2015 Hammerhead Olympic and Sprint Triathlon

Sprint Overall Results

August 30, 2015


Results By DRC Sports For Questions please email us at Timing@DRCSports.com DRC Sports
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 Nick Hochstein 185 1 M Top Fin AG 4 14:09.8 0:31.1 3 31:36.5 0:35.1 1 19:13.5 1:06:06.0 1:06:06.0  
2 Judson Walker 289 ***** 45-49 AG 6 14:31.0 0:32.8 1 31:18.0 0:46.5 7 20:54.6 1:08:02.9 1:08:02.9  
3 Scott Minert 234 1 45-49 AG 19 16:56.9 0:57.5 5 31:51.4 0:44.0 5 20:37.1 1:11:06.9 1:11:06.9  
4 Mark Travis 285 1 50-54 AG 8 15:14.9 0:42.2 14 33:44.7 0:49.2 6 20:49.7 1:11:20.7 1:11:20.7  
5 David Frank 161 1 40-44 AG 13 16:28.4 1:10.3 16 34:00.8 0:33.6 2 19:45.5 1:11:58.6 1:11:58.6  
6 Chuck Jacobs 193 2 40-44 AG 24 17:10.6 0:56.7 8 32:43.8 0:42.5 12 22:03.6 1:13:37.2 1:13:37.2  
7 Betsy Delcour 149 1 F Top Fin AG 17 16:49.8 0:46.4 12 33:27.7 0:52.3 13 22:04.9 1:14:01.1 1:14:01.1  
8 Erik Smith 272 2 50-54 AG 47 18:54.0 0:33.8 7 32:42.0 0:37.9 8 21:15.7 1:14:03.4 1:14:03.4  
9 Karma Edwards 155 1 35-39 AG 27 17:27.4 0:50.7 10 33:22.9 0:30.8 15 22:24.7 1:14:36.5 1:14:36.5  
10 Nick Bowman 124 1 35-39 AG 49 18:56.2 0:39.3 2 31:28.5 0:40.4 26 23:21.5 1:15:05.9 1:15:05.9  
11 David Moritz 239 2 35-39 AG 18 16:51.2 1:18.0 26 35:37.5 1:04.3 4 20:36.2 1:15:27.2 1:15:27.2  
12 Trent Arnold 114 3 40-44 AG 28 17:35.4 0:51.6 19 35:09.5 0:49.5 9 21:27.4 1:15:53.4 1:15:53.4  
13 Jim Leary 216 1 60-64 AG 34 18:02.0 1:15.7 11 33:23.7 0:59.3 21 23:09.5 1:16:50.2 1:16:50.2  
14 Katelyn Faine 157 1 25-29 AG 3 13:50.2 1:35.2 33 36:50.5 0:45.3 39 24:20.7 1:17:21.9 1:17:21.9  
15 Ken Marsh 300 2 60-64 AG 80 21:00.8 0:43.2 4 31:41.2 0:49.2 24 23:17.9 1:17:32.3 1:17:32.3  
16 James Thomasson 302 3 50-54 AG 15 16:36.7 0:58.5 9 33:04.5 1:06.4 67 26:08.9 1:17:55.0 1:17:55.0  
17 Christina Groger 173 2 35-39 AG 37 18:24.7 0:49.1 17 34:01.6 0:55.1 32 23:56.1 1:18:06.6 1:18:06.6  
18 Beth Umstead 286 ***** 50-54 AG 2 13:49.5 0:56.8 29 35:57.8 0:59.6 70 26:27.6 1:18:11.3 1:18:11.3  
19 Christopher Olmstead 242 1 30-34 AG 9 15:37.1 1:13.7 41 37:51.5 0:53.8 18 22:43.2 1:18:19.3 1:18:19.3  
20 Kyle Scott 264 1 25-29 AG 69 20:09.0 1:43.9 22 35:22.6 1:21.9 3 20:16.0 1:18:53.4 1:18:53.4  
21 Michael French 162 1 55-59 AG 33 18:00.2 0:45.9 30 36:21.1 0:48.6 28 23:40.6 1:19:36.4 1:19:36.4  
22 Jean-Marc Marchand 219 4 40-44 AG 38 18:24.8 0:30.3 6 32:23.3 0:44.9 10 21:51.4 1:19:54.7 1:19:54.7 6:00
23 Kevin Elmore 304 4 50-54 AG 40 18:34.7 0:57.8 21 35:13.2 0:31.7 52 24:58.8 1:20:16.2 1:20:16.2  
24 Michelle Allen 107 1 50-54 AG 43 18:48.9 1:12.3 43 38:09.2 0:32.9 14 22:13.4 1:20:56.7 1:20:56.7  
25 Jonaiza Simbre 268 2 25-29 AG 35 18:11.1 0:54.1 50 38:25.1 0:47.0 19 22:49.4 1:21:06.7 1:21:06.7  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
26 Bret Owens 245 2 45-49 AG 46 18:53.0 1:09.3 34 36:50.5 0:38.1 29 23:42.4 1:21:13.3 1:21:13.3  
27 Scott Perry 247 5 50-54 AG 92 21:34.9 0:36.3 20 35:12.1 0:50.9 25 23:18.2 1:21:32.4 1:21:32.4  
28 Kevin Larrimore 215 3 45-49 AG 64 19:49.0 1:33.7 23 35:27.3 1:07.9 31 23:52.8 1:21:50.7 1:21:50.7  
29 Jessica Tharpe 280 1 20-24 AG 39 18:27.9 2:26.5 37 37:38.8 1:14.4 11 22:03.3 1:21:50.9 1:21:50.9  
30 Christy Anderson 111 1 30-34 AG 16 16:37.9 1:20.0 44 38:14.7 1:04.5 43 24:40.3 1:21:57.4 1:21:57.4  
31 Douglas McCormick 224 1 M/P/L MPL 25 17:12.9 1:19.3 40 37:46.5 0:48.5 53 25:08.7 1:22:15.9 1:22:15.9  
32 Vicky Connell 138 1 55-59 AG 21 17:02.8 0:34.7 36 37:32.6 0:38.9 73 26:37.0 1:22:26.0 1:22:26.0  
33 Jay Herring 181 2 55-59 AG 120 23:05.8 0:58.9 18 34:29.2 0:59.3 20 22:57.9 1:22:31.1 1:22:31.1  
34 Jack Tomassetti 281 2 25-29 AG 58 19:36.1 1:09.0 13 33:41.9 1:13.6 86 27:39.2 1:23:19.8 1:23:19.8  
35 Bruce Giles 167 2 M/P/L MPL 22 17:03.7 0:52.4 46 38:20.3 1:29.1 60 25:39.4 1:23:24.9 1:23:24.9  
36 Jeremy Smith 274 3 60-64 AG 59 19:42.6 1:58.3 27 35:47.2 1:12.8 44 24:45.2 1:23:26.1 1:23:26.1  
37 Alexandra Peck 246 3 25-29 AG 20 17:00.4 1:27.1 53 38:52.8 1:46.9 42 24:27.7 1:23:34.9 1:23:34.9  
38 Matthew Johnson 200 5 40-44 AG 29 17:51.9 2:21.2 47 38:21.4 0:52.9 37 24:15.3 1:23:42.7 1:23:42.7  
39 Andrew Case 132 3 35-39 AG 72 20:26.8 1:18.6 25 35:36.7 0:37.0 62 25:48.4 1:23:47.5 1:23:47.5  
40 Adrienne Miller 233 3 35-39 AG 68 20:03.1 1:03.8 15 33:48.7 0:40.6 90 28:14.9 1:23:51.1 1:23:51.1  
41 Christopher Robinson 255 1 20-24 AG 23 17:08.6 1:49.8 52 38:43.2 0:56.6 56 25:25.4 1:24:03.6 1:24:03.6  
42 Michelle McCullough 226 4 35-39 AG 91 21:33.1 1:08.5 28 35:53.3 1:23.1 33 24:06.2 1:24:04.2 1:24:04.2  
43 Janice Campbell 130 2 50-54 AG 48 18:55.0 1:11.2 35 37:17.7 0:49.8 69 26:16.5 1:24:30.2 1:24:30.2  
44 Brittany Snyder 275 2 20-24 AG 78 20:56.0 1:14.9 32 36:45.8 0:52.7 54 25:09.5 1:24:58.9 1:24:58.9  
45 Robert Dews 151 3 M/P/L MPL 57 19:32.3 2:09.8 62 39:57.1 0:58.3 16 22:33.1 1:25:10.6 1:25:10.6  
46 Caroline Sutton 278 4 25-29 AG 54 19:22.3 2:49.9 54 38:58.7 1:43.1 17 22:42.4 1:25:36.4 1:25:36.4  
47 Erica Nagy 241 5 25-29 AG 56 19:23.6 1:38.9 48 38:23.0 1:29.0 46 24:47.2 1:25:41.7 1:25:41.7  
48 Sasha Hodder 186 2 30-34 AG 7 14:57.5 1:08.8 85 41:11.2 1:04.0 87 27:39.5 1:26:01.0 1:26:01.0  
49 David Black 121 4 60-64 AG 61 19:45.0 1:14.4 39 37:45.5 1:06.2 78 26:48.9 1:26:40.0 1:26:40.0  
50 Yury Zasimovich 297 1 Novice NOV 44 18:48.9 2:59.9 82 41:06.4 0:46.8 22 23:13.9 1:26:55.9 1:26:55.9  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
51 George Gieger 166 3 55-59 AG 145 25:13.9 0:43.1 31 36:36.8 0:53.4 27 23:35.4 1:27:02.6 1:27:02.6  
52 Gianna Mahfuz 301 1 40-44 AG 42 18:43.9 1:10.8 61 39:45.3 1:00.5 71 26:31.0 1:27:11.5 1:27:11.5  
53 Larry Kaul 205 4 35-39 AG 100 22:03.3 1:40.5 45 38:18.6 1:25.2 30 23:50.2 1:27:17.8 1:27:17.8  
54 Jimmy Flanagan 160 4 45-49 AG 81 21:01.3 1:05.7 57 39:11.4 1:05.3 63 25:49.7 1:28:13.4 1:28:13.4  
55 Gwendolyn Alonso 109 1 Novice NOV 11 16:07.6 1:41.6 142 45:41.0 0:42.8 38 24:17.9 1:28:30.9 1:28:30.9  
56 Sherry Tornwall 283 2 55-59 AG 26 17:17.9 2:01.2 70 40:34.7 0:44.4 92 28:18.6 1:28:56.8 1:28:56.8  
57 Derek Friend 163 6 40-44 AG 41 18:42.2 1:36.5 49 38:23.7 1:59.9 98 29:02.0 1:29:44.3 1:29:44.3  
58 Kyle Shaw 266 2 30-34 AG 110 22:21.0 2:29.9 58 39:23.1 1:12.3 41 24:24.2 1:29:50.5 1:29:50.5  
59 Eric Hover 190 4 M/P/L MPL 62 19:45.6 1:22.4 59 39:25.8 1:15.2 89 28:12.4 1:30:01.4 1:30:01.4  
60 Gina Blevins 122 2 40-44 AG 77 20:42.7 1:19.9 68 40:27.4 1:07.5 72 26:31.7 1:30:09.2 1:30:09.2  
61 Keith Giles 303 2 Novice NOV 112 22:32.1 1:25.9 74 40:47.4 0:34.6 50 24:58.2 1:30:18.2 1:30:18.2  
62 Maggie Fettis 159 6 25-29 AG 85 21:13.9 1:34.6 96 42:01.0 0:38.8 47 24:52.2 1:30:20.5 1:30:20.5  
63 Kyle Halfacre 176 3 Novice NOV 73 20:30.7 2:42.5 63 40:00.3 1:49.5 57 25:31.9 1:30:34.9 1:30:34.9  
64 Jennifer Webster 290 3 30-34 AG 115 22:44.4 1:59.5 80 41:03.4 0:46.7 36 24:11.0 1:30:45.0 1:30:45.0  
65 David Kniseley 210 4 55-59 AG 5 14:16.9 1:18.3 67 40:25.1 1:11.2 140 33:55.8 1:31:07.3 1:31:07.3  
66 Charles Klodell 209 4 Novice NOV 84 21:04.7 2:27.1 78 41:00.5 1:38.2 51 24:58.6 1:31:09.1 1:31:09.1  
67 Tim Charboneau 134 5 Novice NOV 90 21:28.0 2:26.5 103 42:38.0 0:38.5 34 24:09.5 1:31:20.5 1:31:20.5  
68 Lynn Hill 183 3 50-54 AG 66 19:54.6 1:51.4 123 43:56.9 1:17.1 40 24:23.3 1:31:23.3 1:31:23.3  
69 Brian Chwalisz 136 5 M/P/L MPL 144 25:10.5 1:34.4 56 39:11.1 0:44.9 45 24:46.2 1:31:27.1 1:31:27.1  
70 Stacee Brown 127 3 40-44 AG 12 16:12.0 2:03.6 91 41:48.5 1:32.8 107 29:53.5 1:31:30.4 1:31:30.4  
71 Holly Alexander 106 1 65-69 AG 130 24:03.6 2:01.2 60 39:39.2 1:28.0 49 24:56.6 1:32:08.6 1:32:08.6  
72 Paul Shorstein 267 7 40-44 AG 107 22:13.3 2:08.8 86 41:17.9 0:47.2 61 25:42.6 1:32:09.8 1:32:09.8  
73 Lynne McWatters 232 2 Novice NOV 79 20:57.7 1:41.2 90 41:36.2 1:10.9 77 26:45.7 1:32:11.7 1:32:11.7  
74 Daniel McWatters 231 6 Novice NOV 67 19:54.7 2:48.6 116 43:34.2 0:40.6 65 25:59.1 1:32:57.2 1:32:57.2  
75 Michael Sharp 265 8 40-44 AG 71 20:20.8 2:35.5 92 41:49.5 2:05.4 68 26:11.4 1:33:02.6 1:33:02.6  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
76 Elisa Lutz 217 1 Athena Ath 51 19:00.0 1:04.7 69 40:33.4 1:14.9 116 31:19.2 1:33:12.2 1:33:12.2  
77 Azi Yavari 295 3 Novice NOV 104 22:06.2 2:06.2 95 41:58.3 0:57.8 66 26:05.0 1:33:13.5 1:33:13.5  
78 Terence Youngblood 296 5 55-59 AG 65 19:51.1 1:44.7 51 38:43.1 1:13.0 124 32:27.0 1:33:58.9 1:33:58.9  
79 Alexander Ramos 254 7 Novice NOV 94 21:43.7 2:39.5 120 43:47.6 0:54.3 48 24:55.4 1:34:00.5 1:34:00.5  
80 Geneva McFall 228 7 25-29 AG 36 18:21.8 1:01.3 100 42:15.0 1:30.9 113 31:05.6 1:34:14.6 1:34:14.6  
81 Marie-Claire Rowlinson 259 4 Novice NOV 134 24:14.7 1:14.3 104 42:44.2 1:04.1 55 25:13.1 1:34:30.4 1:34:30.4  
82 Barbara Sage 261 1 45-49 AG 99 22:01.8 1:47.3 98 42:03.7 0:31.5 93 28:19.3 1:34:43.6 1:34:43.6  
83 Matthew Robinson 256 1 Clydesdale Cly 122 23:09.7 2:04.5 55 39:09.8 1:47.0 96 28:43.1 1:34:54.1 1:34:54.1  
84 Mike O'Neal 243 6 M/P/L MPL 123 23:12.1 2:20.0 121 43:49.8 0:41.1 59 25:37.5 1:35:40.5 1:35:40.5  
85 Brad Tornwall 282 6 55-59 AG 53 19:20.0 2:35.1 79 41:02.1 1:34.2 118 31:31.1 1:36:02.5 1:36:02.5  
86 Ralph Johnson 201 1 65-69 AG 136 24:21.8 1:16.8 76 40:54.5 1:36.8 88 27:53.1 1:36:03.0 1:36:03.0  
87 Alec Berrier 119 1 15-19 AG 142 24:55.6 1:38.9 71 40:38.4 0:34.8 91 28:16.5 1:36:04.2 1:36:04.2  
88 Beth Masters 222 4 50-54 AG 52 19:16.5 1:49.7 111 43:04.7 1:40.6 111 30:32.7 1:36:24.2 1:36:24.2  
89 Nick Corley 142 8 Novice NOV 131 24:05.4 2:43.1 87 41:18.2 1:06.8 83 27:15.5 1:36:29.0 1:36:29.0  
90 Lindsay Gleason 168 4 30-34 AG 74 20:31.8 2:12.8 122 43:52.3 1:12.1 97 28:55.1 1:36:44.1 1:36:44.1  
91 TheY Tri 104 1 Mixed 0-99 REL 31 17:53.4 0:45.9 24 35:27.8 0:41.3 178 42:36.6 1:37:25.0 1:37:25.0  
92 Jody Markwich 220 9 Novice NOV 89 21:23.8 1:45.7 144 45:44.2 0:56.5 85 27:35.9 1:37:26.1 1:37:26.1  
93 Rachel Bush 128 5 30-34 AG 118 23:00.8 2:02.2 83 41:06.8 1:04.2 110 30:24.0 1:37:38.0 1:37:38.0  
94 Matt Corley 141 10 Novice NOV 97 21:48.1 4:48.6 89 41:32.6 1:02.9 94 28:28.4 1:37:40.6 1:37:40.6  
95 James Clavijo 137 2 Clydesdale Cly 10 16:06.4 2:45.6 129 44:44.6 1:46.1 125 32:43.1 1:38:05.8 1:38:05.8  
96 Michael Jenkins 196 11 Novice NOV 137 24:23.6 1:24.9 42 37:52.1 1:20.4 130 33:08.0 1:38:09.0 1:38:09.0  
97 Brittany Potter 250 5 Novice NOV 93 21:37.5 3:11.2 148 46:22.1 1:32.7 58 25:34.5 1:38:18.0 1:38:18.0  
98 Jordan Vaal 288 3 20-24 AG 111 22:24.8 4:12.1 75 40:47.9 1:45.7 100 29:11.8 1:38:22.3 1:38:22.3  
99 Ashley Johnson 198 6 Novice NOV 83 21:04.1 2:03.9 135 45:04.7 0:43.7 108 30:01.9 1:38:58.3 1:38:58.3  
100 Julie Morey 237 2 45-49 AG 135 24:18.5 3:17.0 64 40:13.9 3:51.0 84 27:26.3 1:39:06.7 1:39:06.7  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
101 James McCune 227 9 40-44 AG 50 18:59.9 2:29.5 107 42:52.0 1:07.9 138 33:41.3 1:39:10.6 1:39:10.6  
102 Kaley Azar 115 7 Novice NOV 106 22:11.8 2:16.8 126 44:25.0 1:11.3 99 29:07.3 1:39:12.2 1:39:12.2  
103 Philip Glover 170 7 M/P/L MPL 138 24:27.3 2:49.1 119 43:44.6 1:33.4 74 26:40.3 1:39:14.7 1:39:14.7  
104 Chanda Stebbins 276 4 40-44 AG 60 19:44.4 0:37.2 73 40:46.5 1:00.9 162 37:18.7 1:39:27.7 1:39:27.7  
105 David Cheetham 135 8 M/P/L MPL 86 21:16.5 3:16.9 133 44:57.9 0:47.7 102 29:28.5 1:39:47.5 1:39:47.5  
106 Raejean Echegaray 154 3 55-59 AG 76 20:37.2 2:35.2 105 42:49.1 1:37.5 123 32:24.4 1:40:03.4 1:40:03.4  
107 Alan Keith Biggs 120 2 65-69 AG 70 20:09.7 2:10.8 108 42:54.2 1:30.3 136 33:33.2 1:40:18.2 1:40:18.2  
108 Becky Skipper 269 5 50-54 AG 149 25:37.6 1:24.9 77 40:59.3 2:33.0 104 29:43.9 1:40:18.7 1:40:18.7  
109 Mark Peterson 249 12 Novice NOV 129 23:57.7 3:13.2 132 44:56.0 1:18.2 80 26:59.4 1:40:24.5 1:40:24.5  
110 Kimberly Hoop 188 4 55-59 AG 101 22:03.8 1:53.7 99 42:14.9 1:07.6 132 33:10.4 1:40:30.4 1:40:30.4  
111 Kayce Whitbeck 291 8 Novice NOV 75 20:33.8 9:59.3 140 45:29.3 1:11.5 23 23:17.0 1:40:30.9 1:40:30.9  
112 Wendy Wiggs 292 6 50-54 AG 87 21:17.8 1:37.8 109 42:56.7 1:25.7 133 33:17.5 1:40:35.5 1:40:35.5  
113 Byron Anderson 110 3 25-29 AG 14 16:30.2 2:17.9 138 45:26.4 1:07.2 147 35:15.1 1:40:36.8 1:40:36.8  
114 Bill Garvin 164 5 60-64 AG 173 30:07.8 1:47.6 38 37:44.7 1:47.9 101 29:12.7 1:40:40.7 1:40:40.7  
115 Andrea Kohn 211 5 55-59 AG 159 27:06.6 1:46.4 66 40:24.3 1:42.7 105 29:44.1 1:40:44.1 1:40:44.1  
116 Mandy Hunter 191 9 Novice NOV 45 18:49.9 1:37.0 153 47:07.9 1:40.5 120 31:42.3 1:40:57.6 1:40:57.6  
117 Chris Jolley 203 3 Clydesdale Cly 63 19:48.7 2:23.2 117 43:35.1 2:21.5 129 33:07.9 1:41:16.4 1:41:16.4  
118 3 shades of awesome 101 2 Mixed 0-99 REL 32 17:57.4 0:40.3 180 52:36.0 3:43.6 75 26:42.9 1:41:40.2 1:41:40.2  
119 Three's Company 105 3 Mixed 0-99 REL 170 28:47.1 0:46.9 131 44:49.3 0:34.2 76 26:45.1 1:41:42.6 1:41:42.6  
120 Victoria Davenport 144 3 45-49 AG 98 21:57.6 1:52.0 159 48:02.5 1:39.9 95 28:29.0 1:42:01.0 1:42:01.0  
121 Bring it on 102 4 Mixed 0-99 REL 172 28:57.2 0:43.7 130 44:46.8 0:32.1 82 27:07.2 1:42:07.0 1:42:07.0  
122 Ron Mars 221 1 70-74 AG 133 24:11.6 2:59.8 84 41:08.0 2:55.6 114 31:07.4 1:42:22.4 1:42:22.4  
123 Wendy Bourgholtzer 123 5 40-44 AG 119 23:02.1 1:33.2 112 43:04.7 0:49.0 143 34:11.0 1:42:40.0 1:42:40.0  
124 Jennifer Kowkabany 213 6 40-44 AG 117 22:58.6 2:12.2 97 42:03.1 1:35.4 139 33:54.6 1:42:43.9 1:42:43.9  
125 Ron Jarrell 195 4 Clydesdale Cly 105 22:11.3 1:49.1 72 40:44.6 1:47.7 152 36:12.9 1:42:45.6 1:42:45.6  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
126 Jeanine Jacques 194 7 50-54 AG 143 25:10.4 1:35.8 146 45:53.2 0:39.4 106 29:48.0 1:43:06.8 1:43:06.8  
127 Casey Conner 139 5 35-39 AG 148 25:37.3 3:15.1 152 46:49.0 1:39.3 64 25:50.9 1:43:11.6 1:43:11.6  
128 Sarah Johnson 202 6 30-34 AG 179 31:39.7 1:41.5 124 43:59.7 1:44.5 35 24:09.8 1:43:15.2 1:43:15.2  
129 Larry Sage 262 6 50-54 AG 141 24:54.2 1:57.4 94 41:54.4 0:54.0 137 33:38.2 1:43:18.2 1:43:18.2  
130 Brandie Andreoli 112 7 30-34 AG 88 21:19.8 1:27.4 113 43:18.0 1:37.8 150 36:00.3 1:43:43.3 1:43:43.3  
131 Jeff Hicks 182 10 40-44 AG 168 28:17.2 1:43.6 88 41:27.3 0:54.2 117 31:26.4 1:43:48.7 1:43:48.7  
132 Erik Head 178 6 35-39 AG 124 23:18.4 1:36.7 125 44:13.3 2:31.6 122 32:23.0 1:44:03.0 1:44:03.0  
133 Silken McClain 223 8 30-34 AG 128 23:53.5 1:33.1 106 42:49.1 1:41.4 149 35:29.3 1:45:26.4 1:45:26.4  
134 Kim Kazimour 206 6 55-59 AG 109 22:19.5 1:54.7 141 45:39.6 1:44.4 141 34:01.6 1:45:39.8 1:45:39.8  
135 Will Davis 147 5 Clydesdale Cly 30 17:52.8 1:36.8 186 54:26.7 0:45.9 121 32:05.8 1:46:48.0 1:46:48.0  
136 Ingrid Ingram 192 10 Novice NOV 132 24:05.8 2:22.1 139 45:28.6 2:22.8 127 32:45.8 1:47:05.1 1:47:05.1  
137 Paul Beach 118 11 40-44 AG 125 23:28.3 2:17.6 110 43:01.9 2:08.2 160 37:00.0 1:47:56.0 1:47:56.0  
138 Maria Raftis 253 11 Novice NOV 162 27:23.1 2:07.5 145 45:49.5 1:49.8 112 30:47.2 1:47:57.1 1:47:57.1  
139 Christina Callipo 129 12 Novice NOV 108 22:15.0 1:12.3 156 47:55.1 0:46.5 155 36:23.6 1:48:32.5 1:48:32.5  
140 Timothy Morey 238 5 45-49 AG 163 27:39.6 3:37.1 65 40:15.9 3:07.6 142 34:01.6 1:48:41.8 1:48:41.8  
141 Vanessa McNair 230 2 Athena Ath 147 25:36.9 2:56.6 128 44:39.4 2:26.2 135 33:23.3 1:49:02.4 1:49:02.4  
142 Jason Heitzman 180 13 Novice NOV 82 21:01.8 3:14.6 155 47:43.0 2:09.3 146 35:08.8 1:49:17.5 1:49:17.5  
143 Tom Mondloch 299 6 60-64 AG 178 31:38.2 2:52.7 102 42:26.2 2:26.6 109 30:14.6 1:49:38.3 1:49:38.3  
144 Melissa Distefano 153 3 Athena Ath 55 19:23.1 2:00.3 161 48:16.7 0:34.0 169 39:37.4 1:49:51.5 1:49:51.5  
145 Michele Chaires 133 7 40-44 AG 126 23:29.6 1:31.8 136 45:08.5 1:28.1 165 38:37.5 1:50:15.5 1:50:15.5  
146 Karen Kempler 208 7 55-59 AG 116 22:48.7 2:17.6 160 48:03.1 2:18.3 148 35:26.8 1:50:54.5 1:50:54.5  
147 Karen Allman 108 2 65-69 AG 158 27:03.5 1:02.3 137 45:14.4 1:39.6 151 36:02.1 1:51:01.9 1:51:01.9  
148 Michael Cape 305 7 50-54 AG 175 31:19.4 2:42.3 81 41:03.8 2:40.1 134 33:18.1 1:51:03.7 1:51:03.7  
149 Brittany Kellar 207 9 30-34 AG 121 23:09.5 3:20.6 150 46:26.2 1:35.1 157 36:32.7 1:51:04.1 1:51:04.1  
150 Charles Dickerson 152 7 35-39 AG 103 22:04.9 1:41.5 101 42:24.6 1:48.2 179 43:13.8 1:51:13.0 1:51:13.0  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
151 Douglas Davis 145 12 40-44 AG 156 26:19.0 3:05.9 118 43:43.4 0:58.8 161 37:14.1 1:51:21.2 1:51:21.2  
152 Jason Brown 126 6 Clydesdale Cly 146 25:19.5 1:40.8 134 45:03.8 1:24.5 164 38:19.1 1:51:47.7 1:51:47.7  
153 James Suplee 277 7 Clydesdale Cly 102 22:04.7 3:18.5 115 43:27.4 1:07.4 176 41:51.7 1:51:49.7 1:51:49.7  
154 David Pratt 252 8 Clydesdale Cly 95 21:45.9 2:40.7 127 44:33.3 1:50.1 174 41:34.7 1:52:24.7 1:52:24.7  
155 Elizabeth Ball 117 13 Novice NOV 157 26:31.2 2:33.9 151 46:27.8 1:55.9 144 34:56.4 1:52:25.2 1:52:25.2  
156 Susan Hires 184 14 Novice NOV 113 22:33.0 1:48.7 171 50:14.0 1:03.5 159 36:52.0 1:52:31.2 1:52:31.2  
157 Alyssa Sanchez 263 15 Novice NOV 166 28:00.8 2:33.4 143 45:43.1 0:55.8 154 36:22.9 1:53:36.0 1:53:36.0  
158 Anastasia Smith 271 16 Novice NOV 177 31:30.0 2:40.3 164 48:37.6 1:31.0 103 29:42.3 1:54:01.2 1:54:01.2  
159 Melissa McCrosky 225 4 45-49 AG 164 27:40.7 2:03.7 173 50:20.7 1:35.0 131 33:08.0 1:54:48.1 1:54:48.1  
160 Lauren Decker 148 17 Novice NOV 171 28:48.9 1:38.6 176 50:56.8 1:04.8 128 32:59.4 1:55:28.5 1:55:28.5  
161 Kristen Kallusch 204 10 30-34 AG 114 22:43.7 2:39.1 167 49:25.1 0:50.7 170 40:42.0 1:56:20.6 1:56:20.6  
162 Lucy Cushman 143 4 Athena Ath 96 21:47.9 3:03.2 154 47:37.0 2:16.3 175 41:46.1 1:56:30.5 1:56:30.5  
163 Johanna Kwartler 214 18 Novice NOV 155 26:17.9 2:30.3 149 46:25.5 2:37.2 167 39:05.8 1:56:56.7 1:56:56.7  
164 Karla Hood 187 5 45-49 AG 150 25:39.2 2:58.3 168 49:31.4 2:53.1 153 36:17.8 1:57:19.8 1:57:19.8  
165 Tammy Jenkins 197 19 Novice NOV 193 47:23.2 1:04.9 93 41:50.9 0:43.9 79 26:55.2 1:57:58.1 1:57:58.1  
166 Ron Koury 212 6 45-49 AG 176 31:24.5 2:28.4 174 50:31.8 2:05.0 126 32:43.3 1:59:13.0 1:59:13.0  
167 Lynn Connor 140 1 M/P/L MPL 139 24:30.1 2:29.2 183 53:28.0 1:28.0 163 37:30.0 1:59:25.3 1:59:25.3  
168 Scott Groger 174 8 50-54 AG 167 28:15.8 1:36.8 166 49:09.3 4:00.5 166 38:43.0 2:01:45.4 2:01:45.4  
169 Kenneth Carter 131 9 Clydesdale Cly 152 25:46.2 1:54.0 147 46:16.2 4:25.4 182 43:55.8 2:02:17.6 2:02:17.6  
170 Debra Pesek 248 5 Athena Ath 151 25:41.8 1:51.1 163 48:30.7 1:22.7 187 45:32.5 2:02:58.8 2:02:58.8  
171 Christopher Gohlke 171 13 40-44 AG 127 23:41.3 2:48.9 170 49:52.0 1:53.0 186 45:31.7 2:03:46.9 2:03:46.9  
172 Erica Torres 284 20 Novice NOV 186 35:42.0 1:19.0 184 54:13.7 1:26.0 115 31:16.2 2:03:56.9 2:03:56.9  
173 Cheryl Urbas 287 6 Athena Ath 185 35:20.0 3:29.9 157 47:57.6 1:47.5 158 36:46.4 2:05:21.4 2:05:21.4  
174 Alicia Hover 189 7 Athena Ath 161 27:19.9 3:03.4 181 53:00.4 2:48.3 172 41:07.6 2:07:19.6 2:07:19.6  
175 Tamasha Williams 293 21 Novice NOV 191 46:31.4 3:58.3 162 48:19.8 1:52.8 81 27:06.1 2:07:48.4 2:07:48.4  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
176 Nell Robinson 257 8 55-59 AG 160 27:18.7 3:29.8 175 50:37.6 2:32.1 185 45:06.7 2:09:04.9 2:09:04.9  
177 Rebecca Roueche 258 8 25-29 AG 192 47:13.6 1:59.1 158 48:01.6 0:40.5 119 31:40.9 2:09:35.7 2:09:35.7  
178 Chriss Sacharow 260 8 Athena Ath 169 28:37.0 2:59.0 169 49:38.2 2:01.1 190 46:42.9 2:09:58.2 2:09:58.2  
179 May Fekete 158 8 40-44 AG 184 35:09.5 1:39.9 190 57:05.4 1:02.4 145 35:02.2 2:09:59.4 2:09:59.4  
180 Suzanne Bradley 125 3 65-69 AG 180 32:32.3 2:36.6 165 49:07.4 2:42.1 180 43:29.7 2:10:28.1 2:10:28.1  
181 Rebecca Zelnar 298 22 Novice NOV 181 32:36.6 2:05.4 182 53:04.6 1:02.9 177 41:59.9 2:10:49.4 2:10:49.4  
182 Arik Entin 156 10 Clydesdale Cly 154 26:15.6 2:50.1 187 54:55.9 1:21.4 189 46:35.2 2:11:58.2 2:11:58.2  
183 Willy Moolenaar 236 1 70-74 AG 188 38:29.8 1:38.0 177 51:23.2 0:56.3 168 39:31.4 2:11:58.7 2:11:58.7  
184 Helen Smith 273 9 55-59 AG 182 34:10.7 2:11.9 172 50:15.5 2:01.2 181 43:54.3 2:12:33.6 2:12:33.6  
185 Toni Greenberg 172 10 55-59 AG 187 36:17.8 2:56.2 178 52:02.3 1:12.4 173 41:19.8 2:13:48.5 2:13:48.5  
186 Christian Murray 240 14 Novice NOV 174 30:23.9 2:40.4 193 1:01:57.1 2:28.5 156 36:25.8 2:13:55.7 2:13:55.7  
187 Katie Glover 169 23 Novice NOV 140 24:30.6 8:15.8 191 57:43.6 2:21.2 171 41:06.0 2:13:57.2 2:13:57.2  
188 Ryan Prager 251 15 Novice NOV 153 26:10.5 3:47.0 185 54:25.4 1:28.6 192 48:29.2 2:14:20.7 2:14:20.7  
189 Dana Johnson 199 24 Novice NOV 165 28:00.0 1:36.2 192 1:00:41.4 1:41.7 183 44:36.8 2:16:36.1 2:16:36.1  
190 Renee Araujo 113 6 45-49 AG 183 35:02.2 2:33.7 188 54:59.1 2:18.5 184 44:50.8 2:19:44.3 2:19:44.3  
191 Sherry Mahoney 218 1 60-64 AG 189 39:00.0 1:34.9 189 56:14.0 1:11.4 188 46:05.0 2:24:05.3 2:24:05.3  
192 Norma Minnick 235 11 55-59 AG 190 40:00.3 3:35.2 179 52:13.1 3:25.9 191 47:46.7 2:27:01.2 2:27:01.2  
193 Carol Wyninger 294 2 60-64 AG 194 1:08:20.0 6:40.7 194 1:17:12.3 1:00.9 193 52:59.3 3:26:13.2 3:26:13.2  
DQ Jessica Fickett 581 DQ 20-24 AG 1 4:24.2 2:25.6 114 43:22.6 2:00.9 DQ 35:12.7 1:27:26.0 1:27:26.0