2015 Hammerhead Olympic and Sprint Triathlon

Olympic Overall Results

August 30, 2015


Results By DRC Sports For Questions please email us at Timing@DRCSports.com DRC Sports
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 John Horn 616 1 M Top Fin AG 12 26:30.2 0:35.2 1 56:55.8 0:33.3 4 40:17.6 2:04:52.1 2:04:52.1  
2 Yaro Middaugh 667 1 35-39 AG 14 26:45.0 0:43.0 4 59:53.7 0:34.5 3 39:17.6 2:07:13.8 2:07:13.8  
3 Kurt Barnhill 515 1 25-29 AG 13 26:36.6 0:40.6 8 1:01:51.7 0:35.3 2 38:23.3 2:08:07.5 2:08:07.5  
4 Jesse Cookson 551 2 35-39 AG 11 26:11.3 0:43.1 2 58:32.2 0:39.1 8 42:38.4 2:08:44.1 2:08:44.1  
5 Kerry Mowlam 676 ***** 45-49 AG 5 25:02.7 0:40.9 10 1:02:39.6 0:51.0 5 40:56.2 2:12:10.4 2:12:10.4 2:00
6 Christian Monsanto 673 3 35-39 AG 1 23:32.6 0:36.3 13 1:04:13.7 0:37.0 12 43:29.4 2:12:29.0 2:12:29.0  
7 Joseph Nagy 679 2 25-29 AG 28 28:43.1 0:50.8 3 59:24.9 0:32.9 20 45:13.4 2:14:45.1 2:14:45.1  
8 Beware of the Shadow 502 1 Relay rel 2 24:45.7 0:37.4 99 1:14:37.5 0:27.0 1 34:57.5 2:15:25.1 2:15:25.1  
9 Christa Irwin 622 1 F Top Fin AG 3 24:48.0 0:40.4 26 1:06:14.2 0:57.6 10 43:04.9 2:15:45.1 2:15:45.1  
10 Sterling Dutton 577 3 25-29 AG 31 29:05.3 0:29.5 11 1:02:46.1 0:33.3 11 43:13.4 2:16:07.6 2:16:07.6  
11 Nicholas Hidalgo 610 4 25-29 AG 29 29:01.7 0:55.5 7 1:01:51.1 0:56.3 13 43:37.7 2:16:22.3 2:16:22.3  
12 Jerome Rothschild 700 1 45-49 AG 17 27:17.8 1:00.7 6 1:01:26.2 0:46.8 25 46:20.9 2:16:52.4 2:16:52.4  
13 Hal Gilreath 590 1 50-54 AG 4 24:50.3 0:41.8 32 1:07:42.3 0:34.3 14 44:15.5 2:18:04.2 2:18:04.2  
14 James Caroozo 544 2 45-49 AG 16 27:12.8 1:13.4 24 1:05:31.0 0:47.8 18 44:38.2 2:19:23.2 2:19:23.2  
15 Peter Laskowski 647 3 45-49 AG 43 30:06.3 0:42.8 14 1:04:33.9 0:33.6 19 44:50.1 2:20:46.7 2:20:46.7  
16 Joshua Griffin 600 4 35-39 AG 15 26:52.7 0:56.7 15 1:04:36.9 0:41.2 35 48:12.2 2:21:19.7 2:21:19.7  
17 Jennifer Pinto 693 1 35-39 AG 35 29:25.6 0:53.2 23 1:05:26.2 0:39.0 21 45:21.3 2:21:45.3 2:21:45.3  
18 Todd Graff 595 2 50-54 AG 34 29:21.9 1:10.4 25 1:05:42.8 1:22.3 22 45:33.1 2:23:10.5 2:23:10.5  
19 Mark Szymanski 720 3 50-54 AG 22 28:16.7 0:40.1 17 1:04:44.4 0:36.7 45 49:55.6 2:24:13.5 2:24:13.5  
20 Christopher McGovern 663 1 40-44 AG 78 33:48.4 1:16.3 9 1:02:33.4 1:22.1 24 46:01.1 2:25:01.3 2:25:01.3  
21 Matt Tierney 725 2 40-44 AG 111 36:00.6 0:39.2 5 1:00:22.3 0:56.0 31 47:30.2 2:25:28.3 2:25:28.3  
22 Jeremy Phillips 691 3 40-44 AG 80 33:52.3 1:00.7 21 1:05:16.7 0:52.7 15 44:29.5 2:25:31.9 2:25:31.9  
23 Rob Coltman 549 4 40-44 AG 8 25:52.7 0:42.8 34 1:07:57.1 0:30.5 51 50:32.6 2:25:35.7 2:25:35.7  
24 Thomas Greene 599 5 25-29 AG 33 29:20.8 0:53.1 19 1:04:54.7 0:59.2 44 49:34.9 2:25:42.7 2:25:42.7  
25 Tjebbe Ruijgh 701 1 15-19 AG 19 27:57.3 1:57.1 30 1:06:57.9 1:39.1 33 47:39.8 2:26:11.2 2:26:11.2  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
26 Eric Castaldo 545 5 40-44 AG 23 28:17.9 0:33.8 36 1:08:10.5 0:50.4 40 48:54.4 2:26:47.0 2:26:47.0  
27 Don Livingston 650 4 50-54 AG 6 25:15.7 0:56.3 31 1:07:27.8 0:51.4 53 50:42.5 2:27:13.7 2:27:13.7 2:00
28 Alex Khokhlov 638 1 30-34 AG 94 34:41.7 0:57.6 12 1:03:55.0 1:12.6 26 46:43.6 2:27:30.5 2:27:30.5  
29 Tracey Kuhn 645 ***** 40-44 AG 74 33:40.5 1:07.9 46 1:09:36.2 1:16.4 7 42:01.6 2:27:42.6 2:27:42.6  
30 Aaron Jenkins 626 2 30-34 AG 27 28:37.1 1:21.5 22 1:05:22.9 1:24.6 23 45:35.4 2:28:21.5 2:28:21.5 6:00
31 Christopher Bender 521 5 35-39 AG 67 32:46.3 1:40.7 64 1:11:59.5 1:13.2 6 41:17.5 2:28:57.2 2:28:57.2  
32 Zachary Radke 697 6 25-29 AG 58 32:05.6 0:36.2 38 1:08:35.1 1:02.1 28 46:54.4 2:29:13.4 2:29:13.4  
33 Dzmitry Frytsin 584 7 25-29 AG 48 30:49.5 1:17.1 47 1:09:53.8 0:52.6 32 47:35.3 2:30:28.3 2:30:28.3  
34 Preston Jones 631 8 25-29 AG 20 28:08.0 0:51.1 69 1:12:10.4 1:12.4 36 48:13.6 2:30:35.5 2:30:35.5  
35 Justin Loyd 652 3 30-34 AG 52 31:13.5 0:55.2 54 1:10:52.5 0:50.5 27 46:51.3 2:30:43.0 2:30:43.0  
36 Tom Deison 565 6 40-44 AG 30 29:03.1 1:08.8 56 1:11:01.2 1:00.9 41 49:08.2 2:31:22.2 2:31:22.2  
37 Rosie Goldberg 593 1 25-29 AG 81 33:52.5 1:15.9 65 1:12:01.8 1:11.5 9 43:03.3 2:31:25.0 2:31:25.0  
38 Bryon White 732 1 MPL MPL 10 25:58.5 1:38.6 76 1:12:44.6 0:54.3 47 50:14.6 2:31:30.6 2:31:30.6  
39 Brandon Kambach 634 7 40-44 AG 90 34:19.6 1:08.3 20 1:05:05.4 1:07.1 48 50:18.7 2:31:59.1 2:31:59.1  
40 Kenny Markwich 657 4 30-34 AG 26 28:36.7 0:38.9 110 1:15:38.3 0:49.1 34 47:45.0 2:33:28.0 2:33:28.0  
41 Rob Johnson 629 4 45-49 AG 96 34:52.8 1:09.6 27 1:06:26.7 0:51.9 46 50:10.4 2:33:31.4 2:33:31.4  
42 Jamie Harris 606 2 35-39 AG 32 29:17.9 0:55.6 42 1:09:11.3 0:59.2 69 53:13.0 2:33:37.0 2:33:37.0  
43 Michael Murphy 678 9 25-29 AG 18 27:52.8 1:54.7 29 1:06:33.1 1:29.3 96 56:14.9 2:34:04.8 2:34:04.8  
44 Brian Szallay 719 5 30-34 AG 50 31:00.2 1:18.6 51 1:10:26.8 0:45.3 54 50:48.3 2:34:19.2 2:34:19.2  
45 Lee Scarboro 705 1 55-59 AG 61 32:24.5 0:38.6 28 1:06:31.9 0:57.0 75 53:55.1 2:34:27.1 2:34:27.1  
46 Charles Hohnbaum 613 2 MPL MPL 47 30:46.2 0:53.9 45 1:09:27.8 0:30.1 71 53:25.1 2:35:03.1 2:35:03.1  
47 Aaron Fulgenzi 585 10 25-29 AG 57 31:55.5 1:42.8 16 1:04:40.8 1:09.6 101 56:42.2 2:36:10.9 2:36:10.9  
48 Kelly Cory 554 3 35-39 AG 99 35:15.0 1:09.5 50 1:10:21.1 0:39.8 39 48:51.1 2:36:16.5 2:36:16.5  
49 Antiques Roadshow 501 2 Relay rel 45 30:24.2 0:30.2 60 1:11:25.8 0:29.4 72 53:27.3 2:36:16.9 2:36:16.9  
50 Albie MacDonald 654 6 35-39 AG 72 33:30.1 0:52.0 39 1:08:38.2 1:04.1 67 52:40.1 2:36:44.5 2:36:44.5  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
51 Chrissy Sandland 702 4 35-39 AG 59 32:10.8 0:59.5 57 1:11:04.4 0:43.2 62 51:46.6 2:36:44.5 2:36:44.5  
52 Derrick Holland 614 8 40-44 AG 147 38:46.5 0:41.7 18 1:04:48.0 1:01.9 60 51:32.5 2:36:50.6 2:36:50.6  
53 OTF Strong 503 3 Relay rel 7 25:38.9 0:42.5 90 1:13:47.4 0:24.5 105 56:53.0 2:37:26.3 2:37:26.3  
54 Thomas Walton 730 11 25-29 AG 102 35:26.1 1:15.4 43 1:09:17.5 1:06.8 50 50:30.6 2:37:36.4 2:37:36.4  
55 Danon Winter 738 9 40-44 AG 36 29:28.7 1:48.5 98 1:14:34.5 1:00.3 57 50:59.1 2:37:51.1 2:37:51.1  
56 Soren Brockdorf 535 3 MPL MPL 24 28:26.4 0:40.1 119 1:16:40.3 1:31.0 52 50:39.9 2:37:57.7 2:37:57.7  
57 Rich Smith 713 7 35-39 AG 46 30:40.7 0:37.6 68 1:12:09.5 0:44.3 76 53:55.1 2:38:07.2 2:38:07.2  
58 Kathleen Kaye 635 1 55-59 AG 116 36:20.6 1:02.4 41 1:09:06.2 1:01.7 56 50:57.1 2:38:28.0 2:38:28.0  
59 Steven Lachnicht 646 5 50-54 AG 95 34:41.9 1:51.8 89 1:13:46.3 1:11.3 29 47:12.1 2:38:43.4 2:38:43.4  
60 Bill Ziesmer 741 10 40-44 AG 101 35:19.5 2:35.3 67 1:12:08.4 1:41.1 30 47:22.8 2:39:07.1 2:39:07.1  
61 Christian Robitaille 699 5 45-49 AG 44 30:07.3 1:05.2 63 1:11:54.7 1:11.5 81 54:53.9 2:39:12.6 2:39:12.6  
62 Glen Huett 617 6 45-49 AG 76 33:46.3 1:08.9 33 1:07:49.4 1:37.8 82 54:57.3 2:39:19.7 2:39:19.7  
63 Peter Dunn 575 11 40-44 AG 41 30:02.9 1:02.8 122 1:16:53.7 1:21.0 49 50:26.6 2:39:47.0 2:39:47.0  
64 Cari Trappe 726 2 25-29 AG 60 32:14.7 0:59.0 55 1:10:53.8 0:32.5 89 55:34.7 2:40:14.7 2:40:14.7  
65 Chris Matthews 659 6 50-54 AG 53 31:33.4 1:43.1 91 1:13:49.6 1:22.5 64 52:21.7 2:40:50.3 2:40:50.3  
66 Kayce Zemina 740 1 30-34 AG 9 25:58.5 1:08.8 111 1:15:42.6 0:47.6 108 57:12.9 2:40:50.4 2:40:50.4  
67 Robert Cory 555 4 MPL MPL 175 42:51.8 1:42.0 66 1:12:04.2 0:47.3 17 44:32.2 2:41:57.5 2:41:57.5  
68 Mike Falgiani 580 8 35-39 AG 55 31:42.4 1:18.6 49 1:10:16.4 1:26.1 109 57:27.3 2:42:10.8 2:42:10.8  
69 Douglas Soltis 714 1 60-64 AG 38 29:44.0 1:25.6 73 1:12:24.2 1:04.6 111 57:37.9 2:42:16.3 2:42:16.3  
70 Andrea Gardner 587 2 30-34 AG 89 34:14.0 1:36.0 59 1:11:09.7 1:27.6 78 54:16.2 2:42:43.5 2:42:43.5  
71 Libby Montgomery 674 1 50-54 AG 49 30:56.7 0:59.6 87 1:13:42.1 1:36.8 91 55:50.8 2:43:06.0 2:43:06.0  
72 Kristen Eckert 743 5 35-39 AG 39 29:46.2 1:17.7 108 1:15:36.4 0:54.7 88 55:34.5 2:43:09.5 2:43:09.5  
73 Stephen Miron 670 7 45-49 AG 68 32:48.2 1:16.0 44 1:09:24.0 1:40.4 114 58:01.8 2:43:10.4 2:43:10.4  
74 R. David Anderson 507 2 55-59 AG 114 36:08.6 1:09.1 58 1:11:08.4 1:21.1 77 54:03.7 2:43:50.9 2:43:50.9  
75 Allison Deison 564 1 40-44 AG 106 35:47.9 1:16.9 113 1:15:50.4 2:09.0 38 48:46.8 2:43:51.0 2:43:51.0  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
76 Jamila Allen 506 3 25-29 AG 130 37:29.2 0:35.1 109 1:15:38.2 0:47.9 43 49:34.7 2:44:05.1 2:44:05.1  
77 Steve Blanda 530 7 50-54 AG 105 35:38.0 0:40.1 101 1:14:55.7 0:50.7 65 52:25.5 2:44:30.0 2:44:30.0  
78 Heather Davenport 562 1 45-49 AG 63 32:35.2 0:48.0 94 1:14:02.7 1:11.8 97 56:21.6 2:44:59.3 2:44:59.3  
79 Mark Mostovych 675 3 55-59 AG 82 33:53.4 1:52.7 79 1:12:56.3 0:57.8 86 55:29.3 2:45:09.5 2:45:09.5  
80 Robert Barnhill 516 4 55-59 AG 112 36:03.8 1:40.1 74 1:12:33.5 1:03.6 80 54:48.5 2:46:09.5 2:46:09.5  
81 James Evans 579 8 50-54 AG 54 31:35.0 2:14.9 53 1:10:32.8 2:22.3 119 59:26.1 2:46:11.1 2:46:11.1  
82 Sayer Gunn 604 6 35-39 AG 146 38:35.2 1:06.9 104 1:15:12.9 0:56.7 58 51:13.7 2:47:05.4 2:47:05.4  
83 Tim Dohaney 570 9 50-54 AG 98 35:04.4 2:03.7 114 1:16:10.3 1:33.5 63 52:14.0 2:47:05.9 2:47:05.9  
84 Shawn Bland 529 5 MPL MPL 118 36:26.1 2:02.5 81 1:13:09.1 1:42.9 79 54:21.3 2:47:41.9 2:47:41.9  
85 Wyatt McCutcheon 662 5 55-59 AG 104 35:36.4 1:53.3 80 1:13:06.4 1:49.9 90 55:48.2 2:48:14.2 2:48:14.2  
86 Susan Briers 533 1 60-64 AG 83 33:53.7 1:23.3 62 1:11:51.5 1:21.6 123 59:54.4 2:48:24.5 2:48:24.5  
87 Barys Ihnatsenka 619 12 40-44 AG 40 29:48.3 2:06.4 138 1:19:00.8 1:37.7 92 55:54.3 2:48:27.5 2:48:27.5  
88 Robert Newell 683 6 30-34 AG 70 32:58.1 0:59.4 40 1:08:49.9 0:53.9 146 1:04:59.4 2:48:40.7 2:48:40.7  
89 Bobby Sauer 703 9 35-39 AG 140 38:15.5 1:16.1 103 1:15:10.0 1:10.0 68 52:49.6 2:48:41.2 2:48:41.2  
90 Brian Darner 560 8 45-49 AG 134 37:39.8 1:27.9 72 1:12:16.2 1:15.1 106 56:53.8 2:49:32.8 2:49:32.8  
91 Joe Barton 518 6 55-59 AG 37 29:36.9 1:23.2 134 1:18:43.1 1:17.0 117 59:05.5 2:50:05.7 2:50:05.7  
92 Dan Stevens 718 7 55-59 AG 189 45:02.0 1:27.6 52 1:10:27.6 1:28.6 61 51:43.1 2:50:08.9 2:50:08.9  
93 Mark Baughman 519 10 35-39 AG 87 34:03.7 1:50.2 123 1:16:57.3 1:16.5 104 56:49.5 2:50:57.2 2:50:57.2  
94 Sandford Kinne 640 2 60-64 AG 42 30:05.8 2:06.3 35 1:08:00.3 1:36.6 171 1:09:22.6 2:51:11.6 2:51:11.6  
95 Sally Hendricks 608 2 50-54 AG 108 35:52.3 2:16.1 86 1:13:37.5 1:38.7 112 57:50.9 2:51:15.5 2:51:15.5  
96 Tia Wigham 734 3 30-34 AG 88 34:09.5 1:04.2 106 1:15:17.2 1:35.8 118 59:14.7 2:51:21.4 2:51:21.4  
97 Loranne Ausley 512 3 50-54 AG 100 35:17.4 1:00.5 112 1:15:45.5 1:24.7 115 58:08.1 2:51:36.2 2:51:36.2  
98 Katherine Anthony 509 4 30-34 AG 75 33:42.6 1:08.5 127 1:17:53.1 1:50.3 107 57:10.2 2:51:44.7 2:51:44.7  
99 Megan White 733 4 25-29 AG 122 36:45.6 1:24.0 120 1:16:43.2 1:23.0 98 56:33.5 2:52:49.3 2:52:49.3  
100 Lori Groat 602 4 50-54 AG 113 36:07.3 1:43.1 96 1:14:21.1 1:12.7 120 59:30.8 2:52:55.0 2:52:55.0  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
101 Joe Savard 704 9 45-49 AG 79 33:51.4 1:38.2 163 1:22:48.6 2:05.7 66 52:34.3 2:52:58.2 2:52:58.2  
102 Bryce Desy 569 13 40-44 AG 92 34:22.1 2:13.5 136 1:18:50.1 1:35.5 94 55:59.4 2:53:00.6 2:53:00.6  
103 Abby Butler 540 2 45-49 AG 143 38:24.8 1:19.1 75 1:12:38.0 0:57.5 125 59:58.6 2:53:18.0 2:53:18.0  
104 Chris Martin 658 14 40-44 AG 144 38:27.3 1:57.6 82 1:13:19.7 1:38.0 116 58:31.2 2:53:53.8 2:53:53.8  
105 Kevin Kohn 643 3 60-64 AG 84 33:55.8 1:27.6 88 1:13:42.1 1:38.4 143 1:03:37.8 2:54:21.7 2:54:21.7  
106 Jonathan Burton-Macleod 539 11 35-39 AG 165 41:33.7 1:53.8 97 1:14:21.4 1:26.0 83 55:16.5 2:54:31.4 2:54:31.4  
107 T!TS Up 504 4 Relay rel 64 32:37.1 0:36.8 184 1:26:27.5 0:28.2 84 55:19.2 2:55:28.8 2:55:28.8  
108 Daniel Lavoie 648 4 60-64 AG 193 46:04.7 2:54.0 117 1:16:37.0 1:41.6 37 48:44.6 2:56:01.9 2:56:01.9  
109 Sonja Hurt 618 2 40-44 AG 145 38:28.2 1:26.7 135 1:18:46.4 1:26.7 93 55:57.2 2:56:05.2 2:56:05.2  
110 Carmen Brockdorf 534 3 40-44 AG 128 37:03.5 1:23.7 150 1:21:35.4 1:26.4 85 55:27.9 2:56:56.9 2:56:56.9  
111 Tiffany Zimmermann 742 5 30-34 AG 21 28:08.6 1:26.4 171 1:23:51.5 1:47.7 134 1:01:52.1 2:57:06.3 2:57:06.3  
112 Guido Serletic 706 8 55-59 AG 171 42:05.8 0:57.3 48 1:10:03.4 1:32.7 138 1:02:34.4 2:57:13.6 2:57:13.6  
113 Ashleigh Barnes 514 7 35-39 AG 62 32:25.8 1:07.6 161 1:22:43.5 1:08.3 124 59:57.5 2:57:22.7 2:57:22.7  
114 Melissa Hersh 609 4 40-44 AG 176 42:57.7 1:22.0 157 1:22:29.9 1:12.7 42 49:22.4 2:57:24.7 2:57:24.7  
115 Gray Camp 745 15 40-44 AG 69 32:57.4 1:54.0 191 1:27:53.2 1:00.7 74 53:53.1 2:57:38.4 2:57:38.4  
116 Chris Deroo 568 7 30-34 AG 154 39:54.5 1:44.4 128 1:17:56.1 1:22.0 103 56:48.8 2:57:45.8 2:57:45.8  
117 Christine Jackson 623 3 45-49 AG 124 36:48.8 2:23.8 186 1:26:30.8 1:34.3 55 50:54.5 2:58:12.2 2:58:12.2  
118 Scott Perry 689 16 40-44 AG 121 36:41.5 1:19.0 84 1:13:25.0 0:52.2 152 1:06:10.2 2:58:27.9 2:58:27.9  
119 Craig Kornick 644 10 45-49 AG 190 45:08.9 1:52.3 132 1:18:26.8 2:13.9 59 51:26.0 2:59:07.9 2:59:07.9  
120 Andrea Sharp 709 5 40-44 AG 107 35:51.4 2:20.1 147 1:20:53.6 2:38.6 110 57:37.0 2:59:20.7 2:59:20.7  
121 Brian Milkes 668 17 40-44 AG 65 32:40.0 3:45.7 137 1:18:53.9 3:48.1 128 1:00:40.8 2:59:48.5 2:59:48.5  
122 Bill Christy 548 10 50-54 AG 187 44:42.5 1:05.7 61 1:11:32.1 1:23.8 132 1:01:06.1 2:59:50.2 2:59:50.2  
123 Ashley George 589 1 MPL MPL 126 36:55.0 1:15.7 126 1:17:51.5 2:01.2 135 1:02:00.4 3:00:03.8 3:00:03.8  
124 Jennifer Bryant 537 6 30-34 AG 85 33:56.3 0:52.0 140 1:19:48.1 1:06.0 144 1:04:29.3 3:00:11.7 3:00:11.7  
125 John Blitchington 531 12 35-39 AG 73 33:40.0 2:09.1 92 1:13:51.3 3:03.6 161 1:07:29.3 3:00:13.3 3:00:13.3  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
126 Benjamin Lok 651 18 40-44 AG 86 33:59.9 1:54.6 133 1:18:36.2 1:03.0 145 1:04:51.8 3:00:25.5 3:00:25.5  
127 Dustin Williams 735 8 30-34 AG 91 34:20.3 1:42.6 162 1:22:46.0 0:47.6 130 1:00:56.6 3:00:33.1 3:00:33.1  
128 Lonnie Draper 573 5 60-64 AG 131 37:32.9 2:33.4 83 1:13:24.0 1:14.7 153 1:06:26.7 3:01:11.7 3:01:11.7  
129 Chris Groat 601 11 50-54 AG 103 35:30.0 1:19.2 102 1:15:03.0 0:53.5 166 1:08:51.9 3:01:37.6 3:01:37.6  
130 Lindsey Williams 737 7 30-34 AG 142 38:23.5 2:31.2 166 1:23:31.5 1:34.1 95 55:59.5 3:01:59.8 3:01:59.8  
131 Joann Johnson 628 4 45-49 AG 153 39:49.7 1:36.4 130 1:18:24.7 1:43.9 127 1:00:27.9 3:02:02.6 3:02:02.6  
132 Dana Crosby 558 19 40-44 AG 149 39:02.8 0:58.9 37 1:08:33.8 1:15.9 179 1:12:41.1 3:02:32.5 3:02:32.5  
133 Peyton Godwin 591 12 50-54 AG 169 42:00.2 2:58.8 152 1:21:39.5 2:43.8 70 53:13.9 3:02:36.2 3:02:36.2  
134 Kim Crist 557 2 55-59 AG 155 40:17.8 1:14.7 160 1:22:41.8 1:42.7 100 56:41.7 3:02:38.7 3:02:38.7  
135 James Williams 736 6 MPL MPL 192 45:47.8 1:57.0 95 1:14:03.9 2:06.4 121 59:37.4 3:03:32.5 3:03:32.5  
136 Clement Allen 505 13 50-54 AG 199 49:37.4 1:34.3 78 1:12:56.0 1:38.5 113 57:58.6 3:03:44.8 3:03:44.8  
137 John Muller 677 1 Clydesdale CL 25 28:35.3 1:45.7 156 1:22:11.3 2:23.4 170 1:09:19.4 3:04:15.1 3:04:15.1  
138 Caroline Geiken 588 3 55-59 AG 152 39:16.5 2:33.6 170 1:23:50.3 2:05.1 102 56:46.9 3:04:32.4 3:04:32.4  
139 Matt Hawkins 607 7 MPL MPL 150 39:04.8 2:33.8 131 1:18:25.4 1:59.5 139 1:02:35.3 3:04:38.8 3:04:38.8  
140 Bill Page 686 6 60-64 AG 93 34:41.2 1:33.5 129 1:17:59.7 1:29.6 172 1:09:23.9 3:05:07.9 3:05:07.9  
141 Carolyn Snyder Menke 666 4 55-59 AG 119 36:30.4 1:10.3 139 1:19:04.8 1:40.1 158 1:06:55.3 3:05:20.9 3:05:20.9  
142 Scott Bradfield 532 20 40-44 AG 133 37:36.3 2:19.6 100 1:14:46.4 1:53.0 165 1:08:49.8 3:05:25.1 3:05:25.1  
143 Rainy Burris 538 21 40-44 AG 139 38:07.0 2:27.2 159 1:22:37.3 1:27.7 131 1:01:03.1 3:05:42.3 3:05:42.3  
144 Courtney Cappello 543 8 35-39 AG 129 37:11.5 1:35.3 144 1:20:26.6 1:16.9 151 1:05:59.0 3:06:29.3 3:06:29.3  
145 Caralyn Cain 541 8 30-34 AG 127 36:55.1 1:52.7 172 1:23:56.4 1:53.1 136 1:02:11.7 3:06:49.0 3:06:49.0  
146 Robert Johnson 630 14 50-54 AG 173 42:22.8 1:52.2 85 1:13:36.0 2:27.4 156 1:06:32.5 3:06:50.9 3:06:50.9  
147 Alex Negron 680 13 35-39 AG 174 42:26.3 2:37.2 142 1:19:59.3 1:48.9 126 1:00:13.6 3:07:05.3 3:07:05.3  
148 Ricky Justus 633 8 MPL MPL 201 52:00.0 2:13.9 143 1:20:08.7 0:47.4 73 53:34.7 3:08:44.7 3:08:44.7  
149 Lokesh Sharma 708 11 45-49 AG 163 41:25.5 1:53.4 153 1:21:53.0 1:25.5 141 1:02:57.4 3:09:34.8 3:09:34.8  
150 Erin Newell 682 9 30-34 AG 123 36:47.0 1:25.9 168 1:23:45.3 1:22.4 157 1:06:37.5 3:09:58.1 3:09:58.1  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
151 Laurel Groff 603 6 40-44 AG 132 37:35.1 1:14.8 148 1:21:04.1 1:03.7 168 1:09:00.8 3:09:58.5 3:09:58.5  
152 Angela Dempsey 566 5 45-49 AG 202 54:18.6 1:41.2 125 1:17:33.8 0:56.5 87 55:29.4 3:09:59.5 3:09:59.5  
153 Douglas Nelson 681 15 50-54 AG 148 38:52.4 2:08.6 70 1:12:10.9 1:55.8 185 1:15:15.7 3:10:23.4 3:10:23.4  
154 Mary Tappen 721 5 55-59 AG 56 31:50.0 1:08.8 105 1:15:14.3 1:06.7 199 1:21:57.8 3:11:17.6 3:11:17.6  
155 Sara Bertrand 525 5 25-29 AG 109 35:54.5 1:25.8 203 1:33:18.6 1:22.7 122 59:46.3 3:11:47.9 3:11:47.9  
156 Ginger Mills 669 10 30-34 AG 141 38:19.1 1:51.8 146 1:20:52.9 2:00.6 167 1:08:55.1 3:11:59.5 3:11:59.5  
157 Matt Kinberg 639 12 25-29 AG 136 37:55.6 2:11.8 169 1:23:46.7 3:02.4 150 1:05:38.4 3:12:34.9 3:12:34.9  
158 Dennis Volpe 728 2 Clydesdale CL 182 43:37.0 1:35.5 116 1:16:32.1 1:35.9 173 1:09:36.8 3:12:57.3 3:12:57.3  
159 Bonnie Wright 739 2 60-64 AG 51 31:11.3 2:32.3 178 1:25:16.0 2:23.4 178 1:11:49.7 3:13:12.7 3:13:12.7  
160 Bob Gailey 586 9 55-59 AG 135 37:44.5 1:18.2 118 1:16:37.6 1:46.6 189 1:16:11.0 3:13:37.9 3:13:37.9  
161 Hunter Pierpont 692 14 35-39 AG 66 32:45.6 2:15.6 190 1:27:44.5 1:17.6 174 1:09:53.9 3:13:57.2 3:13:57.2  
162 Joseph MacAluso 653 16 50-54 AG 179 43:20.3 3:18.5 107 1:15:19.1 4:10.6 163 1:07:54.2 3:14:02.7 3:14:02.7  
163 Cliff Arn 510 10 55-59 AG 170 42:02.5 1:45.6 71 1:12:12.3 1:34.7 190 1:16:37.0 3:14:12.1 3:14:12.1  
164 Luis Jimenez 627 22 40-44 AG 178 43:09.5 2:00.0 93 1:13:58.0 1:31.7 182 1:13:55.2 3:14:34.4 3:14:34.4  
165 Joanie Barrett 517 6 45-49 AG 186 44:05.7 1:56.8 181 1:25:28.2 2:45.8 129 1:00:55.1 3:15:11.6 3:15:11.6  
166 Amie Beasley 520 7 40-44 AG 161 40:56.0 3:15.6 188 1:27:21.9 2:44.4 133 1:01:06.2 3:15:24.1 3:15:24.1  
167 Mark Cuevas 559 13 25-29 AG 164 41:30.6 3:08.2 179 1:25:19.5 3:01.3 137 1:02:32.7 3:15:32.3 3:15:32.3  
168 Laura Cauley 546 1 Athena ath 71 33:22.9 1:08.0 174 1:24:17.4 1:31.2 187 1:15:44.4 3:16:03.9 3:16:03.9  
169 Cindy Holt 615 6 55-59 AG 137 37:57.3 2:59.5 201 1:30:47.4 1:36.8 140 1:02:53.5 3:16:14.5 3:16:14.5  
170 Aileen Knox 642 5 50-54 AG 138 38:04.8 1:40.3 197 1:29:33.7 0:39.3 154 1:06:26.8 3:16:24.9 3:16:24.9  
171 Rameek McNair 665 3 Clydesdale CL 160 40:36.1 1:47.4 77 1:12:49.3 2:16.5 196 1:20:01.6 3:17:30.9 3:17:30.9  
172 Jennifer MacDonald 655 8 40-44 AG 162 41:23.8 1:30.9 183 1:25:34.5 2:12.6 159 1:06:59.3 3:17:41.1 3:17:41.1  
173 Ashley Cooper-Heath 553 1 Physically Challenged PC 198 49:36.9 5:21.6 207 1:35:31.7 3:07.6 16 44:31.2 3:18:09.0 3:18:09.0  
174 Connie Smith 712 9 40-44 AG 115 36:19.9 2:46.2 195 1:29:09.4 2:25.9 162 1:07:38.1 3:18:19.5 3:18:19.5  
175 Jeni James 625 9 35-39 AG 196 46:42.3 1:32.5 167 1:23:36.7 1:17.1 148 1:05:16.6 3:18:25.2 3:18:25.2  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
176 Whitney Moerings 672 10 35-39 AG 166 41:34.8 1:21.5 199 1:29:57.4 0:50.3 147 1:05:05.0 3:18:49.0 3:18:49.0  
177 Gary Philip Gorman 594 1 65-69 AG 77 33:46.7 1:38.1 198 1:29:47.6 3:13.7 176 1:10:27.2 3:18:53.3 3:18:53.3  
178 Katherine Arn 511 1 20-24 AG 159 40:27.6 2:36.8 124 1:17:27.0 4:46.2 181 1:13:47.5 3:19:05.1 3:19:05.1  
179 Jamie Fortune 582 2 Athena ath 120 36:35.9 1:48.0 155 1:22:10.7 1:45.7 191 1:16:54.8 3:19:15.1 3:19:15.1  
180 Charlie Phillips 690 4 Clydesdale CL 97 35:03.6 1:59.1 158 1:22:33.5 1:13.3 197 1:20:48.9 3:21:38.4 3:21:38.4  
181 Judy Mize 671 7 45-49 AG 168 41:47.0 2:22.6 175 1:24:23.2 1:40.6 177 1:11:38.4 3:21:51.8 3:21:51.8  
182 Amanda Lennox 649 3 Athena ath 167 41:39.2 2:13.0 189 1:27:28.7 1:38.4 175 1:09:59.6 3:22:58.9 3:22:58.9  
183 Art Shaffer 707 17 50-54 AG 110 35:57.7 2:11.5 164 1:22:55.4 2:53.4 195 1:19:51.4 3:23:49.4 3:23:49.4  
184 Katrina Silvia 710 2 MPL MPL 157 40:20.8 2:07.7 180 1:25:21.7 2:27.2 184 1:14:17.4 3:24:34.8 3:24:34.8  
185 David Ray 698 11 55-59 AG 197 48:22.2 2:42.4 185 1:26:28.1 1:39.4 149 1:05:26.7 3:24:38.8 3:24:38.8  
186 Katie Chaplin 547 11 30-34 AG 156 40:19.4 1:33.5 173 1:23:58.4 1:48.2 192 1:17:14.7 3:24:54.2 3:24:54.2  
187 Carrie Wetzel 731 10 40-44 AG 177 43:03.3 1:51.1 177 1:24:55.8 1:18.9 180 1:13:46.5 3:24:55.6 3:24:55.6  
188 Gary Davenport 561 12 45-49 AG 184 43:56.7 3:08.6 141 1:19:56.0 2:16.1 186 1:15:43.2 3:25:00.6 3:25:00.6  
189 Jennifer Pence 688 6 25-29 AG 158 40:26.3 1:04.9 121 1:16:43.6 2:00.0 206 1:25:12.2 3:25:27.0 3:25:27.0  
190 Katerina Deeb 563 11 35-39 AG 207 1:04:07.2 1:38.5 145 1:20:41.3 2:45.8 99 56:36.3 3:25:49.1 3:25:49.1  
191 Olga Ihnatsenka 620 11 40-44 AG 180 43:21.3 3:39.0 200 1:30:36.3 2:51.9 155 1:06:29.1 3:26:57.6 3:26:57.6  
192 Traci Goetz 592 12 40-44 AG 191 45:25.0 2:17.7 194 1:28:45.8 1:34.8 169 1:09:14.0 3:27:17.3 3:27:17.3  
193 Russell Caffey 744 15 35-39 AG 188 44:44.7 2:25.6 165 1:23:17.6 3:39.9 188 1:15:48.6 3:29:56.4 3:29:56.4  
194 Thorsten Starner 716 13 45-49 AG 181 43:33.3 0:57.7 149 1:21:24.5 1:12.0 203 1:24:01.6 3:31:09.1 3:31:09.1  
195 April McHugh 664 8 45-49 AG 185 44:04.5 4:02.0 202 1:31:33.3 4:35.9 164 1:08:02.9 3:32:18.6 3:32:18.6  
196 Kevin Wagner 729 12 55-59 AG 183 43:48.7 1:43.4 151 1:21:37.5 1:25.5 204 1:24:15.3 3:32:50.4 3:32:50.4  
197 Lesa Kennedy 637 6 50-54 AG 172 42:21.3 2:08.9 193 1:28:04.7 1:58.6 202 1:23:20.3 3:37:53.8 3:37:53.8  
198 Christina Justus 632 12 30-34 AG 125 36:54.0 1:44.5 209 1:37:37.9 1:05.6 198 1:21:40.2 3:39:02.2 3:39:02.2  
199 Faith Doles 571 7 25-29 AG 117 36:21.6 1:50.2 210 1:39:28.6 1:54.3 194 1:19:35.2 3:39:09.9 3:39:09.9  
200 Anita Pryor 696 3 60-64 AG 195 46:24.4 2:56.2 211 1:44:53.5 2:28.4 142 1:02:57.7 3:39:40.2 3:39:40.2  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
201 Jessica McCoy 661 8 25-29 AG 203 54:49.4 3:22.0 204 1:33:49.6 2:01.9 160 1:07:19.1 3:41:22.0 3:41:22.0  
202 Ryan Simmons 711 16 35-39 AG 200 50:08.4 10:17.9 182 1:25:28.4 2:23.4 183 1:14:17.2 3:42:35.3 3:42:35.3  
203 Marsha Hoffman-Vaile 612 1 65-69 AG 194 46:18.7 3:25.3 187 1:27:08.7 4:18.4 205 1:25:00.8 3:46:11.9 3:46:11.9  
204 Keri Dennis 567 9 45-49 AG 205 1:00:02.9 2:48.1 196 1:29:33.6 2:37.8 193 1:17:28.8 3:52:31.2 3:52:31.2  
205 Wendy Graff 596 7 55-59 AG 151 39:12.1 1:47.4 208 1:37:05.1 2:17.5 209 1:36:46.0 3:57:08.1 3:57:08.1  
206 Michael Bittner 526 23 40-44 AG 204 59:19.1 2:41.4 176 1:24:46.3 2:20.6 207 1:30:35.8 3:59:43.2 3:59:43.2  
207 Brian Dupree 576 5 Clydesdale CL 206 1:02:06.6 2:38.1 192 1:27:56.7 1:22.4 208 1:30:45.1 4:04:48.9 4:04:48.9  
208 Samantha Berdecia 524 13 30-34 AG 208 1:15:17.0 4:05.7 205 1:34:30.9 1:22.9 201 1:23:12.1 4:18:28.6 4:18:28.6  
209 Robert Taylor 722 13 55-59 AG 209 1:21:17.8 4:06.6 206 1:34:31.2 1:21.7 200 1:23:11.1 4:24:28.4 4:24:28.4  
DQ Justin Hoffman 611 DQ 25-29 AG DQ 26:53.5 2:06.8 115 1:16:21.8 0:54.2 54:49.4 2:41:05.7 2:41:05.7  
DQ David Bahena 513 DQ 30-34 AG DQ 26:55.7 2:59.8 154 1:22:09.8 4:08.1 1:07:28.0 3:03:41.4 3:03:41.4