:52:22.1 1:51:38.6 1:52:22.1
15 145 Cooper Dean 5716 38     15 1:52:22.4 1:51:38.8 1:52:22.4
16 172 Thomas Germain 5171 35     16 1:55:48.1 1:55:20.6 1:55:48.1
17 178 James Leviner 5549 37     17 1:56:22.3 1:56:03.4 1:56:22.3
18 188 Mike Ulasewich 5306 38     18 1:56:56.6 1:56:26.6 1:56:56.6
19 189 Ozzy Vidal 5638 38     19 1:57:02.3 1:56:52.7 1:57:02.3
20 192 Charles Turley 5523 35     20 1:57:15.2 1:56:17.9 1:57:15.2
21 195 Rafael Santos 5634 38     21 1:57:53.6 1:57:06.7 1:57:53.6
22 217 Seth Lane 5688 36     22 1:59:01.7 1:57:52.8 1:59:01.7
23 221 Matthew Clemen 5635 39     23 1:59:09.3 1:58:36.0 1:59:09.3
24 244 Bryan Frota 5396 36     24 2:00:17.1 1:59:55.8 2:00:17.1
25 269 Harper Smith 5475 36     25 2:02:36.2 2:01:20.6 2:02:36.2
26 291 William Lloyd 5000 37     26 2:04:24.3 2:04:09.7 2:04:24.3
27 293 Benjamin Lok 5553 39     27 2:04:33.1 2:03:29.4 2:04:33.1
28 304 Paul Silvestri 5120 37     28 2:05:29.8 2:05:00.3 2:05:29.8
29 318 Stuart Levit 5678 35     29 2:07:33.6 2:06:38.2 2:07:33.6
30 330 Mike Falgiani 5756 39     30 2:08:38.3 2:08:01.5 2:08:38.3
31 334 Chad Henry 5641 35     31 2:08:58.8 2:08:04.5 2:08:58.8
32 351 James M Frial 5572 36     32 2:10:44.8 2:10:28.0 2:10:44.8
33 370 Ken Hesser 5047 39     33 2:13:06.6 2:12:49.5 2:13:06.6
34 378 Peter Dobbins 5675 39     34 2:13:42.3 2:13:08.0 2:13:42.3
35 394 Ruben Orduz 5731 36     35 2:14:51.6 2:14:16.9 2:14:51.6
36 398 June Navarro 5265 37     36 2:15:06.2 2:11:21.6 2:15:06.2
37 404 John Selph 5662 38     37 2:16:12.5 2:15:18.6 2:16:12.5
38 447 Keith Walker 5551 37     38 2:20:11.5 2:19:06.1 2:20:11.5
39 461 Bruce Biggar 5739 38     39 2:22:14.3 2:21:22.4 2:22:14.3
40 473 Dave Goss 5076 36     40 2:23:58.0 2:23:21.2 2:23:58.0
41 490 Ty Stalnaker 5766 36     41 2:26:47.3 2:18:54.1 2:26:47.3
42 507 Christopher Burns 5148 37     42 2:28:37.4 2:27:10.8 2:28:37.4
43 537 Zachary Hudson 5102 35     43 2:32:21.9 2:31:37.2 2:32:21.9
44 544 Tony Martinez-Malo 5086 38     44 2:33:28.3 2:32:37.0 2:33:28.3
45 560 Giffin Chumley 5118 37     45 2:37:15.3 2:36:15.4 2:37:15.3
46 625 Steve Sweeting 5558 37     46 2:58:41.4 2:57:38.8 2:58:41.4
47 637 Niusha Nazar Kazemi 5810 36     47 3:09:12.6 3:08:58.4 3:09:12.6
48 650 Joslin Edinger 5235 37     48 3:15:16.9 3:14:06.0 3:15:16.9
49 664 Timothy Donovan 5445 37     49 4:06:46.6 4:05:31.2 4:06:46.6
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- mid ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 21 Tiffany Bellucci 5104 35     1 1:32:32.8 1:32:28.7 1:32:32.8
2 48 Kristen Van Marcke 5684 38     2 1:39:13.5 1:39:02.6 1:39:13.5
3 54 Lauren Groff 5561 36     3 1:40:28.2 1:40:15.2 1:40:28.2
4 96 Amy Weeden 5109 37     4 1:46:51.6 1:46:40.8 1:46:51.6
5 138 Jennifer Arnold 5017 36     5 1:51:21.3 1:51:07.5 1:51:21.3
6 186 Carol Montoto 5767 36     6 1:56:39.9 1:55:16.6 1:56:39.9
7 187 Katerina Deeb 5168 37     7 1:56:50.5 1:56:28.2 1:56:50.5
8 198 Kristin Lowman 5496 36     8 1:58:05.6 1:57:36.7 1:58:05.6
9 202 Verity Mathis 5189 36     9 1:58:17.8 1:57:54.9 1:58:17.8
10 218 Brittany Lane 5687 36     10 1:59:03.5 1:57:55.3 1:59:03.5
11 228 Laurie Bishop 5652 37     11 1:59:24.8 1:59:02.1 1:59:24.8
12 233 Lisa Groendyke 5260 35     12 1:59:36.3 1:59:09.7 1:59:36.3
13 234 Lisa Merrell 5707 36     13 1:59:40.9 1:59:07.6 1:59:40.9
14 261 Karen Hegland 5320 35     14 2:01:28.9 2:01:14.3 2:01:28.9
15 262 Caroline Hamilton 5021 35     15 2:01:44.1 2:01:10.5 2:01:44.1
16 266 Diana Delcher 5484 35     16 2:02:20.3 2:01:46.9 2:02:20.3
17 319 Catherine Flores 5536 37     17 2:07:41.8 2:07:03.6 2:07:41.8
18 322 Susan Kochtan 5493 39     18 2:07:50.6 2:07:26.8 2:07:50.6
19 352 Betsy Hollington 5342 38     19 2:10:56.9 2:10:35.5 2:10:56.9
20 353 Hope Smith 5471 37     20 2:11:05.6 2:09:50.3 2:11:05.6
21 357 Debbie Bridewell 5510 36     21 2:11:48.3 2:11:05.7 2:11:48.3
22 363 Jennifer Brown 5411 38     22 2:12:40.9 2:12:04.1 2:12:40.9
23 366 Kimi Vadnais 5632 39     23 2:12:47.8 2:12:24.8 2:12:47.8
24 367 Karen Nester 5782 36     24 2:12:48.9 2:11:57.0 2:12:48.9
25 375 Jennifer Hesser 5046 39     25 2:13:27.4 2:13:10.0 2:13:27.4
26 379 Amy Ladendorf 5674 39     26 2:13:43.3 2:13:08.6 2:13:43.3
27 381 Suzanne Silvestri 5121 36     27 2:13:53.6 2:13:23.0 2:13:53.6
28 391 Jennifer Seitz 5293 38     28 2:14:40.6 2:14:00.8 2:14:40.6
29 392 Keri Bourdage 5300 37     29 2:14:41.4 2:13:54.5 2:14:41.4
30 403 Jill Ragsdale 5595 39     30 2:16:11.5 2:15:21.3 2:16:11.5
31 406 Ronda Jordan 5383 39     31 2:16:16.6 2:15:11.3 2:16:16.6
32 431 Stephanie Marchman 5464 36     32 2:19:16.4 2:18:39.0 2:19:16.4
33 435 Kelly Downey 5263 37     33 2:19:25.2 2:18:54.8 2:19:25.2
34 436 Jenni Bouland 5169 37     34 2:19:30.6 2:17:19.0 2:19:30.6
35 441 Mariane Ferreira 5146 36     35 2:19:46.9 2:19:22.9 2:19:46.9
36 448 Hebah Fox 5795 36     36 2:20:12.4 2:19:32.1 2:20:12.4
37 455 Christy Russel 5061 35     37 2:21:29.6 2:20:53.8 2:21:29.6
38 487 Linda Le-Wendling 5197 38     38 2:26:12.5 2:25:03.7 2:26:12.5
39 492 Kathryn Rush 5262 38     39 2:27:12.1 2:26:33.2 2:27:12.1
40 499 Rebeccah Mercado 5250 37     40 2:27:53.8 2:27:07.2 2:27:53.8
41 505 Donnell Gonzales 5596 36     41 2:28:09.9 2:27:28.1 2:28:09.9
42 518 Christy Smith 5507 38     42 2:30:08.4 2:28:50.9 2:30:08.4
43 527 Jennifer Hoyer 5546 37     43 2:31:34.5 2:30:32.7 2:31:34.5
44 534 Angela Singleton 5733 38     44 2:32:01.7 2:31:10.9 2:32:01.7
45 536 Kelly Danaher 5339 38     45 2:32:08.6 2:31:13.8 2:32:08.6
46 546 Kathleen Ferrara 5393 36     46 2:33:31.7 2:32:45.8 2:33:31.7
47 556 Mailyn Juhlin 5683 37     47 2:35:56.3 2:35:07.0 2:35:56.3
48 581 Megan Sones 5529 35     48 2:41:43.6 2:41:35.3 2:41:43.6
49 586 Holly Abeels 5037 35     49 2:44:08.4 2:43:07.0 2:44:08.4
50 604 Kristina Patten 5116 39     50 2:49:16.6 2:48:22.1 2:49:16.6
51 632 Elizabeth Carnahan 5106 37     51 3:04:37.4 3:03:37.0 3:04:37.4
52 633 Katherine Martinez-Malo 5085 39     52 3:05:21.8 3:04:31.1 3:05:21.8
53 647 Tegan Litt 5386 37     53 3:12:44.4 3:11:37.3 3:12:44.4
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- mid ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 39 Jason Burtmer 5809 44     1 1:37:37.5 1:37:35.0 1:37:37.5
2 43 Steve Scivally 5690 44     2 1:38:15.2 1:38:03.3 1:38:15.2
3 66 Scott Thomas 5702 43     3 1:42:11.8 1:41:51.8 1:42:11.8
4 73 Stacy Voils 5416 43     4 1:43:51.5 1:43:25.0 1:43:51.5
5 83 Rick Haines 5695 41     5 1:45:06.9 1:44:55.4 1:45:06.9
6 107 Artur Rucinski 5486 43     6 1:48:03.3 1:47:47.8 1:48:03.3
7 108 Kevin Foy 5621 43     7 1:48:03.5 1:47:47.9 1:48:03.5
8 114 Byron Flagg 5644 42     8 1:48:47.9 1:48:24.2 1:48:47.9
9 149 Andrew Cavallari 5338 44     9 1:52:31.1 1:52:16.7 1:52:31.1
10 161 Glyn Palmer 5754 41     10 1:53:57.1 1:53:57.1 1:53:57.1
11 166 Matt Hersom 5530 42     11 1:54:45.7 1:54:26.7 1:54:45.7
12 171 Chris Cupoli 5708 42     12 1:55:43.3 1:55:24.4 1:55:43.3
13 211 Robb Eggleston 5124 44     13 1:58:39.9 1:57:57.3 1:58:39.9
14 214 Alejandro Wyszkowski 5659 42     14 1:58:50.7 1:57:55.1 1:58:50.7
15 226 Matthew Augustine 5625 42     15 1:59:23.2 1:58:50.8 1:59:23.2
16 235 Jason Seitz 5294 42     16 1:59:55.4 1:59:27.0 1:59:55.4
17 241 Wes Jones 5580 40     17 2:00:13.6 1:59:27.3 2:00:13.6
18 245 Sandford Parker 5487 41     18 2:00:17.8 1:59:55.5 2:00:17.8
19 308 Ron Kemph 5028 42     19 2:06:35.4 2:05:47.1 2:06:35.4
20 329 Matt Pearson 5737 41     20 2:08:28.5 2:08:13.2 2:08:28.5
21 344 Jacob Bourdage 5299 41     21 2:09:43.1 2:08:56.2 2:09:43.1
22 411 Chris Chavez 5431 43     22 2:16:56.8 2:16:16.5 2:16:56.8
23 418 Christian Long 5555 42     23 2:18:03.4 2:16:03.5 2:18:03.4
24 469 Sheard Goodwin 5257 43     24 2:23:38.0 2:22:21.1 2:23:38.0
25 515 Daniel Conde 5278 41     25 2:29:45.4 2:29:18.8 2:29:45.4
26 605 Jeffrey Lamb 5151 44     26 2:49:22.9 2:48:26.4 2:49:22.9
27 609 Andrew Robinson 5798 44     27 2:51:41.6 2:51:12.8 2:51:41.6
28 613 Billy Hartman 5282 42     28 2:53:46.4 2:52:58.0 2:53:46.4
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- mid ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 63 Amy Hass 5123 42     1 1:41:29.5 1:41:17.8 1:41:29.5
2 67 Cynthia Tanner 5748 43     2 1:42:40.6 1:42:30.9 1:42:40.6
3 71 Michelle Richards 5718 41     3 1:43:47.3 1:43:42.7 1:43:47.3
4 74 Jenny Frazer 5648 40     4 1:43:53.7 1:43:42.3 1:43:53.7
5 91 Christy Slone 5544 40     5 1:45:51.8 1:45:31.4 1:45:51.8
6 105 Donna Dunne 5586 43     6 1:47:42.3 1:47:26.9 1:47:42.3
7 121 Lavonne Rembert 5700 43     7 1:49:42.8 1:49:30.9 1:49:42.8
8 123 Tscharna Senn 5721 44     8 1:49:57.1 1:49:48.0 1:49:57.1
9 131 Tiza Garland 5589 42     9 1:50:27.8 1:49:39.0 1:50:27.8
10 152 Lori Mooney 5439 42     10 1:52:55.1 1:52:38.4 1:52:55.1
11 155 Valerie Ben-David 5699 41     11 1:53:26.4 1:52:59.1 1:53:26.4
12 164 Lyn Tuco 5414 40     12 1:54:28.4 1:54:17.4 1:54:28.4
13 177 Shannon Eggers 5670 43     13 1:56:20.3 1:56:02.6 1:56:20.3
14 182 Sharon Judge 5741 41     14 1:56:27.3 1:56:07.0 1:56:27.3
15 193 Heather Phillips 5711 43     15 1:57:19.5 1:57:01.1 1:57:19.5
16 205 Caren Rowe 5518 44     16 1:58:21.8 1:57:49.4 1:58:21.8
17 227 Angela Desimone 5650 44     17 1:59:24.8 1:59:01.9 1:59:24.8
18 284 Sarah Boston 5285 41     18 2:03:47.6 2:03:16.8 2:03:47.6
19 297 Margo Ghia 5409 43     19 2:05:02.1 2:04:31.5 2:05:02.1
20 313 Kari Hatcliff 5310 40     20 2:07:21.8 2:06:51.8 2:07:21.8
21 321 Hera Cole 5057 44     21 2:07:49.6 2:07:36.7 2:07:49.6
22 324 Monica Chavez 5430 44     22 2:07:54.8 2:07:18.0 2:07:54.8
23 335 Lynn Stinson 5434 43     23 2:08:59.5 2:07:45.1 2:08:59.5
24 348 Alpa Desai 5692 41     24 2:10:20.4 2:09:52.6 2:10:20.4
25 361 Jessica Conde 5277 40     25 2:12:32.6 2:12:07.0 2:12:32.6
26 385 Shireen Sims 5264 40     26 2:14:14.4 2:13:34.5 2:14:14.4
27 386 Mary Carter 5355 42     27 2:14:16.2 2:13:30.6 2:14:16.2
28 393 Elif Akcali 5097 42     28 2:14:42.2 2:14:06.9 2:14:42.2
29 397 Emily Fox 5666 44     29 2:15:03.4 2:14:03.8 2:15:03.4
30 475 Nancy Papierniak 5131 43     30 2:24:05.0 2:23:26.8 2:24:05.0
31 479 Kimberly Madsen 5429 40     31 2:24:53.0 2:24:15.3 2:24:53.0
32 525 Jennifer Bender 5226 44     32 2:31:16.6 2:30:19.9 2:31:16.6
33 541 Cindy Prins 5736 43     33 2:32:38.9 2:31:35.3 2:32:38.9
34 549 Corina Guevara 5525 41     34 2:33:57.2 2:32:53.3 2:33:57.2
35 553 Danielle Benoit 5661 44     35 2:35:28.4 2:34:21.8 2:35:28.4
36 589 Melissa Distefano 5428 40     36 2:44:26.3 2:43:16.0 2:44:26.3
37 610 Chanda Jordan 5331 44     37 2:52:08.1 2:50:54.9 2:52:08.1
38 612 Holly Reasor 5240 40     38 2:53:43.1 2:52:54.7 2:53:43.1
39 615 Mindy Augustine 5335 43     39 2:54:33.7 2:53:26.1 2:54:33.7
40 642 Linda Sanchez 5167 44     40 3:10:23.2 3:09:09.0 3:10:23.2
41 643 Amy Stone 5537 41     41 3:10:23.2 3:09:09.8 3:10:23.2
42 644 Lisa Adams 5752 44     42 3:12:16.2 3:11:17.3 3:12:16.2
43 646 Shannon Lynch 5593 40     43 3:12:44.2 3:11:37.0 3:12:44.2
44 648 Leeann Johnson 5379 40     44 3:12:44.8 3:11:37.1 3:12:44.8
45 649 Traci Stiffler 5354 44     45 3:12:45.2 3:11:37.0 3:12:45.2
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- mid ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 24 Stephen Donnelly 5750 45     1 1:33:53.2 1:33:44.9 1:33:53.2
2 59 Andy Aziz 5588 49     2 1:40:54.8 1:40:40.5 1:40:54.8
3 61 Eric Torres 5612 46     3 1:41:08.2 1:41:02.8 1:41:08.2
4 84 Marc Scholes 5096 48     4 1:45:12.1 1:44:37.3 1:45:12.1
5 98 Robby Lane 5645 49     5 1:46:55.5 1:45:38.2 1:46:55.5
6 126 John Brady 5599 47     6 1:50:05.8 1:49:38.1 1:50:05.8
7 135 Paul Kerrison 2025 48     7 1:50:38.8 1:50:38.8 1:50:38.8
8 146 Ben Hutson 5141 45     8 1:52:22.6 1:51:39.8 1:52:22.6
9 174 Kevin Vincent 5020 46     9 1:56:12.2 1:56:00.7 1:56:12.2
10 179 Joe Gasper 5012 46     10 1:56:24.8 1:55:52.4 1:56:24.8
11 196 Alex Farmer 5749 48     11 1:58:02.1 1:57:45.6 1:58:02.1
12 275 John Tucker 5521 49     12 2:03:17.7 2:02:45.2 2:03:17.7
13 328 Kevin Folta 5785 48     13 2:08:17.8 2:07:36.9 2:08:17.8
14 332 Konstantin Matchev 5248 47     14 2:08:55.1 2:08:15.2 2:08:55.1
15 358 Robert Cox 5630 48     15 2:12:00.1 2:11:07.5 2:12:00.1
16 410 Mike Donahue 5289 49     16 2:16:46.1 2:16:28.0 2:16:46.1
17 438 Parker Van Hart 5602 47     17 2:19:31.5 2:18:30.9 2:19:31.5
18 459 Mark Bishop 5392 46     18 2:22:03.3 2:21:30.5 2:22:03.3
19 517 Dennis Smith 5640 49     19 2:30:02.6 2:28:48.3 2:30:02.6
20 580 Todd Sebring 5069 47     20 2:41:19.3 2:40:21.0 2:41:19.3
21 629 Dale Bramall 5744 49     21 3:02:11.7 2:59:56.1 3:02:11.7
22 634 Lars Beattie 5760 47     22 3:06:40.2 3:06:40.2 3:06:40.2
23 645 Mal Adams 5753 47     23 3:12:17.3 3:11:17.2 3:12:17.3
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- mid ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 60 Vicki Johnson 5459 47     1 1:41:02.8 1:40:55.1 1:41:02.8
2 76 Lynn Franson-Godfrey 5780 48     2 1:44:29.5 1:44:12.9 1:44:29.5
3 90 Audrey Foley 5541 49     3 1:45:42.1 1:45:26.2 1:45:42.1
4 110 Karen Harbaugh 5152 46     4 1:48:05.6 1:47:54.0 1:48:05.6
5 157 Jodi Stoner 5579 49     5 1:53:35.6 1:53:26.0 1:53:35.6
6 176 Janis Acosta 5039 49     6 1:56:18.1 1:56:07.8 1:56:18.1
7 199 Karen Clark 5029 46     7 1:58:10.5 1:57:57.1 1:58:10.5
8 215 Melissa MacDonald 5557 45     8 1:58:56.3 1:58:36.1 1:58:56.3
9 247 Lauren McIntyre 5276 45     9 2:00:23.8 1:59:55.1 2:00:23.8
10 248 April Williford 5033 48     10 2:00:31.1 2:00:07.0 2:00:31.1
11 252 Elizabeth Staugler 5051 49     11 2:01:11.4 2:00:42.3 2:01:11.4
12 255 Lori Reynolds 5462 47     12 2:01:20.6 2:01:16.2 2:01:20.6
13 267 Sherry Larkin 5522 48     13 2:02:20.6 2:01:48.3 2:02:20.6
14 307 Gwen Silverstein 5404 46     14 2:06:00.8 2:05:48.0 2:06:00.8
15 341 Xiara Bowles 5185 47     15 2:09:21.1 2:08:33.7 2:09:21.1
16 374 Catharine Jacobs 5145 48     16 2:13:27.3 2:11:51.4 2:13:27.3
17 409 Beth Luckey 5389 48     17 2:16:44.6 2:15:54.4 2:16:44.6
18 449 Kirsten Cooke 5170 49     18 2:20:20.6 2:19:08.7 2:20:20.6
19 464 Kristina Stubbs 5420 49     19 2:22:50.9 2:22:10.5 2:22:50.9
20 480 Kelly Brant 5681 47     20 2:25:15.9 2:24:33.0 2:25:15.9
21 493 Lynn Young 5225 45     21 2:27:12.6 2:26:34.0 2:27:12.6
22 558 Mallory Becker 5408 45     22 2:36:36.5 2:35:40.7 2:36:36.5
23 578 Michele Gutierrez 5734 46     23 2:41:10.2 2:40:14.7 2:41:10.2
24 603 Masi Rajabi 5132 47     24 2:49:05.7 2:48:25.2 2:49:05.7
25 616 Jill Augustine 5376 49     25 2:54:33.7 2:53:26.3 2:54:33.7
26 630 Laurie Roder 5705 45     26 3:03:44.1 3:02:31.8 3:03:44.1
27 655 Shauna Quirk 5348 45     27 3:24:48.3 3:23:42.0 3:24:48.3
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- mid ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 23 Randy Settle 5626 51     1 1:33:06.5 1:33:01.9 1:33:06.5
2 31 Pedro Flores 5667 50     2 1:35:00.7 1:34:55.6 1:35:00.7
3 46 Julius Gylys 5514 51     3 1:38:52.8 1:38:44.2 1:38:52.8
4 49 Michael Schmid 5359 51     4 1:39:18.8 1:39:08.0 1:39:18.8
5 58 James Shepperd 5437 54     5 1:40:49.1 1:40:45.6 1:40:49.1
6 72 Mark Szymanski 5218 53     6 1:43:49.7 1:43:40.4 1:43:49.7
7 99 James Williams 5485 51     7 1:46:56.9 1:46:38.1 1:46:56.9
8 122 William Carter 5356 50     8 1:49:45.8 1:49:42.0 1:49:45.8
9 156 Bob Bullock 5022 53     9 1:53:29.1 1:53:10.2 1:53:29.1
10 160 David Norton 5403 52     10 1:53:47.4 1:53:17.5 1:53:47.4
11 163 Rick Bernard 5779 51     11 1:54:11.5 1:53:43.8 1:54:11.5
12 165 Jay Dixon 5413 52     12 1:54:28.8 1:54:18.3 1:54:28.8
13 239 Dennis Meyers 5405 51     13 2:00:10.1 1:59:44.7 2:00:10.1
14 249 Jay Peacock 5728 52     14 2:00:32.1 2:00:04.8 2:00:32.1
15 294 Klaus Schmid 5369 54     15 2:04:35.6 2:04:05.2 2:04:35.6
16 298 Patrick Anthony 5440 54     16 2:05:06.4 2:04:16.1 2:05:06.4
17 299 Paul Woods 5456 53     17 2:05:16.6 2:04:43.7 2:05:16.6
18 345 Richard Stiles 5030 51     18 2:09:55.7 2:09:13.5 2:09:55.7
19 408 Mark La Starza 5454 50     19 2:16:33.9 2:15:55.7 2:16:33.9
20 443 Christopher Stetter 5620 51     20 2:19:49.7 2:17:30.4 2:19:49.7
21 489 Patrick Bizub 5653 54     21 2:26:32.1 2:25:23.9 2:26:32.1
22 528 Gerardo Ortiz 5313 54     22 2:31:38.2 2:30:53.5 2:31:38.2
23 582 Greg Fields 5324 53     23 2:42:33.2 2:41:44.0 2:42:33.2
24 631 Dick Murdock 5513 52     24 3:03:44.8 3:02:32.0 3:03:44.8
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- mid ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 92 Sharon Lay 5639 53     1 1:45:51.9 1:45:38.6 1:45:51.9
2 100 Shauna Dixon 5647 52     2 1:47:09.5 1:46:55.8 1:47:09.5
3 143 Ellen Gerth 5743 53     3 1:52:19.6 1:52:00.7 1:52:19.6
4 224 Kathy Roberts 5447 54     4 1:59:20.1 1:59:04.7 1:59:20.1
5 305 Jennifer Alvenus 5103 50     5 2:05:40.6 2:05:09.2 2:05:40.6
6 314 Sherri Kalishman 5673 50     6 2:07:26.4 2:06:58.1 2:07:26.4
7 339 Connie Maltby 5246 52     7 2:09:13.3 2:08:52.1 2:09:13.3
8 405 Tammy McGee 5098 54     8 2:16:12.9 2:15:12.7 2:16:12.9
9 427 Arwa Saidi 5765 50     9 2:18:36.8 2:17:57.1 2:18:36.8
10 429 Katie Powell 5542 52     10 2:18:56.9 2:17:46.1 2:18:56.9
11 472 Jennifer Gollwitzer 5163 54     11 2:23:55.0 2:23:47.4 2:23:55.0
12 529 Aurea Sanchez 5314 53     12 2:31:38.4 2:30:54.1 2:31:38.4
13 563 Julie Stockman 5606 51     13 2:37:27.9 2:36:28.6 2:37:27.9
14 652 Kelly Curtin 5207 51     14 3:17:18.4 3:16:13.5 3:17:18.4
15 668 Karen Sheets 5274 53     15 4:36:46.6 4:36:39.3 4:36:46.6
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- mid ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 85 John Davis 5727 55     1 1:45:13.2 1:45:00.2 1:45:13.2
2 111 Timothy Treweek 5397 56     2 1:48:22.2 1:48:13.1 1:48:22.2
3 120 Dennis Ryan 5024 58     3 1:49:34.3 1:49:16.4 1:49:34.3
4 184 Darrell Fiske 5326 59     4 1:56:29.6 1:55:55.8 1:56:29.6
5 212 William Irwin 5786 55     5 1:58:48.7 1:58:24.9 1:58:48.7
6 216 Hank Manning 5789 59     6 1:58:59.8 1:58:34.7 1:58:59.8
7 265 Brian Cardinal 5671 56     7 2:01:59.6 2:01:29.0 2:01:59.6
8 268 Lee Alvarez 5495 55     8 2:02:31.9 2:02:24.7 2:02:31.9
9 270 David Somers 5308 55     9 2:02:45.1 2:02:16.7 2:02:45.1
10 276 Mark Brooks 5698 57     10 2:03:21.3 2:02:29.0 2:03:21.3
11 283 Ross Harris 5677 55     11 2:03:47.1 2:03:30.8 2:03:47.1
12 296 Kyle Stuart 5252 55     12 2:04:43.8 2:03:51.3 2:04:43.8
13 336 Gregory Rose 5418 59     13 2:09:07.1 2:08:21.2 2:09:07.1
14 354 Peter Hirschfeld 5187 57     14 2:11:13.4 2:10:51.1 2:11:13.4
15 396 Don Baker 5008 57     15 2:15:02.6 2:14:25.4 2:15:02.6
16 407 Jeff Scheick 5704 56     16 2:16:27.6 2:16:07.8 2:16:27.6
17 446 John Farrell 5769 55     17 2:20:10.8 2:20:02.0 2:20:10.8
18 465 Jamie Stubbs 5421 55     18 2:22:51.9 2:22:13.6 2:22:51.9
19 514 Daryl Gilbert 5611 59     19 2:29:26.1 2:28:38.1 2:29:26.1
20 552 Maureen Scian 5011 57     20 2:35:17.9 2:34:14.1 2:35:17.9
21 598 Dennis Ryan 5508 58     21 2:47:28.7 2:46:15.4 2:47:28.7
22 602 David Kaiman 5066 59     22 2:48:46.9 2:47:54.4 2:48:46.9
23 623 Charles Bush 5059 58     23 2:57:55.7 2:57:38.3 2:57:55.7
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- mid ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 263 Chrissy Edwards 5520 56     1 2:01:45.6 2:01:13.7 2:01:45.6
2 338 Peggy Rose 5419 58     2 2:09:10.8 2:08:25.5 2:09:10.8
3 412 Cynthia Brochu 5491 55     3 2:17:10.4 2:16:14.6 2:17:10.4
4 417 Sonya Burtner 5135 56     4 2:18:00.4 2:17:30.6 2:18:00.4
5 419 Jo Mathia 5181 59     5 2:18:14.4 2:17:29.1 2:18:14.4
6 423 Ellen Bowser 5351 55     6 2:18:16.6 2:17:43.8 2:18:16.6
7 428 Deborah Toth 5374 57     7 2:18:54.1 2:18:13.7 2:18:54.1
8 430 Ruth Dell 5545 57     8 2:18:57.0 2:18:57.0 2:18:57.0
9 450 Kathy Decker 5607 57     9 2:20:41.2 2:19:41.4 2:20:41.2
10 477 Phyllis Burnett 5007 56     10 2:24:10.0 2:23:28.1 2:24:10.0
11 481 Dorothy Zimmerman 5318 55     11 2:25:19.3 2:24:16.0 2:25:19.3
12 523 Kim Baldry 5344 59     12 2:30:57.1 2:30:08.3 2:30:57.1
13 555 Martha Johnson 5615 55     13 2:35:48.8 2:34:36.0 2:35:48.8
14 568 Paula Brown 5781 57     14 2:38:57.2 2:37:55.9 2:38:57.2
15 592 Jodie McGregor 5062 55     15 2:45:26.1 2:44:24.6 2:45:26.1
16 594 Anna-Lisa Paul 5442 56     16 2:45:54.9 2:45:00.3 2:45:54.9
17 597 Suzanne West 5023 56     17 2:45:55.9 2:44:53.2 2:45:55.9
18 599 Sandra Jeske 5747 58     18 2:47:28.9 2:46:31.1 2:47:28.9
19 620 Orit Shechtman 5016 58     19 2:55:51.2 2:54:47.7 2:55:51.2
20 651 Mary-Blythe Ferl 5010 59     20 3:16:11.9 3:15:13.5 3:16:11.9
21 657 Chris Hobson 5378 59     21 3:27:43.5 3:26:36.9 3:27:43.5
22 667 Debbie Hill 5805 59     22 4:18:07.1 4:16:55.4 4:18:07.1
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- mid ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 151 Bill Bushue 5395 63     1 1:52:53.7 1:52:12.7 1:52:53.7
2 170 Joseph Seravalli 5643 62     2 1:55:18.3 1:54:56.7 1:55:18.3
3 183 Thane Maynard 5370 60     3 1:56:27.9 1:55:53.2 1:56:27.9
4 191 David Black 5776 64     4 1:57:10.1 1:56:25.9 1:57:10.1
5 421 Dave Mathia 5182 64     5 2:18:15.2 2:17:28.7 2:18:15.2
6 460 Richard Rahall 5746 62     6 2:22:05.1 2:20:54.8 2:22:05.1
7 496 James Bell 5002 64     7 2:27:26.8 2:25:50.3 2:27:26.8
8 567 Robert Ferl 5380 61     8 2:38:46.4 2:38:46.4 2:38:46.4
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- mid ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 286 Susie Sheahan 5532 60     1 2:03:52.8 2:03:28.5 2:03:52.8
2 414 Dagmar Fick 5279 63     2 2:17:19.6 2:16:51.7 2:17:19.6
3 600 Bobbie Smythe 5443 64     3 2:48:07.9 2:47:09.8 2:48:07.9
4 618 Jay Cochran 5504 62     4 2:55:31.9 2:54:42.7 2:55:31.9
5 621 Beckie Dale 5019 61     5 2:55:51.4 2:54:47.1 2:55:51.4
6 622 Georgia Harris 5757 61     6 2:56:13.0 2:55:37.0 2:56:13.0
7 638 Debbie Conlon 5482 60     7 3:09:33.4 3:08:28.5 3:09:33.4
8 656 Cynda Crawford 5417 62     8 3:26:40.2 3:25:27.0 3:26:40.2
9 658 Gina Waterhouse 5556 62     9 3:27:43.7 3:26:37.5 3:27:43.7
10 660 Rebeca Shalom 5067 60     10 3:32:36.2 3:31:33.8 3:32:36.2
11 666 Janice Elsheimer 5800 64     11 4:17:38.3 4:16:27.2 4:17:38.3
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- mid ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 42 Steven Detweiler 5801 67     1 1:38:14.4 1:38:03.8 1:38:14.4
2 132 Al Ganter 5807 66     2 1:50:31.8 1:50:11.6 1:50:31.8
3 337 Edward (ted) Prince 5609 67     3 2:09:10.6 2:08:42.9 2:09:10.6
4 343 John Schwarze 5208 67     4 2:09:41.4 2:09:22.0 2:09:41.4
5 368 Tim Flynn 5575 66     5 2:12:56.2 2:12:08.0 2:12:56.2
6 498 Don Smythe 5629 65     6 2:27:44.1 2:26:45.6 2:27:44.1
7 601 John Greemore 5686 65     7 2:48:14.7 2:46:57.8 2:48:14.7
8 653 Gary Kane 5006 66     8 3:17:46.1 3:16:45.2 3:17:46.1
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- mid ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 104 Susie Simms 5373 65     1 1:47:41.6 1:47:25.3 1:47:41.6
2 230 Danuta Kubelik 5425 66     2 1:59:30.1 1:59:21.6 1:59:30.1
3 476 Elizabeth Hanselman 5018 65     3 2:24:07.0 2:23:24.1 2:24:07.0
4 486 Theresa Slifer 5063 67     4 2:25:57.6 2:25:18.4 2:25:57.6
5 572 Jean Welch 5004 68     5 2:40:53.5 2:40:09.7 2:40:53.5
6 576 Georgia Briscoe 5441 67     6 2:41:07.4 2:40:04.7 2:41:07.4
7 593 Linda M Youell 5637 65     7 2:45:33.5 2:42:56.0 2:45:33.5
8 669 Joann Wilkes 5273 66     8 4:36:47.4 4:36:37.3 4:36:47.4
 
Top

Male 70 and Over

  Overall   ------- mid ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 543 Wally McLean 5239 79     1 2:33:10.4 2:32:39.8 2:33:10.4
2 550 Jim Helverson 5219 70     2 2:34:38.7 2:34:02.9 2:34:38.7
3 551 August Leone 5587 85     3 2:35:01.4 2:34:07.6 2:35:01.4
4 564 Mel Miller 5253 75     4 2:37:40.9 2:37:03.1 2:37:40.9
 
Top

Female 70 and Over

  Overall   ------- mid ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 519 Gay Roberts 5777 70     1 2:30:11.6 2:29:18.0 2:30:11.6
2 619 Dana Moser 5560 70     2 2:55:44.9 2:54:55.7 2:55:44.9
3 639 Corinne Greenberg 5045 73     3 3:09:39.7 3:08:50.1 3:09:39.7