FCA Gobbler 5K

Age Group Results

November 26, 2015


Results By DRC Sports For Questions please email us at Timing@DRCSports.com DRC Sports


Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

age group

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Steven Longden Ravena NY 725 34 2 19:07.4 19:07.4 6:10/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jacki Wachtel New Port Richey 1554 36 1 18:02.8 18:02.8 5:49/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Craig Whichard Livermore 641 57 3 19:17.1 19:17.1 6:13/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jackie Bradley Odessa 60 40 36 22:47.6 22:47.6 7:21/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jack Shafer New Port Richey 530 9 81 25:19.7 25:19.7 8:10/M
2 Nathan Pryor Hudson 454 9 124 27:03.1 27:03.1 8:44/M
3 Matthew Logan Trinity 343 9 212 30:21.3 30:21.3 9:47/M
4 William Richard Palm Harbor 479 9 226 30:49.8 30:49.8 9:56/M
5 Seth Hart New Port Richey FL 722 9 379 36:41.1 36:41.1 11:50/M
6 Keagan Roy New Port Richey 501 6 419 38:18.1 38:18.1 12:21/M
7 Evan Daniels Holiday 142 8 432 38:50.4 38:50.4 12:32/M
8 Grady McCloe Tarpon Springs 379 9 452 39:54.7 39:54.7 12:52/M
9 Payton Dulski Holiday 165 9 454 39:57.8 39:57.8 12:53/M
10 Paxton Dulski Holiday 164 7 455 39:57.8 39:57.8 12:53/M
11 James Burke III New Port Richey 751 8 498 41:45.7 41:45.7 13:28/M
12 Julian Perez New Port Richey 439 7 500 42:00.4 42:00.4 13:33/M
13 Landon Swartz New Port Richey 589 5 516 43:30.4 43:30.4 14:02/M
14 Nolan Fassnacht Holiday 195 7 533 44:36.6 44:36.6 14:23/M
15 Devon Chard Palm Harbor 106 6 535 44:46.8 44:46.8 14:26/M
16 Logan Santiago New Port Richey 510 9 572 48:11.1 48:11.1 15:33/M
17 Hayden Baumaister New Port Richey 33 7 591 50:07.4 50:07.4 16:10/M
18 Zachary Taylor New Port Richey 593 7 627 55:18.7 55:18.7 17:50/M
19 Brody Turner Pensacola 612 8 631 55:24.5 55:24.5 17:52/M
20 Dylan Crosswhite Hudson 131 7 673 1:04:06.6 1:04:06.6 20:41/M
21 Lincoln Brown New Port Richey 71 7 687 1:09:03.5 1:09:03.5 22:16/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Abigayle Hynes New Port Richey 268 9 134 27:42.4 27:42.4 8:56/M
2 Elizabeth Steil New Port Richey 573 9 139 27:49.6 27:49.6 8:58/M
3 Brooklyn Hynes New Port Richey 269 6 150 28:15.6 28:15.6 9:07/M
4 Samantha Sheffield New Port Richey 533 7 264 32:32.9 32:32.9 10:30/M
5 Avery Latini New Port Richey 317 6 286 33:07.6 33:07.6 10:41/M
6 Kate Latini New Port Richey 318 8 288 33:08.4 33:08.4 10:41/M
7 Riley Chambless Riverview 105 6 328 34:21.6 34:21.6 11:05/M
8 Reagan Chambless Riverview 104 9 332 34:22.8 34:22.8 11:05/M
9 Hannah Forkum Land O Lakes 206 9 430 38:46.7 38:46.7 12:30/M
10 Marley Swartz New Port Richey 590 7 518 43:31.2 43:31.2 14:02/M
11 Mae Wachtel New Port Richey 627 6 519 43:33.6 43:33.6 14:03/M
12 Bailey Stradley New Port Richey 582 9 543 45:30.5 45:30.5 14:41/M
13 Ashley Miller Holiday 388 9 592 50:08.4 50:08.4 16:10/M
14 Alexis Miller Holiday 387 8 593 50:16.3 50:16.3 16:13/M
15 Gwyneth Richard Palm Harbor 475 5 600 50:50.7 50:50.7 16:24/M
16 Kinley Lahair Spring Hill 311 5 609 52:35.9 52:35.9 16:58/M
17 Alexa Taylor New Port Richey 591 9 632 55:26.1 55:26.1 17:53/M
18 Esma Crosswhite Hudson 132 5 674 1:04:18.7 1:04:18.7 20:45/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Patric Murphy Oldsmar FL 728 11 14 20:36.6 20:36.6 6:39/M
2 Braden Dust Trinity 168 14 27 21:59.2 21:59.2 7:05/M
3 Jackson Day Tarpon Springs 148 14 35 22:33.8 22:33.8 7:16/M
4 Anthony Ventrice New Port Richey 621 13 38 22:51.6 22:51.6 7:22/M
5 Riley Smith Trinity 553 14 39 23:05.6 23:05.6 7:27/M
6 Cole Hawkins New Port Richey FL 734 10 47 23:29.3 23:29.3 7:35/M
7 Xavier Wahr Clearwater 629 13 54 24:10.6 24:10.6 7:48/M
8 Jake Lewis Holiday 335 13 76 25:04.4 25:04.4 8:05/M
9 Nick Lampasona Lutz FL 727 11 77 25:07.8 25:07.8 8:06/M
10 Jacob Atiyeh Odessa 17 13 84 25:30.1 25:30.1 8:14/M
11 David Meuhl New Port Richey 386 14 87 25:44.6 25:44.6 8:18/M
12 Jake Farren Jupter 190 11 95 26:06.6 26:06.6 8:25/M
13 Thomas Palamar New Port Richey 427 14 120 27:01.2 27:01.2 8:43/M
14 Nevada Brandt New Port Richey 1503 14 122 27:02.6 27:02.6 8:43/M
15 Nicholas Griner New Port Richey FL 715 10 123 27:02.8 27:02.8 8:43/M
16 Ethan Stinsman New Port Richey 581 14 133 27:39.4 27:39.4 8:55/M
17 Payton Risinger New Port Richey 484 14 155 28:24.2 28:24.2 9:10/M
18 Christopher Zoeller New Port Richey 658 14 181 29:18.4 29:18.4 9:27/M
19 Robert Richard Palm Harbor 477 13 253 32:01.4 32:01.4 10:20/M
20 Pedro Lopez New Port Richey 1525 14 263 32:32.4 32:32.4 10:30/M
21 Michael Branda New Port Richey 63 13 265 32:33.2 32:33.2 10:30/M
22 Noah Radle New Port Richey 459 10 274 32:53.7 32:53.7 10:36/M
23 Micah Trill Tarpon Springs 610 13 343 35:07.6 35:07.6 11:20/M
24 Miguel Lopez New Port Richey 348 10 344 35:08.6 35:08.6 11:20/M
25 Diego Cruz Tampa 135 11 358 35:42.9 35:42.9 11:31/M
26 Elliot Woolliscroft Port Richey 652 13 359 35:44.2 35:44.2 11:32/M
27 Connor Woolliscroft Port Richey 651 11 371 36:18.4 36:18.4 11:43/M
28 Josh Stickrath Oldsmar 577 13 409 38:09.1 38:09.1 12:18/M
29 Isaiah Jones New Port Richey 750 10 422 38:21.2 38:21.2 12:22/M
30 Logan Edwards Brooksville 172 12 512 43:17.4 43:17.4 13:58/M
31 Grant Lucadano New Port Richey 354 11 548 45:42.9 45:42.9 14:45/M
32 Ben Anderson New Port Richey 9 11 578 48:39.6 48:39.6 15:42/M
33 Dylan Leone Land O Lakes 329 13 585 49:17.2 49:17.2 15:54/M
34 Jamie Turner Pensacola 613 10 635 55:29.8 55:29.8 17:54/M
35 Benjamin Radle New Port Richey 458 14 636 55:55.5 55:55.5 18:02/M
36 Christopher Farage Trinity 185 14 665 1:01:14.4 1:01:14.4 19:45/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shea Porter New Port Richey 451 13 25 21:42.6 21:42.6 7:00/M
2 Payton Porter New Port Richey 450 10 41 23:16.9 23:16.9 7:30/M
3 Taylor Latini New Port Richey 320 10 119 26:59.4 26:59.4 8:42/M
4 Leia Randall Land O Lakes 462 14 125 27:08.8 27:08.8 8:45/M
5 Kayleigh Weber Port Richey 632 11 176 29:02.7 29:02.7 9:22/M
6 Sarah Logan Trinity 344 12 193 29:44.6 29:44.6 9:35/M
7 Alexa Athanassie Tarpon Springs 14 11 256 32:12.1 32:12.1 10:23/M
8 Jessica Kalo New Port Richey 295 14 311 33:46.8 33:46.8 10:54/M
9 Makayla Fassnacht Holiday 194 13 324 34:10.6 34:10.6 11:01/M
10 Paige Randall Land O Lakes 463 11 326 34:20.4 34:20.4 11:05/M
11 Tori Howard Chesapeake Beach 261 14 378 36:40.7 36:40.7 11:50/M
12 Carly Scott New Port Richey 524 14 410 38:09.9 38:09.9 12:18/M
13 Lindsey MacKinnon Land O Lakes 361 13 433 38:54.2 38:54.2 12:33/M
14 Hannah Branda New Port Richey 62 12 441 39:28.4 39:28.4 12:44/M
15 Abigail Lucadano New Port Richey 353 14 448 39:40.4 39:40.4 12:48/M
16 Catherine Miller Trinity 390 12 449 39:41.7 39:41.7 12:48/M
17 Nicole MacKinnon Land O Lakes 362 10 473 41:02.3 41:02.3 13:14/M
18 Sasha Pryor Hudson 456 11 490 41:33.9 41:33.9 13:24/M
19 Ashlyn Fassnacht Holiday 191 10 493 41:35.1 41:35.1 13:25/M
20 Karri McCloe Tarpon Springs 380 11 525 44:03.2 44:03.2 14:13/M
21 Nika Pryor Hudson 455 14 531 44:32.1 44:32.1 14:22/M
22 Tori Laman New Port Richey 315 12 539 45:24.2 45:24.2 14:39/M
23 Tiffany Cain New Port Richey 83 12 541 45:27.9 45:27.9 14:40/M
24 Megan McCloe Tarpon Springs 381 13 546 45:41.7 45:41.7 14:44/M
25 Kaydence Chase New Port Richey 109 10 558 46:34.6 46:34.6 15:01/M
26 Eva Risinger New Port Richey 482 10 579 48:42.2 48:42.2 15:43/M
27 Courtney Day Tarpon Springs 147 12 580 48:43.2 48:43.2 15:43/M
28 Alexis Marler New Port Richey FL 712 14 584 49:04.7 49:04.7 15:50/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matt Fair New Port Richey FL 743 18 6 19:59.3 19:59.3 6:27/M
2 Kyle Palmerton New Port Richey 428 17 7 20:09.5 20:09.5 6:30/M
3 Corey Shaffer Maryville 531 15 8 20:16.1 20:16.1 6:32/M
4 Anthony Lebaron Odessa 322 18 11 20:20.9 20:20.9 6:34/M
5 Lex Abel Land O Lakes 1 16 24 21:36.1 21:36.1 6:58/M
6 Gregory Budden Pompano Beach 79 17 31 22:15.6 22:15.6 7:11/M
7 Aaron Sconza New Port Richey 521 18 43 23:18.1 23:18.1 7:31/M
8 Sebastian Candelaria New Port Richey 92 15 57 24:14.4 24:14.4 7:49/M
9 Christopher Budden Pompano Beach 78 19 59 24:18.5 24:18.5 7:50/M
10 Andrew Palamar New Port Richey 426 17 121 27:01.6 27:01.6 8:43/M
11 Austin Jack New Port Richey 276 17 169 28:54.1 28:54.1 9:19/M
12 Nicholas Farage Trinity 187 16 180 29:18.2 29:18.2 9:27/M
13 Kelton Crane New Port Richeytrinity 128 17 191 29:42.5 29:42.5 9:35/M
14 Tyler Blackburn New Port Richey 53 18 195 29:49.5 29:49.5 9:37/M
15 Austin Liles New Port Richey 338 16 201 29:58.9 29:58.9 9:40/M
16 Sean Stanley New Port Richey 569 17 205 30:04.9 30:04.9 9:42/M
17 Joshua Muehl New Port Richey 402 17 374 36:25.6 36:25.6 11:45/M
18 Cameron Scott New Port Richey 523 18 412 38:11.8 38:11.8 12:19/M
19 William Carr New Port Richey 100 16 494 41:35.3 41:35.3 13:25/M
20 Alex Leveille New Port Richey 333 18 599 50:36.5 50:36.5 16:19/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ashlee Jack New Port Richey 275 19 52 23:49.8 23:49.8 7:41/M
2 Makayla Tomaino Harvest 1551 15 63 24:34.6 24:34.6 7:55/M
3 Ava Brown Odessa 69 17 82 25:22.9 25:22.9 8:11/M
4 Jessica Nelson New Port Richey 411 18 162 28:39.2 28:39.2 9:15/M
5 Sydney Hill Oldsmar 254 16 189 29:40.5 29:40.5 9:34/M
6 Peggy Cosgrove New Port Richey 125 15 190 29:41.9 29:41.9 9:35/M
7 Kayleigh Gonzalez New Port Richey 220 19 233 31:06.9 31:06.9 10:02/M
8 Lauryn Smith Trinity 551 16 241 31:26.6 31:26.6 10:08/M
9 Samantha Reddy New Port Richey 468 18 301 33:33.7 33:33.7 10:49/M
10 Brooke Kalo New Port Richey 294 19 312 33:47.3 33:47.3 10:54/M
11 Brooke Everson New Port Richey 1516 16 354 35:24.7 35:24.7 11:25/M
12 Ashley Johnson New Port Richey 287 19 421 38:20.1 38:20.1 12:22/M
13 Jessica Smith New Port Richey 548 19 446 39:39.2 39:39.2 12:47/M
14 Samantha Thompson Land O Lakes 600 18 470 40:54.9 40:54.9 13:12/M
15 Stephanie Hanna New Port Richey 235 17 488 41:32.4 41:32.4 13:24/M
16 Jordyn Hanna New Port Richey 233 15 489 41:32.9 41:32.9 13:24/M
17 Emily Simmons Odessa 536 15 499 41:56.7 41:56.7 13:32/M
18 Meredith Krautner New Port Richey 749 17 513 43:20.1 43:20.1 13:59/M
19 Dani Howard Chesapeake Beach 260 19 522 43:56.2 43:56.2 14:10/M
20 Lauren Lucadano New Port Richey 355 18 598 50:36.5 50:36.5 16:19/M
21 Emma Betters Brooksville 47 19 617 54:11.2 54:11.2 17:29/M
22 Samantha Betters Brooksville 49 17 620 54:12.1 54:12.1 17:29/M
23 Hayley Edwards Brooksville 171 15 637 56:13.5 56:13.5 18:08/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tyler Box Mechanicsville VA 723 20 15 20:39.8 20:39.8 6:40/M
2 Ray Haas Port Richey 229 23 21 21:26.3 21:26.3 6:55/M
3 Lucas Spano Hudson 560 24 32 22:28.6 22:28.6 7:15/M
4 Harry McCarthy Land O Lakes 377 24 33 22:31.6 22:31.6 7:16/M
5 Rj Zygarowski New Port Richey 661 23 49 23:31.5 23:31.5 7:35/M
6 John Hoppes New Port Richey 256 20 91 25:50.1 25:50.1 8:20/M
7 Jacob Frank Odessa 211 20 146 28:07.4 28:07.4 9:04/M
8 Ethan Fortner New Port Richey 209 21 337 34:36.9 34:36.9 11:10/M
9 Steven Heidbrink New Port Richey 246 20 342 35:00.2 35:00.2 11:17/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Judith Young New Port Richey 656 21 23 21:29.6 21:29.6 6:56/M
2 Jackie Powell New Port Richey 753 24 60 24:18.5 24:18.5 7:50/M
3 Sarah Bachand Port Richey 20 21 70 24:52.4 24:52.4 8:01/M
4 Jennifer Nedimyer Gainesville 408 24 72 25:00.9 25:00.9 8:04/M
5 Jessica Kaylor Port Richey 296 22 94 26:05.2 26:05.2 8:25/M
6 Katy McGee Hudson 384 23 98 26:07.7 26:07.7 8:25/M
7 Dana Orlando New Port Richey 1533 24 106 26:32.1 26:32.1 8:34/M
8 Julia Nedimyer Tavernier 409 21 107 26:35.1 26:35.1 8:35/M
9 Jessica Christianson Hudson 111 24 128 27:34.1 27:34.1 8:54/M
10 Danielle Lombari New Port Richey 345 22 174 28:59.2 28:59.2 9:21/M
11 Sidney Kubesa Trinity 308 20 177 29:04.8 29:04.8 9:23/M
12 Mary Hartle New Port Richey 237 23 188 29:38.7 29:38.7 9:34/M
13 Corrine Pickens Port Richey 1535 22 203 30:04.1 30:04.1 9:42/M
14 Kaitlyn Clark Trinity 118 22 208 30:11.9 30:11.9 9:44/M
15 Camille Baumrucker Port Richey 36 20 248 31:43.9 31:43.9 10:14/M
16 Yvonne Baumrucker Port Richey 40 21 249 31:44.1 31:44.1 10:14/M
17 Mackenzie Lebaron Odessa 323 21 338 34:39.6 34:39.6 11:11/M
18 Stephanie Matyka Spring Hill 375 24 364 36:00.5 36:00.5 11:37/M
19 Andi Howard Hudson 259 22 370 36:15.5 36:15.5 11:42/M
20 Tiffany Price Hudson 453 24 382 36:48.7 36:48.7 11:52/M
21 Morgan Wegele Clearwater 634 23 394 37:31.7 37:31.7 12:06/M
22 Brooke Fortner New Port Richey 207 23 406 38:01.4 38:01.4 12:16/M
23 Maranda Bertram Seminole 42 23 443 39:30.4 39:30.4 12:45/M
24 Lauren Jablonski Trinity 274 24 471 41:00.1 41:00.1 13:14/M
25 Claire Baumrucker Port Richey 37 23 476 41:03.9 41:03.9 13:15/M
26 Nicole Hatch Palm Harbor FL 731 20 480 41:16.2 41:16.2 13:19/M
27 Nan Blanco New Port Richey 55 20 486 41:28.4 41:28.4 13:23/M
28 Morganne Cannon New Port Richey 94 20 502 42:10.2 42:10.2 13:36/M
29 Samantha Axford Tampa 19 24 527 44:15.2 44:15.2 14:16/M
30 Cassie Axford Tampa 18 21 528 44:16.8 44:16.8 14:17/M
31 Michelle Campbell New Port Richey 91 24 615 53:44.5 53:44.5 17:20/M
32 Cassandra Johnson New Port Richey 288 23 645 56:58.5 56:58.5 18:23/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jesse Bowery New Port Richey 1501 28 19 21:02.6 21:02.6 6:47/M
2 Eric Paracka Acworth 430 29 45 23:25.6 23:25.6 7:33/M
3 Anthony Pesce New Port Richey 441 26 65 24:37.5 24:37.5 7:56/M
4 Logan Baio Tampa 21 25 137 27:47.2 27:47.2 8:58/M
5 Greg Demers Trinity 155 27 148 28:13.7 28:13.7 9:06/M
6 Matt Snyder New Port Richey 558 28 172 28:57.3 28:57.3 9:20/M
7 Patrick Mix Hudson FL 739 29 175 29:00.3 29:00.3 9:21/M
8 Christopher Sizer New Port Richey 540 29 187 29:38.7 29:38.7 9:34/M
9 Trevor Doyle Land O Lakes 160 26 204 30:04.9 30:04.9 9:42/M
10 Shawn Saini Temple 505 27 238 31:17.7 31:17.7 10:05/M
11 Ray Matson New Port Richey 374 27 269 32:44.2 32:44.2 10:34/M
12 Eric Pilburn New Port Richey 446 26 327 34:21.6 34:21.6 11:05/M
13 Kenny Atherton Trinity 16 27 331 34:22.4 34:22.4 11:05/M
14 Frank Ellis 748 26 363 35:59.3 35:59.3 11:36/M
15 Ralph Marinella 745 25 400 37:43.1 37:43.1 12:10/M
16 Cory Bertram Fort Lauderdale 41 26 444 39:31.9 39:31.9 12:45/M
17 Bryan Blanco New Port Richey 54 28 487 41:28.4 41:28.4 13:23/M
18 Jared Moe Land O' Lakes 397 29 556 46:30.3 46:30.3 15:00/M
19 Darryl Stidham New Port Richey 579 29 607 52:11.9 52:11.9 16:50/M
20 Kevin Carr Tampa 97 27 642 56:47.9 56:47.9 18:19/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kc Navarre Trenton 1530 26 26 21:56.5 21:56.5 7:05/M
2 Alexa Lampasona Lutz FL 726 25 28 22:12.9 22:12.9 7:10/M
3 Jen Vogel New Port Richey 625 25 96 26:06.8 26:06.8 8:25/M
4 Roseanne McIntosh Tampa 1527 29 97 26:07.4 26:07.4 8:25/M
5 Amber Paracka Acworth 429 29 100 26:19.4 26:19.4 8:29/M
6 Katie Groff Spring Hill 226 29 104 26:29.2 26:29.2 8:33/M
7 Nicole McCarthy New Port Richey FL 718 29 108 26:35.3 26:35.3 8:35/M
8 Kirsty Roach New Port Richey 487 26 114 26:52.8 26:52.8 8:40/M
9 Kelly Ackley New Port Richey 4 28 138 27:47.9 27:47.9 8:58/M
10 Amanda Barrett Hudson 31 26 167 28:50.6 28:50.6 9:18/M
11 Kelly Farmerie Port Richey 188 25 171 28:55.3 28:55.3 9:20/M
12 Rebecca Vallance Holiday 618 27 202 30:02.1 30:02.1 9:41/M
13 Taryn Glenn New Port Richey 219 25 235 31:08.8 31:08.8 10:03/M
14 Amanda Reed Hudson 469 26 236 31:11.2 31:11.2 10:04/M
15 Amy Ackley New Port Richey 3 28 247 31:41.2 31:41.2 10:13/M
16 Amhy Nolsheim 787 28 257 32:12.7 32:12.7 10:23/M
17 Alexandra Reynolds Port Richey 474 28 268 32:41.6 32:41.6 10:33/M
18 Kasey Ortoski New Port Richey 423 28 294 33:17.4 33:17.4 10:44/M
19 Megan Buttel Gainesville 1506 26 309 33:46.4 33:46.4 10:54/M
20 Kristina Van Stronder Land O Lakes 619 28 316 33:52.1 33:52.1 10:55/M
21 Julianna Lewandowski New Port Richey 334 25 320 33:54.9 33:54.9 10:56/M
22 Briana Suojanen New Port Richey 585 25 346 35:21.4 35:21.4 11:24/M
23 Ashley Mason Tampa 373 27 348 35:22.3 35:22.3 11:25/M
24 Emma Scott Dublin 525 26 349 35:22.9 35:22.9 11:25/M
25 Erica Kielty Hudson 300 27 350 35:23.6 35:23.6 11:25/M
26 Rachael Morris Land O Lakes 400 26 393 37:31.7 37:31.7 12:06/M
27 Kori Emmons New Port Richey 1515 27 398 37:36.9 37:36.9 12:08/M
28 Kristen Ruffino Palm Harbor 503 29 425 38:29.9 38:29.9 12:25/M
29 Jennie Serrentini Port Richey 527 28 428 38:45.4 38:45.4 12:30/M
30 Katie Doner New Port Richey 159 27 429 38:45.7 38:45.7 12:30/M
31 Devin McHugh New Port Richey 752 27 437 39:18.2 39:18.2 12:41/M
32 Veronique Wilim New Port Richey 643 29 509 43:01.9 43:01.9 13:53/M
33 Jessica Moe Land O' Lakes 398 29 555 46:29.4 46:29.4 15:00/M
34 Victoria Pipenberg Hudson 447 26 570 48:02.7 48:02.7 15:30/M
35 Brittany Sindelar Spring Hill 538 28 582 48:55.7 48:55.7 15:47/M
36 Lauren Rees New Port Richey 471 27 597 50:29.6 50:29.6 16:17/M
37 Melissa Campbell New Port Richey 90 28 640 56:23.9 56:23.9 18:11/M
38 Amy Dombrowski Trinity 158 27 643 56:48.2 56:48.2 18:19/M
39 Dana Smith New Port Richey 544 29 647 57:03.7 57:03.7 18:24/M
40 Marisa Moe New Port Richey 399 27 684 1:08:21.9 1:08:21.9 22:03/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Scott Mathieson New Port Richey 755 32 29 22:13.5 22:13.5 7:10/M
2 Michael Lowney Co Tipperary 351 30 37 22:47.8 22:47.8 7:21/M
3 Rob Oman New Port Richey FL 1562 33 51 23:48.8 23:48.8 7:41/M
4 Travis Meares Hudson 385 30 55 24:11.8 24:11.8 7:48/M
5 Thomas Parente Port Richey 431 31 67 24:43.1 24:43.1 7:58/M
6 Joshua Vitori New Port Richey 624 33 69 24:51.6 24:51.6 8:01/M
7 Ryan McCarthy New Port Richey FL 719 34 73 25:03.3 25:03.3 8:05/M
8 Mark Feldman New Port Richey 198 33 78 25:09.6 25:09.6 8:07/M
9 Bobby Marinelli Hudson 371 32 112 26:50.4 26:50.4 8:39/M
10 Richard Ackley New Port Richey 5 31 154 28:22.3 28:22.3 9:09/M
11 William Rivers Odessa 486 32 170 28:54.3 28:54.3 9:19/M
12 Sean Saval Saint Petersburg 1539 31 184 29:23.1 29:23.1 9:29/M
13 J.j. Waller Atlanta 631 33 198 29:53.1 29:53.1 9:38/M
14 Ross Dailey New Port Richey 140 30 200 29:57.3 29:57.3 9:40/M
15 Talon Trahan New Port Richey 609 33 216 30:26.7 30:26.7 9:49/M
16 Matthew Ball New Port Richey 24 32 240 31:21.4 31:21.4 10:07/M
17 Ryan Shafchuk New Port Richey 528 32 242 31:26.6 31:26.6 10:08/M
18 Steve Lippincott Land O Lakes 339 31 260 32:18.4 32:18.4 10:25/M
19 Nathan Stanley New Port Richey 568 30 321 33:57.7 33:57.7 10:57/M
20 Michael Ciminna New Port Richey 115 30 345 35:17.4 35:17.4 11:23/M
21 George Noid Milwaukee 413 34 372 36:20.4 36:20.4 11:43/M
22 Scott Breitengross New Port Richey 66 34 376 36:33.7 36:33.7 11:47/M
23 Joshua Knipp Tarpon Springs 303 32 435 39:02.7 39:02.7 12:35/M
24 Jarod Chard Palm Harbor 107 31 442 39:28.9 39:28.9 12:44/M
25 Foy Mills New Port Richey 393 31 445 39:32.1 39:32.1 12:45/M
26 Jared Patenaude New Port Richey 434 31 457 40:07.8 40:07.8 12:56/M
27 Matthew Waskey Spring Hill 1555 32 504 42:17.2 42:17.2 13:38/M
28 Stelios Zografakis Trinity 660 32 575 48:25.4 48:25.4 15:37/M
29 Gareth Rees New Port Richey 470 31 596 50:27.6 50:27.6 16:16/M
30 Chris Smith New Port Richey 542 30 646 57:03.5 57:03.5 18:24/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrea O'Hora New Port Richey 415 31 4 19:21.6 19:21.6 6:15/M
2 Stephanie Powell Trinity 452 31 42 23:17.1 23:17.1 7:31/M
3 Maria Callahan New Port Richey 85 30 74 25:03.7 25:03.7 8:05/M
4 Crystal Ulmer Trinity 1552 30 80 25:18.6 25:18.6 8:10/M
5 Emily Barnes Land O Lakes 28 32 144 28:05.4 28:05.4 9:04/M
6 Christy Candreva Spring Hill 93 30 145 28:06.7 28:06.7 9:04/M
7 Jessica Petrillo Port Richey 444 30 158 28:32.7 28:32.7 9:12/M
8 Emily Wright Gibsontonton 1559 30 160 28:37.2 28:37.2 9:14/M
9 Jodi Lambert New Port Richey 316 32 161 28:37.7 28:37.7 9:14/M
10 Marlise Davidson-Fiedler Port Richey 1511 30 164 28:48.4 28:48.4 9:17/M
11 Ashley Reavis New Port Richey 467 31 178 29:07.2 29:07.2 9:24/M
12 Jordan Kaller New Port Richey 293 30 179 29:10.5 29:10.5 9:25/M
13 Carlie Williams Saint Petersburg 1558 31 183 29:21.5 29:21.5 9:28/M
14 Tiffany Giancaspro Spring Hill 216 33 215 30:25.7 30:25.7 9:49/M
15 Andrea Winton Hudson 649 31 231 31:02.2 31:02.2 10:01/M
16 Christine Glenn New Port Richey 218 32 234 31:08.7 31:08.7 10:03/M
17 Christina Snyder Trinity 556 31 245 31:38.2 31:38.2 10:12/M
18 Lauren Mix Hudson FL 738 34 270 32:44.9 32:44.9 10:34/M
19 Brittany Demers Trinity 154 30 272 32:52.2 32:52.2 10:36/M
20 Tori Shafchuk New Port Richey 529 32 273 32:52.9 32:52.9 10:36/M
21 Stephanie Espiritu Tarpon Springs 176 31 277 32:57.7 32:57.7 10:38/M
22 Kristine Snyder New Port Richey 557 30 278 32:59.4 32:59.4 10:38/M
23 Elizabeth Chase Lakeland 1509 32 279 33:00.2 33:00.2 10:39/M
24 Rebecca Satinoff New Port Richey 512 31 281 33:00.6 33:00.6 10:39/M
25 Crystal Parrott New Port Richey 433 32 283 33:02.7 33:02.7 10:39/M
26 Tarah Savino New Port Richey 513 30 284 33:03.1 33:03.1 10:40/M
27 Kelly Banchak Holiday 25 33 291 33:12.2 33:12.2 10:43/M
28 Nicole Hurlburt New Port Richey 266 34 292 33:16.4 33:16.4 10:44/M
29 Megan Infantino Hudson 272 30 306 33:40.9 33:40.9 10:52/M
30 Charlyn Wirick New Port Richey 650 30 307 33:41.7 33:41.7 10:52/M
31 Michelle Ryan Co Kilkenny 504 30 352 35:24.2 35:24.2 11:25/M
32 Krystal Feliciano Tampa 199 33 355 35:25.4 35:25.4 11:25/M
33 Doris Ciminna New Port Richey 114 31 366 36:02.2 36:02.2 11:37/M
34 Michelle Vincent Trinity 623 33 369 36:13.5 36:13.5 11:41/M
35 Michelle Noid Milwaukee 414 33 373 36:20.9 36:20.9 11:43/M
36 Jennifer Shelley New Port Richey 534 33 390 37:16.7 37:16.7 12:01/M
37 Angela Regateiro Port Richey 472 33 395 37:32.2 37:32.2 12:06/M
38 Megan Pargov New Port Richey 432 34 399 37:37.5 37:37.5 12:08/M
39 Jennifer Andersen New Port Richey 8 33 401 37:43.7 37:43.7 12:10/M
40 Jenna Risinger New Port Richey 483 32 423 38:21.8 38:21.8 12:22/M
41 Amanda Schmitz Land O Lakes 515 32 424 38:22.6 38:22.6 12:23/M
42 Linda Wahr Clearwater 628 32 427 38:44.2 38:44.2 12:30/M
43 Kelly Chard Palm Harbor 108 30 440 39:27.6 39:27.6 12:44/M
44 Krystle Patenaude New Port Richey 435 33 458 40:09.7 40:09.7 12:57/M
45 Laura Maggs New Port Richey 364 33 459 40:11.3 40:11.3 12:58/M
46 Jenalee Ball New Port Richey 23 31 474 41:02.3 41:02.3 13:14/M
47 Sommer St. Croix Trinity 564 33 479 41:14.4 41:14.4 13:18/M
48 Michele McCue Hudson 382 32 496 41:36.9 41:36.9 13:25/M
49 Jennifer Hind Spring Hill 1521 31 505 42:17.3 42:17.3 13:38/M
50 Bambi Carrino Saint Simons Island 1508 30 520 43:40.3 43:40.3 14:05/M
51 Jennifer Thompson New Port Richey 598 31 521 43:41.6 43:41.6 14:05/M
52 Elizabeth Waller Atlanta 630 31 552 46:10.4 46:10.4 14:54/M
53 Lauren Chase New Port Richey 110 31 557 46:34.6 46:34.6 15:01/M
54 Abby Friederich New Port Richey 212 32 566 47:47.6 47:47.6 15:25/M
55 Holly Mitchell Holiday 395 31 567 47:50.9 47:50.9 15:26/M
56 Angel Mitchell Holiday 394 32 569 47:53.2 47:53.2 15:27/M
57 Lauren Zografakis Trinity 659 32 576 48:25.4 48:25.4 15:37/M
58 Kimberley Hudson New Port Richey 264 31 605 51:30.4 51:30.4 16:37/M
59 Leighann Baker Brooksville 22 32 638 56:13.7 56:13.7 18:08/M
60 Jenifer Davis New Port Richey 144 31 644 56:57.7 56:57.7 18:22/M
61 Megan Ciccocioppo New Port Richey 113 30 655 57:49.4 57:49.4 18:39/M
62 Teresa Hair Saint Petersburg 231 34 658 59:05.5 59:05.5 19:04/M
63 Christina Williams Port Richey 645 33 662 1:00:11.4 1:00:11.4 19:25/M
64 Alicia Camacho Port Richey 86 30 664 1:00:24.1 1:00:24.1 19:29/M
65 Ilene Spensiero Port Richey 562 33 666 1:01:22.5 1:01:22.5 19:48/M
66 Samantha Barishman Land O' Lakes 27 32 683 1:08:21.2 1:08:21.2 22:03/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shawn Crosswhite Hudson 1510 37 13 20:35.9 20:35.9 6:38/M
2 Jan Heylen Clearwater 252 35 30 22:15.1 22:15.1 7:11/M
3 Nicholas Giancaspro Spring Hill 215 35 40 23:14.6 23:14.6 7:30/M
4 Charles Points Spring Hill 448 38 56 24:13.1 24:13.1 7:49/M
5 Peter Lowney Dublin 352 38 68 24:47.4 24:47.4 8:00/M
6 Todd Bowman Saint Petersburg 1502 38 71 24:54.9 24:54.9 8:02/M
7 Steve Streahle Trinity 583 37 102 26:26.6 26:26.6 8:32/M
8 Joseph Porretta Port Richey 449 39 103 26:27.6 26:27.6 8:32/M
9 Michael Strobbe Port Richey 584 35 113 26:52.2 26:52.2 8:40/M
10 Corey Hynes New Port Richey 270 39 151 28:16.6 28:16.6 9:07/M
11 Mathew Duffany New Port Richey 162 35 186 29:37.2 29:37.2 9:33/M
12 Tom Richard Palm Harbor 478 35 228 30:51.8 30:51.8 9:57/M
13 Mike Latini New Port Richey 319 38 229 30:54.4 30:54.4 9:58/M
14 Shane Carlson New Port Richey 95 37 246 31:39.4 31:39.4 10:13/M
15 George Regateiro Port Richey 473 35 299 33:33.2 33:33.2 10:49/M
16 Ian Andersen New Port Richey 7 37 302 33:34.1 33:34.1 10:50/M
17 Mike Herman Tarpon Springs 250 39 310 33:46.6 33:46.6 10:54/M
18 Christopher Risinger New Port Richey 481 35 314 33:47.9 33:47.9 10:54/M
19 Jason Callahan New Port Richey 84 36 317 33:53.9 33:53.9 10:56/M
20 Ben Chambless Riverview 102 36 329 34:21.8 34:21.8 11:05/M
21 Dustin Anderson New Port Richey 10 37 377 36:39.2 36:39.2 11:49/M
22 Robert Rogers New Port Richey 495 38 384 36:55.9 36:55.9 11:55/M
23 Ryan Dulski Holiday 167 39 460 40:12.5 40:12.5 12:58/M
24 Mike Lero New Port Richey 330 37 467 40:44.9 40:44.9 13:08/M
25 Jay Schultz New Port Richey 518 39 482 41:18.7 41:18.7 13:19/M
26 Jake Fassnacht Holiday 193 39 534 44:37.4 44:37.4 14:24/M
27 Chris Laman New Port Richey 312 39 540 45:25.2 45:25.2 14:39/M
28 Jose Santiago New Port Richey 509 36 573 48:12.5 48:12.5 15:33/M
29 Mike Branda New Port Richey 64 36 619 54:12.1 54:12.1 17:29/M
30 Brian Fein Tamarac 196 38 648 57:04.6 57:04.6 18:25/M
31 Eric Ciccocioppo New Port Richey 112 36 654 57:49.2 57:49.2 18:39/M
32 Timothy Welsh Port Richey 640 37 676 1:05:35.2 1:05:35.2 21:09/M
33 Michael Turner Pensacola 615 36 678 1:07:00.8 1:07:00.8 21:37/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Melanie Hynes New Port Richey 271 38 5 19:37.4 19:37.4 6:20/M
2 Amy Strobbe Port Richey FL 1561 38 20 21:16.4 21:16.4 6:52/M
3 Nicole Livecchi New Port Richey 340 35 44 23:18.9 23:18.9 7:31/M
4 Jennifer Weiss New Port Richey 637 36 53 23:53.9 23:53.9 7:42/M
5 Amanda Stevens Odessa 1544 39 64 24:35.6 24:35.6 7:56/M
6 Kelly Brown Tampa 1504 39 92 25:56.9 25:56.9 8:22/M
7 Christina Burton Hudson 1505 35 115 26:55.5 26:55.5 8:41/M
8 Christine Miller Trinity 391 39 116 26:55.9 26:55.9 8:41/M
9 Shelley Barnes New Port Richey 30 35 136 27:45.1 27:45.1 8:57/M
10 Jessica Williams New Port Richey 646 35 165 28:49.2 28:49.2 9:18/M
11 Jennifer Petrillo Port Richey 443 39 207 30:10.4 30:10.4 9:44/M
12 Robin Rink Arkport 480 36 211 30:19.1 30:19.1 9:47/M
13 Emily Logan Trinity 341 37 214 30:25.5 30:25.5 9:49/M
14 Melissa James New Port Richey 281 36 217 30:31.7 30:31.7 9:51/M
15 Jennifer Watson Palm Harbor 1556 38 219 30:35.1 30:35.1 9:52/M
16 Lindsay Weber Port Richey 633 35 221 30:38.8 30:38.8 9:53/M
17 Meredith Osborne New Port Richey 424 37 252 31:49.6 31:49.6 10:16/M
18 Mariam Fagan New Port Richey 182 36 262 32:31.9 32:31.9 10:29/M
19 Rachel Foster Land O Lakes 210 35 275 32:56.1 32:56.1 10:37/M
20 Tera Latini New Port Richey 321 37 289 33:10.2 33:10.2 10:42/M
21 Shannon Ferraro Floral City 1517 39 290 33:11.6 33:11.6 10:42/M
22 Christy Chambless Riverview 103 35 333 34:23.2 34:23.2 11:05/M
23 Laura Tyler Odessa 616 35 339 34:43.2 34:43.2 11:12/M
24 Emma Lowney Dallas 350 35 351 35:23.7 35:23.7 11:25/M
25 Heather Swanhart New Port Richey 587 36 362 35:48.9 35:48.9 11:33/M
26 Julie Rogers New Port Richey 494 35 385 36:57.8 36:57.8 11:55/M
27 Amy Hart New Port Richey 236 39 387 37:01.4 37:01.4 11:56/M
28 Michelle Roy New Port Richey 502 36 420 38:19.5 38:19.5 12:22/M
29 Jennifer Roberts Land O Lakes 488 37 431 38:48.1 38:48.1 12:31/M
30 Ashley Fieldly Boca Raton 201 35 461 40:12.7 40:12.7 12:58/M
31 Nicole Lebaron Odessa 324 39 462 40:15.9 40:15.9 12:59/M
32 Melissa Lee Lutz 325 39 464 40:22.5 40:22.5 13:01/M
33 Melissa Voights New Port Richey 1553 36 481 41:17.7 41:17.7 13:19/M
34 Jamie Mobley Winter Garden 1529 36 503 42:15.9 42:15.9 13:38/M
35 Micki Herman Tarpon Springs 249 39 511 43:13.4 43:13.4 13:56/M
36 Melissa Stone Trinity FL 717 36 523 44:00.7 44:00.7 14:12/M
37 Heather Leynes Tampa 337 35 524 44:00.7 44:00.7 14:12/M
38 Silvia West Trinity FL 729 35 536 44:58.8 44:58.8 14:30/M
39 Autumn Stradley New Port Richey 1546 37 542 45:30.4 45:30.4 14:41/M
40 Jennifer Tidroski Olden 602 39 560 46:49.4 46:49.4 15:06/M
41 Rita Wilson New Port Richey 648 38 564 47:12.4 47:12.4 15:14/M
42 Vanessa Boggs Port Richey 57 36 571 48:08.9 48:08.9 15:32/M
43 Chrysoula Young Land O Lakes 655 35 574 48:13.1 48:13.1 15:33/M
44 Michelle Anderson New Port Richey 11 37 583 48:58.9 48:58.9 15:48/M
45 Lindsay Baumaister New Port Richey 34 38 594 50:17.7 50:17.7 16:13/M
46 Aurelia Miller Holiday 389 38 595 50:18.9 50:18.9 16:14/M
47 Janice Richard Palm Harbor 476 38 601 50:50.8 50:50.8 16:24/M
48 Chayil Branda New Port Richey 61 35 616 54:10.5 54:10.5 17:28/M
49 Tracy Edwards Brooksville 174 37 639 56:14.8 56:14.8 18:08/M
50 Rachel Weibel Tampa 635 38 653 57:44.9 57:44.9 18:37/M
51 Christine Welsh Port Richey 639 38 663 1:00:24.1 1:00:24.1 19:29/M
52 Faith Santiamagro Hudson 511 38 668 1:01:27.6 1:01:27.6 19:49/M
53 Christina Fein Tamarac 197 36 670 1:01:38.4 1:01:38.4 19:53/M
54 Angela Turner Pensacola 611 37 672 1:02:14.4 1:02:14.4 20:05/M
55 Sara Crosswhite Hudson 133 37 675 1:04:22.9 1:04:22.9 20:46/M
56 Amanda Smith Port Richey 541 38 685 1:08:48.9 1:08:48.9 22:12/M
57 Brianne Neville Port Richey 412 35 686 1:08:49.5 1:08:49.5 22:12/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bob Bradley Odessa 59 40 16 20:39.9 20:39.9 6:40/M
2 Michael Culligan Dunedin 136 41 22 21:27.6 21:27.6 6:55/M
3 David Stevens Odessa 576 44 48 23:30.9 23:30.9 7:35/M
4 Dennis Navarette New Port Richey 406 43 61 24:24.5 24:24.5 7:52/M
5 Micheal Novy New Port Richey 1532 43 75 25:03.9 25:03.9 8:05/M
6 Tim Jaki Canonsburg 278 43 89 25:46.8 25:46.8 8:19/M
7 Scott Schwaner New Port Richey 520 44 132 27:38.4 27:38.4 8:55/M
8 James Fiedler Port Richey 200 42 163 28:47.4 28:47.4 9:17/M
9 Matthew Blackburn New Port Richey 52 43 166 28:49.6 28:49.6 9:18/M
10 Ryan Hill Oldsmar 1520 43 194 29:46.2 29:46.2 9:36/M
11 Brian James New Port Richey 279 41 196 29:50.7 29:50.7 9:37/M
12 Robert James New Port Richey 282 43 213 30:23.2 30:23.2 9:48/M
13 Mark Logan Trinity 342 40 223 30:44.7 30:44.7 9:55/M
14 John Sanchez Moore 508 41 225 30:48.2 30:48.2 9:56/M
15 David Nelson New Port Richey 410 44 261 32:26.6 32:26.6 10:28/M
16 David Stinsman New Port Richey 580 43 285 33:06.3 33:06.3 10:41/M
17 Phil Day Tarpon Springs 150 42 318 33:54.2 33:54.2 10:56/M
18 David Farren Jupiter 189 43 319 33:54.6 33:54.6 10:56/M
19 Christopher Bianco Odessa 50 42 323 34:08.8 34:08.8 11:01/M
20 Philmer Lewis Holiday 336 42 340 34:57.8 34:57.8 11:16/M
21 Alex Cruz Tampa 134 40 361 35:45.6 35:45.6 11:32/M
22 Marc Bastarache New Port Richey 32 44 465 40:27.8 40:27.8 13:03/M
23 Cory Cottrell Hudson 127 40 492 41:34.7 41:34.7 13:25/M
24 Dave Swartz New Port Richey 588 42 517 43:30.8 43:30.8 14:02/M
25 Chris Tidroski Olden 601 41 559 46:47.4 46:47.4 15:05/M
26 C.j. Leone Land O Lakes 328 41 587 49:17.4 49:17.4 15:54/M
27 Norm Tomlinson Odessa 605 41 611 53:00.5 53:00.5 17:06/M
28 Scott Finelli New Port Richey 203 44 680 1:07:41.6 1:07:41.6 21:50/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jenny Crawshaw New Port Richey 130 40 58 24:15.4 24:15.4 7:49/M
2 Laura Coen Downers Grove 119 43 79 25:10.9 25:10.9 8:07/M
3 Susan Debuhr Dunedin 151 41 93 26:02.7 26:02.7 8:24/M
4 Stacy Brust Trinity 74 43 109 26:37.5 26:37.5 8:35/M
5 Melissa Pritz Odessa 1537 43 135 27:45.1 27:45.1 8:57/M
6 Heidi Roseberry Land O Lakes 497 43 140 27:51.4 27:51.4 8:59/M
7 Nicole Psilakis Holiday 457 41 153 28:19.5 28:19.5 9:08/M
8 Stacy Ferraro Floral City 1518 41 157 28:32.7 28:32.7 9:12/M
9 Stephanie Randall Land O Lakes 464 44 185 29:27.4 29:27.4 9:30/M
10 Kristi Almeda Tampa 6 40 197 29:51.8 29:51.8 9:38/M
11 Erin Pickens Port Richey 1536 41 222 30:44.4 30:44.4 9:55/M
12 Wendy Phillips Trinity 445 40 224 30:44.7 30:44.7 9:55/M
13 Carrie Haudricourt New Port Richey 241 40 232 31:03.7 31:03.7 10:01/M
14 Jennifer Jarke New Port Richey 285 40 237 31:16.9 31:16.9 10:05/M
15 Amy Romero Tampa 496 42 244 31:37.4 31:37.4 10:12/M
16 Beth Athanassie Tarpon Springs 15 43 255 32:10.7 32:10.7 10:23/M
17 Consuelo Velez Oldsmar 620 40 308 33:43.3 33:43.3 10:53/M
18 Heather Howell New Port Richey 262 40 330 34:21.8 34:21.8 11:05/M
19 Juana Feliz Trinity 747 43 334 34:24.9 34:24.9 11:06/M
20 Heather Rawleigh Orlando 466 43 356 35:35.8 35:35.8 11:29/M
21 Debra Miller New Port Richey 392 40 360 35:45.2 35:45.2 11:32/M
22 Kelli Gates New Port Richey 213 42 383 36:50.7 36:50.7 11:53/M
23 Benet Bondi Tampa 58 42 389 37:15.4 37:15.4 12:01/M
24 Jody Makuch Hudson 368 41 396 37:33.1 37:33.1 12:07/M
25 Geena Silvia Tampa 1540 40 397 37:36.5 37:36.5 12:08/M
26 Tonya Best New Port Richey 45 41 405 37:56.9 37:56.9 12:14/M
27 Tanya Kinnard New Port Richey 301 44 413 38:12.4 38:12.4 12:19/M
28 Alicia Scott New Port Richey 522 42 414 38:12.4 38:12.4 12:19/M
29 Kimberly Crane New Port Richeytrinity 129 40 415 38:12.4 38:12.4 12:19/M
30 Patrice Davis Land O Lakes 1512 41 434 38:55.5 38:55.5 12:33/M
31 Laura Haus Port Richey 242 43 463 40:20.7 40:20.7 13:01/M
32 Ginger Edwards New Port Richey 170 41 468 40:51.9 40:51.9 13:11/M
33 Lori Betters Brooksville 48 44 485 41:25.7 41:25.7 13:22/M
34 Leya Thompson Land O Lakes 599 40 497 41:41.9 41:41.9 13:27/M
35 Stacie Carr New Port Richey 98 43 507 42:35.7 42:35.7 13:44/M
36 Carolann Carr New Port Richey 96 41 510 43:03.1 43:03.1 13:53/M
37 Karen Day Tarpon Springs 149 40 544 45:32.6 45:32.6 14:41/M
38 Becky Kesel Odessa 299 44 549 45:45.2 45:45.2 14:45/M
39 Heather May New Port Richey 376 44 550 45:53.6 45:53.6 14:48/M
40 Becky Horvath New Port Richey 258 41 563 47:12.2 47:12.2 15:14/M
41 Jodi Smith New Port Richey 549 41 565 47:15.3 47:15.3 15:15/M
42 Tiffany Marler New Port Richey 713 41 568 47:52.2 47:52.2 15:26/M
43 Amy Leone Land O Lakes 327 40 586 49:17.2 49:17.2 15:54/M
44 Chanelle Tomlinson Odessa 604 43 612 53:00.7 53:00.7 17:06/M
45 Lisa Malinowski Hudson 369 42 621 54:15.2 54:15.2 17:30/M
46 Lynn Petersen New Port Richey 442 44 625 54:59.6 54:59.6 17:44/M
47 Sylvia Griess New Port Richey 222 42 626 54:59.6 54:59.6 17:44/M
48 Kathryn Taylor New Port Richey 592 40 634 55:27.3 55:27.3 17:53/M
49 Evelyn Falleur 744 40 656 59:03.6 59:03.6 19:03/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brian McManus St. Petersburg 1528 48 9 20:17.9 20:17.9 6:33/M
2 Anthony Diangelus Odessa 1513 45 18 20:50.4 20:50.4 6:43/M
3 Roman Kubesa Trinity 307 46 66 24:41.7 24:41.7 7:58/M
4 John Wilder Port Richey 1557 48 83 25:28.6 25:28.6 8:13/M
5 Mark Snow New Port Richey 1542 48 85 25:37.4 25:37.4 8:16/M
6 Jacek Pawelec New Port Richey 437 47 99 26:10.6 26:10.6 8:26/M
7 Don Welch New Port Richey 638 46 110 26:42.6 26:42.6 8:37/M
8 Chad Randall Land O Lakes 461 45 127 27:21.1 27:21.1 8:49/M
9 Robbie Joyner Hudson 292 49 129 27:34.3 27:34.3 8:54/M
10 John Farage Trinity 186 48 141 27:52.1 27:52.1 8:59/M
11 Alexandre Guilli Tampa 227 47 173 28:58.6 28:58.6 9:21/M
12 David Muehl New Port Richey 401 48 206 30:08.4 30:08.4 9:43/M
13 Jerry Torix Tarpon Springs 606 47 218 30:33.2 30:33.2 9:51/M
14 James Zajac New Port Richey 1560 48 220 30:36.5 30:36.5 9:52/M
15 Jim Hall 788 46 258 32:14.1 32:14.1 10:24/M
16 Carl Simmons Odessa 535 45 259 32:15.6 32:15.6 10:24/M
17 Eric Cooney New Port Richey 124 49 293 33:16.6 33:16.6 10:44/M
18 Jerry Johnson New Port Richey 289 48 303 33:35.8 33:35.8 10:50/M
19 Brett Wigby Oldsmar 642 49 313 33:47.4 33:47.4 10:54/M
20 Whitney Olive New Port Richey 418 45 391 37:28.4 37:28.4 12:05/M
21 Edward McCloe Tarpon Springs 378 46 453 39:56.9 39:56.9 12:53/M
22 Chris Leon Spring Hill 326 45 484 41:25.7 41:25.7 13:22/M
23 Myke Hanna New Port Richey 234 45 495 41:35.5 41:35.5 13:25/M
24 Jervy Villegas Tampa FL 714 47 501 42:10.2 42:10.2 13:36/M
25 Gregory Krautner New Port Richey 306 47 514 43:21.2 43:21.2 13:59/M
26 Peter Lucadano New Port Richey 356 45 547 45:41.7 45:41.7 14:44/M
27 Kurt Brust Trinity 73 46 554 46:19.2 46:19.2 14:56/M
28 Ronald Cameron Hudson 87 47 622 54:15.6 54:15.6 17:30/M
29 Michael Banchak Holiday 26 46 660 59:07.6 59:07.6 19:04/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Beverley Smith Lutz 1541 47 62 24:29.9 24:29.9 7:54/M
2 Jodi Stoner Hudson 1545 49 86 25:40.1 25:40.1 8:17/M
3 Kathleen Titchener Land O Lakes 603 45 111 26:48.2 26:48.2 8:39/M
4 Jodi Torix Tarpon Springs 607 46 149 28:15.4 28:15.4 9:07/M
5 Lisa Griner New Port Richey FL 716 48 156 28:29.7 28:29.7 9:11/M
6 Kara Smucker New Port Richey 555 45 199 29:54.7 29:54.7 9:39/M
7 Connie Oliver Tampa 419 46 243 31:33.7 31:33.7 10:11/M
8 Cindy Elbe New Port Richey 175 46 251 31:47.9 31:47.9 10:15/M
9 Colleen Suojanen New Port Richey 586 47 271 32:48.8 32:48.8 10:35/M
10 Mimi Steil New Port Richey 574 46 280 33:00.2 33:00.2 10:39/M
11 Missy Williams New Port Richey 647 46 282 33:00.7 33:00.7 10:39/M
12 Yanette Yablecki New Port Richey 653 45 295 33:24.9 33:24.9 10:46/M
13 Letty Simmons Odessa 537 45 297 33:28.2 33:28.2 10:48/M
14 Leigh Ann Huizing Trinity 265 45 305 33:38.7 33:38.7 10:51/M
15 Lisa Brown Odessa 72 48 335 34:27.7 34:27.7 11:07/M
16 Maria Dante New Port Richey 143 49 336 34:35.3 34:35.3 11:09/M
17 Sherri Kulwicki Hudson 310 46 347 35:21.7 35:21.7 11:24/M
18 Nicole Abel Land O Lakes 2 46 357 35:36.1 35:36.1 11:29/M
19 Carolyn Broom Hudson 68 47 381 36:47.9 36:47.9 11:52/M
20 Heidi Olive New Port Richey 417 45 392 37:29.2 37:29.2 12:05/M
21 Melissa Salmon Port Richey 506 47 403 37:48.9 37:48.9 12:12/M
22 Diane Lucas Land O Lakes 357 46 411 38:11.2 38:11.2 12:19/M
23 Kelli Stickrath Oldsmar 578 45 416 38:12.7 38:12.7 12:19/M
24 Caitlin Rodgers Tampa 492 49 418 38:16.2 38:16.2 12:21/M
25 Marie Bertram Trinity 43 47 438 39:18.9 39:18.9 12:41/M
26 Kathleen Keith New Port Richey 298 46 439 39:23.3 39:23.3 12:42/M
27 Tracy Schmidt Land O Lakes 514 45 451 39:51.7 39:51.7 12:51/M
28 Maryann Weiman Tampa 636 46 466 40:40.7 40:40.7 13:07/M
29 Stacy Schultz New Port Richey 519 48 483 41:19.1 41:19.1 13:20/M
30 Deanna Krautner New Port Richey 305 47 515 43:22.3 43:22.3 13:59/M
31 Karyn Smith Trinity 550 49 530 44:30.9 44:30.9 14:21/M
32 Dawn Geller New Port Richey 214 45 603 51:13.2 51:13.2 16:31/M
33 Cheryl Bluerock Spring Hill 56 45 608 52:35.5 52:35.5 16:58/M
34 Shannon Johnson New Port Richey 291 46 630 55:21.2 55:21.2 17:51/M
35 Janet Spanton Lutz 561 48 651 57:31.3 57:31.3 18:33/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ryan Hatch Palm Harbor 239 51 12 20:27.5 20:27.5 6:36/M
2 Victor Carranza Spring Hill 101 50 46 23:27.9 23:27.9 7:34/M
3 Stephen Radle New Port Richey 460 51 105 26:31.6 26:31.6 8:33/M
4 Jim Stanley New Port Richey 567 50 142 27:56.6 27:56.6 9:01/M
5 Gerald Jack New Port Richey 277 54 147 28:08.2 28:08.2 9:05/M
6 Steve Smith Trinity 554 50 209 30:16.4 30:16.4 9:46/M
7 Michael Hurley New Port Richey 267 51 254 32:05.4 32:05.4 10:21/M
8 David Smith New Port Richey 545 54 287 33:08.4 33:08.4 10:41/M
9 Joseph Lombari New Port Richey 346 50 341 34:59.5 34:59.5 11:17/M
10 David Zisman New Port Richey 657 51 388 37:03.3 37:03.3 11:57/M
11 Ed Curry New Port Richey 137 53 562 46:50.4 46:50.4 15:06/M
12 Brian Betters Brooksville 46 53 618 54:11.5 54:11.5 17:29/M
13 Robert Davis New Port Richey 146 51 623 54:32.1 54:32.1 17:35/M
14 Mike Ratliff New Port Richey 465 54 633 55:26.7 55:26.7 17:53/M
15 Bill Williams Port Richey 644 53 677 1:05:35.2 1:05:35.2 21:09/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mary Jo Rodrigues New Port Richey 493 54 88 25:44.9 25:44.9 8:18/M
2 Lisa Steinberg Mechanicsville VA 721 52 130 27:34.9 27:34.9 8:54/M
3 Gilley Spaude Bushnell 1543 53 131 27:37.2 27:37.2 8:55/M
4 Kari Hoppes New Port Richey 257 51 143 28:01.5 28:01.5 9:02/M
5 Kathie Tomaino Harvest 1550 54 152 28:19.5 28:19.5 9:08/M
6 Vickirose Anderson Port Richey 12 51 182 29:19.3 29:19.3 9:27/M
7 Karen Hudson New Port Richey FL 732 50 192 29:43.4 29:43.4 9:35/M
8 Denise Orlando New Port Richey 422 51 227 30:51.6 30:51.6 9:57/M
9 Jessica Krajcovic Tarpon Springs 1524 50 230 30:56.7 30:56.7 9:59/M
10 Cindy Hanke New Port Richey 232 54 276 32:56.5 32:56.5 10:37/M
11 Edward Campbell New Port Richey 89 54 375 36:29.3 36:29.3 11:46/M
12 Debbie Kuebler New Port Richey 309 54 380 36:47.2 36:47.2 11:52/M
13 Teresa Hatch Palm Harbor 238 53 386 37:00.9 37:00.9 11:56/M
14 Janet Vorachek New Port Richey 626 51 402 37:45.2 37:45.2 12:11/M
15 Cindy Clark Trinity 117 50 404 37:55.2 37:55.2 12:14/M
16 Cindy Fortner New Port Richey 208 51 407 38:02.2 38:02.2 12:16/M
17 Darcy Buck Holiday 76 53 426 38:34.3 38:34.3 12:26/M
18 Mary Cosma Tampa FL 735 52 436 39:13.7 39:13.7 12:39/M
19 Connie Smith New Port Richey 543 51 447 39:39.4 39:39.4 12:47/M
20 Connie Loring Holiday 349 50 469 40:52.3 40:52.3 13:11/M
21 Doreen Keane Tampa 297 50 529 44:26.6 44:26.6 14:20/M
22 Cindy Clark New Port Richey 116 53 532 44:33.1 44:33.1 14:22/M
23 Cindy Haas Port Richey 228 50 538 45:20.1 45:20.1 14:37/M
24 Juli Curry New Port Richey 138 50 561 46:50.2 46:50.2 15:06/M
25 Lori Muldoon 746 53 581 48:49.6 48:49.6 15:45/M
26 Kimberly Rowles New Port Richey 500 51 590 50:06.7 50:06.7 16:10/M
27 Sue Undestad Springhill 617 54 606 51:31.2 51:31.2 16:37/M
28 Lawanna Davis New Port Richey 145 51 624 54:33.5 54:33.5 17:36/M
29 Dorothy Campbell New Port Richey 88 52 641 56:39.7 56:39.7 18:16/M
30 Diana Starkey Land O Lakes 571 52 650 57:31.1 57:31.1 18:33/M
31 Kristin Budden Pompano Beach 80 51 671 1:02:12.3 1:02:12.3 20:04/M
32 Melissa Finelli New Port Richey 202 50 681 1:07:53.4 1:07:53.4 21:54/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Walter Lysinger Largo 359 56 10 20:19.3 20:19.3 6:33/M
2 Harry McCarthy Land O Lakes FL 720 57 17 20:46.3 20:46.3 6:42/M
3 Jim Peterson Oswego NY 740 56 34 22:33.6 22:33.6 7:16/M
4 Terry Navarre Trenton 1531 55 50 23:46.9 23:46.9 7:40/M
5 Glenn Schneider New Port Richey 516 55 90 25:48.4 25:48.4 8:19/M
6 Steve Winterling New Port Richey 754 57 117 26:57.3 26:57.3 8:42/M
7 Milton Padua New Port Richey 425 55 300 33:33.5 33:33.5 10:49/M
8 Rob Atkinson Hudson 756 58 325 34:15.1 34:15.1 11:03/M
9 John Rowles New Port Richey 499 55 456 40:03.9 40:03.9 12:55/M
10 Tom MacKinnon Land O Lakes 363 56 475 41:03.2 41:03.2 13:15/M
11 Ken Nedimyer Tavernier FL 724 59 506 42:35.4 42:35.4 13:44/M
12 Russell Budden Coral Springs 81 59 679 1:07:01.3 1:07:01.3 21:37/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Denise Nedimyer Tavernier 407 59 118 26:58.1 26:58.1 8:42/M
2 Linda Lysinger Largo 358 55 126 27:19.8 27:19.8 8:49/M
3 Katharine Turner Spring Hill 614 59 159 28:34.7 28:34.7 9:13/M
4 Nancy Dailey New Port Richey 139 57 168 28:53.1 28:53.1 9:19/M
5 Karen Salesky Port Richey 1538 55 250 31:45.9 31:45.9 10:15/M
6 Connie Magnani Portersville 365 55 267 32:38.9 32:38.9 10:32/M
7 Melody Konrad New Port Richey 1523 55 296 33:27.8 33:27.8 10:47/M
8 Judy Dreher Trinity 161 57 304 33:38.4 33:38.4 10:51/M
9 Monique Baumrucker Port Richey 39 55 526 44:07.4 44:07.4 14:14/M
10 Leslie Patterson Clearwater 436 56 545 45:39.9 45:39.9 14:44/M
11 Lena Selveira Homosassa 526 56 614 53:16.5 53:16.5 17:11/M
12 Joan Murray Hudson 403 59 649 57:31.1 57:31.1 18:33/M
13 Valerie Baumgarten New Port Richey 35 58 659 59:05.7 59:05.7 19:04/M
14 Kathleen Cain New Port Richey 82 58 682 1:08:19.1 1:08:19.1 22:02/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stephen Bianco Odessa 51 63 322 34:08.6 34:08.6 11:01/M
2 James Flaherty New Port Richey 204 61 365 36:00.8 36:00.8 11:37/M
3 Gary Exaver Sardinia 177 61 368 36:10.2 36:10.2 11:40/M
4 Bill Demers Trinity 153 60 408 38:08.7 38:08.7 12:18/M
5 Jim Pelley Hudson 438 61 417 38:14.8 38:14.8 12:20/M
6 Bobby Dalton Homosassa 141 60 613 53:16.2 53:16.2 17:11/M
7 Donald Stanford New Port Richey 565 63 629 55:19.2 55:19.2 17:51/M
8 Michael Schreiner Palm Harbor 517 60 652 57:37.1 57:37.1 18:35/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Molly Johnson Safety Harbor 290 63 210 30:17.2 30:17.2 9:46/M
2 Terri Stanley New Port Richey 570 63 266 32:36.7 32:36.7 10:31/M
3 Barbara Hatfield Tampa 240 60 450 39:50.6 39:50.6 12:51/M
4 Risa Demers Trinity 156 60 472 41:01.7 41:01.7 13:14/M
5 Gay Hazlewood Holiday 245 64 478 41:13.8 41:13.8 13:18/M
6 Pattie Glassford Spring Hill 217 64 508 42:57.4 42:57.4 13:51/M
7 Denise Thomas Trinity 597 62 602 50:53.6 50:53.6 16:25/M
8 Jeanne Barnes New Port Richey 29 62 604 51:26.9 51:26.9 16:35/M
9 Joy Brown New Port Richey 70 60 610 52:52.6 52:52.6 17:03/M
10 Shirley Stanford New Port Richey 566 60 628 55:18.9 55:18.9 17:50/M
11 Linda Higby New Port Richey 253 60 657 59:04.5 59:04.5 19:03/M
12 Mary Herrmann New Port Richey 251 64 667 1:01:27.4 1:01:27.4 19:49/M
13 Susan Carr Hudson 99 64 669 1:01:28.1 1:01:28.1 19:50/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kelly Greene Delta 221 65 101 26:23.1 26:23.1 8:31/M
2 Dan Thomas Trinity 596 69 239 31:18.4 31:18.4 10:06/M
3 William Konrad New Port Richey 304 66 298 33:28.5 33:28.5 10:48/M
4 Thomas Hellier New Port Richey 248 69 577 48:36.9 48:36.9 15:41/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sharon Shanahan New Port Richey 532 66 315 33:49.7 33:49.7 10:55/M
2 Maria Vigil Kennedy Hudson 622 67 367 36:08.7 36:08.7 11:39/M
3 Susan Mitchell Tampa 396 65 477 41:13.7 41:13.7 13:18/M
4 Nancy Kinney New Port Richey 302 67 491 41:33.9 41:33.9 13:24/M
5 Fran James New Port Richey 280 65 537 45:05.1 45:05.1 14:33/M
6 Donna Fleig New Port Richey 205 65 588 49:19.1 49:19.1 15:55/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kathleen Hoover Chesterfield 255 72 353 35:24.2 35:24.2 11:25/M
2 Ruth Robertson Holiday 491 70 551 46:03.3 46:03.3 14:51/M
Top

Male 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jack Mahon New Port Richey 366 85 553 46:13.7 46:13.7 14:55/M
Top

Female 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Margaret MacDonald New Port Richey 360 75 589 50:06.4 50:06.4 16:10/M
2 Mary Mahon New Port Richey 367 78 661 59:50.5 59:50.5 19:18/M