Trick or Trot Costume 5K

Age Group Results

October 31, 2015


Results By DRC Sports. Refer any questions to timing@drcsports.com


Men: Top Finishers 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-14 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-14 20-24 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

5K

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Thad Carroll Fruitland Park FL 1329 41 1 21:37.7 21:37.7
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ella Kate Daley FP FL 1410 13 2 22:54.4 22:54.4
Top

Boys 6 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Harrison Egner Fruitland park FL 1351 6 20 29:40.7 29:40.7
2 Chase Mathis Leesburg FL 1445 6 50 38:33.3 38:33.3
3 Ethan Campbell FP FL 1448 6 58 39:25.8 39:25.8
4 Davis Allen Fruitland Park FL 1306 5 65 40:56.5 40:56.5
5 Hunter Bush fruitland park FL 1325 6 120 57:58.6 57:58.6
Top

Girls 6 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ashlyn Driggers Fruitland Park FL 1346 5 90 48:17.8 48:17.8
2 Allison Dicus Fruitland Park FL 1342 6 135 1:05:49.1 1:05:49.1
3 Emmalee Cadman Leesburg FL 1327 5 137 1:07:28.3 1:07:28.3
Top

Boys 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Gavin Walls Fruitland park FL 1406 8 12 28:11.7 28:11.7
2 Peyton Franks Fruitland Park FL 1353 7 19 29:40.3 29:40.3
3 Blake Carroll Fruitland Park FL 1331 8 27 31:27.7 31:27.7
4 Wesley Allen Fruitland Park FL 1305 7 48 38:20.1 38:20.1
Top

Girls 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Norah Pancoast Fruitland park FL 1382 7 32 33:14.3 33:14.3
2 Allison Mellon Fruitland Park FL 1374 8 55 38:56.4 38:56.4
3 elliot noel pancoast fruitland park FL 1381 8 64 40:46.4 40:46.4
4 Raigan Egner Fruitland park FL 1348 8 67 41:04.8 41:04.8
5 Lindsay Tucker Leesburg FL 1398 8 85 46:49.3 46:49.3
6 Harper Bishop Fruitland Park FL 1312 7 98 51:02.8 51:02.8
7 Eva James Ocala FL 1418 7 121 58:43.1 58:43.1
8 Lilly Martin FP FL 1416 8 122 58:49.6 58:49.6
Top

Boys 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Micah Kimer Fruitland Park FL 1367 10 16 29:25.1 29:25.1
2 Justin Smart FP FL 1412 9 30 32:58.2 32:58.2
3 Israel Darisaw FP FL 1434 9 39 35:21.5 35:21.5
4 Zander Kimer FP FL 1437 10 49 38:20.3 38:20.3
5 Noah Williams Oxford FL 1426 9 56 39:15.9 39:15.9
6 andres Hernandez fruitland park FL 1360 9 69 41:09.8 41:09.8
7 Dominick Venta Fruitland Park FL 1404 9 103 51:17.7 51:17.7
Top

Girls 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Blythe Daley FP FL 1411 10 25 30:26.8 30:26.8
2 Danika Jones Leesburg FL 1422 9 38 35:08.5 35:08.5
3 Emerson Dicus Fruitland Park FL 1341 10 70 41:59.1 41:59.1
4 Kyree Allison FP FL 1440 10 77 44:44.4 44:44.4
5 Morgan Bracco Fruitland park FL 1316 9 92 48:27.7 48:27.7
6 Ayla Bishop Fruitland Park FL 1313 9 97 51:02.8 51:02.8
7 Caylee Brown leesburg FL 1320 9 109 53:24.1 53:24.1
Top

Boys 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kacy Jones Leesburg FL 1423 11 10 26:04.9 26:04.9
2 Parker Allen Fruitland Park FL 1304 11 17 29:31.7 29:31.7
3 Tyler Roethlisberger Oxford FL 1386 14 41 35:42.4 35:42.4
4 Benjamin Mellon Fruitland Park FL 1376 11 51 38:35.3 38:35.3
5 Alex Campbell FP FL 1444 11 73 42:44.2 42:44.2
6 Dorian Venta Fruitland Park FL 1403 12 99 51:04.6 51:04.6
7 Josh Graham villages FL 1431 14 101 51:05.6 51:05.6
8 Devin McPherson FP FL 1435 13 104 51:17.8 51:17.8
Top

Girls 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jordan Keller lady lake FL 1364 12 11 28:02.4 28:02.4
2 Lyndsey Carroll Fruitland Park FL 1330 12 29 32:20.2 32:20.2
3 Sasha Ussery Fruitland Park FL 1400 13 34 33:45.8 33:45.8
4 Rylei Gonzalez FP FL 1446 11 46 37:39.9 37:39.9
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tyler Brandeburg Lady Lake FL 1318 20 5 23:42.1 23:42.1
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Megan Johnson LL FL 1419 20 6 23:56.5 23:56.5
2 Corinne D'Allura Leesburg FL 1340 24 130 1:01:10.7 1:01:10.7
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Terrance Manuel Fruitland Park FL 1369 26 8 24:25.3 24:25.3
2 Will Cooper Fruitland Park FL 1337 29 35 34:08.2 34:08.2
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Alex Afo Leesburg FL 1417 34 9 25:15.4 25:15.4
2 Phil Egner Fruitland park FL 1350 34 36 34:20.3 34:20.3
3 Brandon Freeman eustis FL 1355 30 102 51:12.8 51:12.8
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Stephanie Freeman Eustis FL 1354 30 3 23:03.6 23:03.6
2 Carrie Crenshaw Fruitland park FL 1339 32 15 28:57.7 28:57.7
3 Rebecca Schofill Fruitland Park FL 1388 31 47 38:16.8 38:16.8
4 Crystal Mathis Leesburg FL 1432 32 52 38:37.8 38:37.8
5 Niki Suggs Fruitland Park FL 1396 30 61 39:59.8 39:59.8
6 Nicole Campbell FP FL 1443 34 74 42:44.8 42:44.8
7 Brandie Ward Wildwood FL 1407 30 79 44:46.8 44:46.8
8 Melissa Cooper Fruitland Park FL 1336 30 82 45:36.2 45:36.2
9 Jennifer James Ocala FL 1420 33 123 58:52.2 58:52.2
10 Amanda Laios FP FL 1414 33 126 1:01:01.8 1:01:01.8
11 Dawn Cadman Leesburg FL 1326 31 136 1:07:27.8 1:07:27.8
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Matthew Laios FP FL 1415 37 45 37:04.6 37:04.6
2 Scott Bracco fruitland park FL 1315 39 93 48:32.8 48:32.8
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lori Carroll Fruitland Park FL 1328 38 4 23:14.6 23:14.6
2 Amy Williams Oxford FL 1425 38 14 28:44.7 28:44.7
3 Melissa Cate Fruitland Park FL 1332 39 18 29:36.4 29:36.4
4 Lauren Egner Fruitland park FL 1349 35 24 30:12.8 30:12.8
5 Jennifer Rausen FP FL 1427 38 42 35:42.8 35:42.8
6 Teneil Brown leesburg FL 1319 39 53 38:53.2 38:53.2
7 Heather Pancoast Fruitland Park FL 1380 39 60 39:33.5 39:33.5
8 Jamie Perna Lady Lake FL 1384 37 62 40:00.2 40:00.2
9 Jen Mirabile Ocoee FL 1438 36 71 42:28.3 42:28.3
10 Sunday Friend Leesburg FL 1428 35 72 42:30.9 42:30.9
11 Dana Allison FP FL 1441 38 80 44:49.3 44:49.3
12 STEPHANIE DRIGGERS FRUITLAND PARK FL 1345 38 91 48:18.6 48:18.6
13 Deborah Allen Fruitland Park FL 1303 39 94 49:04.9 49:04.9
14 Lily Bradley Leesburg FL 1317 36 95 50:02.7 50:02.7
15 Tara Bishop Fruitland Park FL 1310 39 100 51:04.8 51:04.8
16 Tara Graham Oxford FL 1358 39 110 53:46.1 53:46.1
17 Danielle Venta Fruitland Park FL 1401 38 112 54:00.8 54:00.8
18 Shanda Bush fruitland park FL 1324 36 119 57:57.6 57:57.6
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Joel Pancoast fruitland park FL 1383 40 31 33:13.6 33:13.6
2 Keith Campbell FP FL 1442 41 57 39:25.5 39:25.5
3 Daryl Allen Fruitland Park FL 1302 41 66 40:56.6 40:56.6
4 David Gonzalez FP FL 1436 44 88 47:54.2 47:54.2
5 Brandon Bishop Fruitland Park FL 1311 40 96 51:02.8 51:02.8
6 Albert Venta Fruitland Park FL 1402 40 114 54:02.8 54:02.8
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sonia Semans leesburg FL 1389 42 21 29:42.3 29:42.3
2 Raquel Brown leesburg FL 1321 44 40 35:31.8 35:31.8
3 Pam Roethlisberger Oxford FL 1385 42 43 35:48.8 35:48.8
4 Alona Sirmons Leesburg FL 1433 42 44 35:53.3 35:53.3
5 Leona Mellon Fruitland Park FL 1375 40 54 38:56.3 38:56.3
6 Georgia Menzinger eustis FL 1378 43 75 43:17.9 43:17.9
7 Denise Kennedy Wildwood FL 1366 40 78 44:45.4 44:45.4
8 Kelly Matz Leesburg FL 1370 43 81 45:16.1 45:16.1
9 Kristen Daley FP FL 1409 43 89 48:05.2 48:05.2
10 Vivica Ussery Fruitland Park FL 1399 42 106 51:48.9 51:48.9
11 Michele jones Leesburg FL 1424 44 113 54:02.6 54:02.6
12 Susan Shaw fruitland Park FL 1392 44 124 1:00:55.1 1:00:55.1
13 Candice Slingerland Grand island FL 1394 41 125 1:00:55.5 1:00:55.5
14 Kristine Cavinder Clermont FL 1333 41 127 1:01:03.5 1:01:03.5
15 Becky Dicus Fruitland Park FL 1343 40 133 1:05:44.8 1:05:44.8
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Chris Semans leesburg FL 1390 46 22 29:42.7 29:42.7
2 Mike Mellon Fruitland Park FL 1377 45 26 31:20.2 31:20.2
3 Mirko Roethlisberger Oxford FL 1387 47 33 33:30.5 33:30.5
4 Erek Matz Leesburg FL 1371 45 68 41:09.2 41:09.2
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Susie Wright lake panasoffkee FL 1408 45 76 43:41.5 43:41.5
2 Pam Caudill FP FL 1447 47 105 51:20.5 51:20.5
3 Diane Blozis The Villages FL 1314 48 128 1:01:08.9 1:01:08.9
4 Jeanne Villegas villages FL 1430 48 131 1:01:26.6 1:01:26.6
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Robert Sirmons Leesburg FL 1393 50 7 24:11.5 24:11.5
2 Vicki Barron Fruitland Park FL 1308 52 63 40:00.8 40:00.8
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lisa Edwards Leesburg FL 1347 53 37 35:03.2 35:03.2
2 Mona Oliver Wildwood FL 1379 50 87 46:54.5 46:54.5
3 Kathy Sullivan Leesburg FL 1397 54 107 52:16.8 52:16.8
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 joseph hildner villages FL 1413 55 28 32:14.8 32:14.8
2 Ken Wagner Leesburg FL 1405 58 84 46:48.5 46:48.5
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kim Stumbo Fruitland Park FL 1395 55 86 46:53.1 46:53.1
2 Carolyn Hunter Fruitland Park FL 1362 56 108 52:17.6 52:17.6
3 Patricia Gamble Villages FL 1357 58 111 53:46.3 53:46.3
4 Mary McKibben Fruitland Park FL 1373 55 129 1:01:10.5 1:01:10.5
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Denise Adams Lady Lake FL 1301 60 59 39:26.3 39:26.3
2 Jackie Kelley The Villages FL 1365 63 117 56:58.5 56:58.5
3 Wendy Gamble leesburg FL 1356 61 118 57:57.6 57:57.6
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Linda Lightfoot The villages FL 1368 68 83 46:48.5 46:48.5
2 Sharon Burris Wildwood FL 1322 65 115 56:05.3 56:05.3
3 Bonnie Harrison Fruitland Park FL 1359 66 134 1:05:48.1 1:05:48.1
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 John Fulkrod LL FL 1429 73 13 28:19.3 28:19.3
2 Ralph Donohue The Villages FL 1344 74 23 29:43.5 29:43.5
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Judith Donohue villages FL 1439 73 116 56:53.8 56:53.8
2 Nancy Young FP FL 1421 71 132 1:01:26.9 1:01:26.9