Five Points of Life Marathon & Half Marathon

Age Group Results

February 21, 2016


Results By DRC Sports. Refer any questions to timing@drcsports.com


Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-99

Marathon

Top

Male Overall Winners

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 1 Peter Kemboi 1199 35 1 1:16:51.8 1 2:41:03.2 2:41:03.2 2:41:04.2
2 2 Cole Bataille 1005 32 3 1:20:22.8 2 2:44:45.3 2:44:45.3 2:44:45.9
3 3 Peter Stockdale 1126 35 2 1:18:43.9 3 2:52:22.2 2:52:22.2 2:52:23.7
4 4 Jeremiah Ryan 2189 49 4 1:27:56.9 4 3:04:22.7 3:04:22.7 3:04:26.4
5 6 Rob Robins 1176 43 5 1:34:49.1 5 3:10:11.7 3:10:11.7 3:10:13.5
 
Top

Female Overall Winners

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 5 Tamara Kozulina 1210 40 1 1:30:41.5 1 3:05:41.4 3:05:41.4 3:05:41.4
2 7 Nina Kraft 1064 47     2 3:10:45.4 3:10:45.4 3:10:47.2
3 12 Anne Elise Creamer 2187 25 2 1:38:30.2 3 3:18:26.4 3:18:26.4 3:18:28.7
4 16 Meredith Defranco 1195 32 3 1:38:30.2 4 3:21:28.3 3:21:28.3 3:21:30.7
5 19 Kelly Costopoulos 1204 24 4 1:42:43.4 5 3:27:42.7 3:27:42.7 3:29:09.7
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 8 Dan Stoner 1207 41 1 1:34:49.7 1 3:12:14.0 3:12:14.0 3:12:14.6
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 35 Molly Hardman 1050 45 1 1:46:02.3 1 3:42:55.2 3:42:55.2 3:42:59.9
 
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 24 Maurice Vienneau 1137 57 1 1:43:05.3 1 3:30:18.5 3:30:18.5 3:30:22.4
 
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 53 Kim Graham 1044 55 1 1:55:40.3 1 3:59:43.1 3:59:43.1 3:59:51.5
 
Top

Male 19 and Under

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 60 Brandon Cooke 1020 18 3 1:57:05.8 1 4:04:10.4 4:04:10.4 4:04:16.3
2 61 Justin Dampier 1171 18 2 1:53:54.8 2 4:04:12.9 4:04:12.9 4:04:24.5
3 138 Kenny Wong 1150 18 1 1:44:51.1 3 5:34:18.7 5:34:18.7 5:34:21.6
 
Top

Female 19 and Under

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 67 Alyssa Skryd 2144 19 1 2:11:15.2 1 4:10:46.1 4:10:46.1 4:10:57.3
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 48 Cody Shultz 1120 23 1 1:37:01.6 1 3:56:35.8 3:56:35.8 3:56:44.1
2 62 Ben Leboutillier 1070 22 2 1:43:59.5 2 4:05:40.1 4:05:40.1 4:05:43.1
3 63 Phillip Dixon 1028 24 3 1:46:20.3 3 4:07:53.6 4:07:53.6 4:08:06.2
4 77 Taylor Hagan 1212 21 4 1:59:09.2 4 4:25:06.4 4:25:06.4 4:25:22.9
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 68 Vickie Wong 1151 22 1 1:51:00.7 1 4:12:06.3 4:12:06.3 4:12:08.8
2 82 Alexandra Lopez 1205 23 2 2:06:17.0 2 4:28:05.7 4:28:05.7 4:29:34.1
3 89 Clarissa Hart 1051 23 4 2:10:40.3 3 4:32:14.5 4:32:14.5 4:32:32.5
4 99 Sara Ramadan 1112 23 3 2:06:58.9 4 4:42:53.9 4:42:53.9 4:43:05.7
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 21 Bradley Drane 2195 28 3 1:40:04.3 1 3:28:06.4 3:28:06.4 3:28:17.5
2 23 Joshua Starnes 1185 27 4 1:43:39.7 2 3:30:01.4 3:30:01.4 3:30:01.4
3 28 Braulio Moraes 1091 26 5 1:46:14.0 3 3:32:52.1 3:32:52.1 3:32:58.3
4 38 Xi Cao 1015 26 2 1:39:20.5 4 3:44:36.7 3:44:36.7 3:44:40.8
5 39 Jarrod Doll 1030 29 6 1:52:06.1 5 3:45:14.2 3:45:14.2 3:45:21.1
6 88 Cody Kilar 1062 25 7 1:56:41.0 6 4:31:32.1 4:31:32.1 4:33:00.3
7 105 Juan Hincapie Castillo 1053 25 10 2:20:21.1 7 4:49:32.7 4:49:32.7 4:49:48.3
8 117 Anand Patil 1189 28 11 2:29:10.5 8 4:59:22.7 4:59:22.7 4:59:37.9
9 129 Xiao Wen 1191 26 8 2:02:32.3 9 5:15:22.9 5:15:22.9 5:15:36.7
10 148 Kenneth Marr 1081 29 12 2:45:59.9 10 5:58:54.3 5:58:54.3 5:59:13.7
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 94 Mallory LeBlanc 1068 29 3 2:13:22.9 1 4:38:18.4 4:38:18.4 4:38:31.1
2 96 Brittany Schambow 1160 27 1 2:06:16.7 2 4:40:14.1 4:40:14.1 4:40:28.3
3 101 Michelle Schwager 1197 27 4 2:14:01.5 3 4:44:15.2 4:44:15.2 4:44:15.2
4 106 Amy Jonasson 1060 28 2 2:13:18.4 4 4:51:07.4 4:51:07.4 4:51:23.6
5 123 Sarah Whitfield 1142 29 6 2:26:41.6 5 5:08:24.4 5:08:24.4 5:09:39.6
6 130 Taylor Kizer 1161 25 5 2:19:50.7 6 5:16:23.9 5:16:23.9 5:16:36.9
7 134 Amanda O'Shea 1100 26 7 2:32:00.3 7 5:25:00.4 5:25:00.4 5:25:15.9
8 141 Hanna Jarsocrak 1209 25 8 2:35:27.3 8 5:46:32.6 5:46:32.6 5:46:51.6
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 13 Jonathan Turner 2120 34 1 1:30:39.2 1 3:19:46.2 3:19:46.2 3:19:48.4
2 15 Geir Helge Stormark 1159 31 2 1:35:35.3 2 3:21:22.5 3:21:22.5 3:21:40.7
3 25 Michael Villeda 1138 34 3 1:39:12.6 3 3:31:19.9 3:31:19.9 3:31:27.8
4 29 Bradley Winterroth 1148 33 5 1:42:28.3 4 3:38:28.6 3:38:28.6 3:38:35.8
5 30 Jonathan Burke 1012 30 4 1:39:45.2 5 3:38:37.8 3:38:37.8 3:38:37.8
6 52 Matt Cannister 1014 30 7 1:47:48.9 6 3:58:35.9 3:58:35.9 3:58:54.8
7 56 Victor Tarver 1132 34 6 1:43:45.9 7 4:01:31.1 4:01:31.1 4:01:38.3
8 71 Josh Ludwig 1079 30 8 2:08:32.4 8 4:16:02.5 4:16:02.5 4:16:16.7
9 87 Vijaya Somu 1187 34 9 2:13:33.8 9 4:31:18.1 4:31:18.1 4:31:18.1
10 115 Edward Rada 1109 30     10 4:57:17.2 4:57:17.2 4:57:36.0
11 118 Clint Gillman 1164 30 10 2:24:35.6 11 5:00:18.7 5:00:18.7 5:00:50.6
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 76 Theresa Patton 1105 33 1 1:58:26.8 1 4:18:12.0 4:18:12.0 4:18:22.7
2 84 lauren Pounds 1202 32 2 2:03:11.8 2 4:29:19.5 4:29:19.5 4:29:32.3
3 136 Letitia Ittig 1213 30 3 2:33:04.0 3 5:29:35.9 5:29:35.9 5:29:42.5
4 147 Darsa Donelan 1031 30 4 2:37:40.7 4 5:56:56.5 5:56:56.5 5:57:10.1
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 10 Rich Smith 1122 37 1 1:31:50.1 1 3:17:46.3 3:17:46.3 3:17:46.7
2 31 Ivan Veron Esquivel 1135 39 6 1:47:07.2 2 3:38:40.1 3:38:40.1 3:39:04.8
3 34 Kevin Hanna 1049 39 4 1:46:11.2 3 3:42:01.6 3:42:01.6 3:42:05.8
4 37 Drew Long 1077 36 3 1:45:06.6 4 3:43:27.2 3:43:27.2 3:43:31.3
5 43 adam wendling 1141 39 8 1:49:25.2 5 3:52:12.5 3:52:12.5 3:52:15.4
6 44 Trevor Foulk 1193 38 7 1:47:46.1 6 3:54:13.3 3:54:13.3 3:54:59.1
7 49 Christopher Kane 1214 36 2 1:44:24.5 7 3:56:39.7 3:56:39.7 3:57:39.5
8 55 Ozzy Vidal 1136 39 5 1:46:16.1 8 4:00:55.2 4:00:55.2 4:01:01.7
9 73 Ferit Toska 2143 36 11 2:08:47.5 9 4:16:17.3 4:16:17.3 4:16:17.3
10 92 Calvin Choi 1018 39 12 2:09:06.2 10 4:35:18.2 4:35:18.2 4:35:27.5
11 97 Loic Deleyrolle 1022 38 9 2:01:59.6 11 4:40:47.4 4:40:47.4 4:40:56.9
12 108 John Conner 1019 36 10 2:06:57.9 12 4:52:16.5 4:52:16.5 4:52:29.1
13 124 Kevan Lamm 2177 38 13 2:20:47.8 13 5:08:46.7 5:08:46.7 5:08:57.4
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 32 Jessica Morey 1092 35 1 1:45:45.5 1 3:39:53.2 3:39:53.2 3:39:57.1
2 51 Shannon Hays 2190 38 2 1:57:07.1 2 3:57:46.2 3:57:46.2 3:57:50.7
3 64 Sarah Reuss 1198 36 3 1:58:39.2 3 4:08:24.3 4:08:24.3 4:08:32.0
4 78 Katherine Briscoe 1157 35 5 2:06:16.3 4 4:25:55.1 4:25:55.1 4:26:09.4
5 85 Lindsey Vlaardingerbroek 1139 35 4 2:03:11.3 5 4:29:20.1 4:29:20.1 4:29:32.9
6 90 Tarah Foulk 1192 38 6 2:10:35.5 6 4:33:39.2 4:33:39.2 4:34:52.9
7 120 Amy Yohe 1153 38 7 2:16:02.9 7 5:00:55.3 5:00:55.3 5:01:12.6
8 122 Ania Childress 1167 39 9 2:20:37.3 8 5:04:59.0 5:04:59.0 5:05:58.6
9 131 Heather Goodman 1043 36 8 2:19:51.9 9 5:16:55.4 5:16:55.4 5:17:07.1
10 135 Angela Singleton 1186 39 11 2:40:23.3 10 5:25:15.9 5:25:15.9 5:25:15.9
11 145 Kerstin Erickson 1036 37 10 2:36:32.8 11 5:56:12.8 5:56:12.8 5:56:28.2
12 152 Lauren Burd 1011 35 12 2:41:32.4 12 6:15:08.8 6:15:08.8 6:15:25.7
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 9 Erik Butz 1158 44 1 1:34:41.2 1 3:14:52.1 3:14:52.1 3:15:01.3
2 14 Scott Innis 1182 44 2 1:37:06.7 2 3:20:05.6 3:20:05.6 3:20:07.2
3 17 Robert Denney 2188 44 3 1:37:28.3 3 3:23:35.6 3:23:35.6 3:23:37.3
4 22 Andrew Ragsdale 1110 41 4 1:37:40.1 4 3:28:35.3 3:28:35.3 3:28:38.4
5 41 Jeremy Storey 1127 42 5 1:45:06.7 5 3:49:17.6 3:49:17.6 3:49:27.3
6 42 Tim Williams 1144 40 6 1:52:06.0 6 3:49:51.5 3:49:51.5 3:49:56.8
7 46 Brannon Baxter 1194 40 7 1:52:23.8 7 3:55:27.3 3:55:27.3 3:55:32.8
8 47 Jason Seitz 1118 43 9 1:56:06.2 8 3:55:53.5 3:55:53.5 3:55:58.4
9 80 David Canarte 1013 41 10 1:56:14.0 9 4:27:20.5 4:27:20.5 4:27:31.3
10 81 Corey Brown 1009 42 14 2:31:39.3 10 4:28:05.3 4:28:05.3 4:28:05.3
11 83 Kyle Halfacre 1048 41 8 1:54:31.5 11 4:28:19.7 4:28:19.7 4:28:28.5
12 98 Ajith Krishnamurthy 1065 44 12 2:17:09.4 12 4:42:06.5 4:42:06.5 4:42:16.4
13 114 Amit Johnsingh 1059 41 11 2:17:07.9 13 4:57:11.9 4:57:11.9 4:57:22.6
14 126 Vijay Prabhakaran 1108 42 13 2:18:28.0 14 5:13:01.5 5:13:01.5 5:13:46.4
15 128 Keith Singleton 1184 44 15 2:34:25.3 15 5:13:45.1 5:13:45.1 5:13:45.1
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 36 Pamela Oser 1099 44 1 1:47:33.7 1 3:43:16.2 3:43:16.2 3:43:20.5
2 66 Lori Parent 1215 44 2 1:58:56.9 2 4:09:37.4 4:09:37.4 4:09:47.3
3 91 Jennifer Ravalico 1175 43 3 2:11:37.1 3 4:34:24.8 4:34:24.8 4:34:41.5
4 109 Brenda Williams 2181 44 4 2:12:16.8 4 4:52:19.0 4:52:19.0 4:52:30.9
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 11 Bill Cottrell 1173 47 1 1:34:18.3 1 3:17:56.0 3:17:56.0 3:17:57.2
2 18 Brian Higgins 1208 46 5 1:43:39.5 2 3:26:19.2 3:26:19.2 3:26:19.2
3 20 Charles Sweeney 1131 48 2 1:35:33.6 3 3:27:50.9 3:27:50.9 3:27:54.2
4 26 Mark Ou 1101 45 6 1:45:10.9 4 3:31:42.1 3:31:42.1 3:31:51.3
5 27 Jack McDermott 1203 47 4 1:42:58.0 5 3:32:04.7 3:32:04.7 3:32:08.8
6 33 David McCray 1085 45 3 1:38:49.1 6 3:42:00.2 3:42:00.2 3:42:06.5
7 72 Soren Brockdorf 1190 48 8 2:07:03.0 7 4:16:13.3 4:16:13.3 4:16:20.1
8 86 Tim Losito 1078 45     8 4:30:29.6 4:30:29.6 4:31:45.4
9 93 Dapeng Wu 1152 47 7 1:46:52.8 9 4:36:44.8 4:36:44.8 4:36:46.7
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 40 Sheila Sullivan 1129 49 1 1:51:49.1 1 3:48:55.2 3:48:55.2 3:48:59.3
2 113 Naomi Kaiser 1061 47 2 2:15:01.1 2 4:57:04.7 4:57:04.7 4:57:15.4
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 54 kenneth dawley 1021 50 1 1:44:50.5 1 4:00:08.9 4:00:08.9 4:00:11.8
2 65 Allan Parke 1180 52 4 1:58:29.3 2 4:08:44.6 4:08:44.6 4:09:04.3
3 69 Darin Acosta 1000 51 2 1:49:10.8 3 4:15:43.6 4:15:43.6 4:15:51.3
4 75 Soni Fashner 1037 50 6 2:04:39.2 4 4:17:15.7 4:17:15.7 4:17:24.6
5 102 Terence Raley 1111 54 5 1:58:50.1 5 4:45:47.8 4:45:47.8 4:45:54.1
6 107 Craig Lewis 1071 54 8 2:13:07.4 6 4:52:08.4 4:52:08.4 4:52:17.1
7 110 Alessandro Muknicka 1177 52 7 2:12:24.3 7 4:52:48.9 4:52:48.9 5:01:48.9
8 111 Jeff Picker 1106 54 9 2:23:02.0 8 4:55:33.1 4:55:33.1 4:55:42.3
9 125 Dennis Meyers 1089 52 10 2:29:12.3 9 5:09:34.6 5:09:34.6 5:09:47.5
10 133 Steven Lachnicht 1066 54 3 1:53:40.0 10 5:17:26.4 5:17:26.4 5:17:31.1
11 137 Richard Stiles 1125 52 12 2:35:04.1 11 5:30:12.4 5:30:12.4 5:30:26.8
12 143 Tom Marchand 1155 54 11 2:29:23.5 12 5:52:40.4 5:52:40.4 5:52:57.3
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 74 Chip Fashner 1038 52 1 2:04:39.2 1 4:17:15.6 4:17:15.6 4:17:24.8
2 100 Karen Rohlf 1114 50 2 2:11:15.4 2 4:43:02.4 4:43:02.4 4:43:13.8
3 121 Kathy Benton 1006 54 4 2:17:34.0 3 5:04:12.9 5:04:12.9 5:04:28.9
4 132 Donna Ornosky 1098 53 3 2:11:23.5 4 5:17:05.5 5:17:05.5 5:17:12.4
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 45 George L'Heureux 1072 56 1 1:51:03.6 1 3:54:39.1 3:54:39.1 3:54:42.6
2 50 David Oppenheimer 1097 55 2 1:55:34.8 2 3:57:41.0 3:57:41.0 3:57:45.8
3 112 Gary Parish 1103 58 4 2:13:30.8 3 4:56:52.7 4:56:52.7 4:56:57.1
4 119 William Sherman 1119 55 3 2:11:54.1 4 5:00:48.4 5:00:48.4 5:00:58.7
5 127 gordon anderson 1002 59 5 2:17:26.6 5 5:13:30.4 5:13:30.4 5:13:45.3
6 144 Ken Leboutillier 1069 56 6 2:32:02.4 6 5:54:10.9 5:54:10.9 5:54:28.5
7 154 scott fitzgerald 1039 55 8 2:51:38.5 7 6:23:35.7 6:23:35.7 6:23:53.4
8 156 Daniel Suansing 1169 55 7 2:44:49.6 8 6:33:57.8 6:33:57.8 6:34:20.6
9 157 Don Reilly 1113 58 9 2:57:12.6 9 6:36:39.4 6:36:39.4 6:36:55.6
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 59 Elisabeth Diamond 1024 56 1 1:53:40.5 1 4:03:59.6 4:03:59.6 4:04:03.6
2 95 Dede Henrich 1052 55 2 2:08:49.5 2 4:39:17.5 4:39:17.5 4:39:30.1
3 140 Terri Varnadoe 1179 56 3 2:29:48.6 3 5:46:27.0 5:46:27.0 5:46:47.2
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 57 James McCan 1084 63 1 1:48:07.6 1 4:02:46.2 4:02:46.2 4:02:51.9
2 58 JAMES AMUNDSON 1206 60 2 1:52:48.5 2 4:03:39.1 4:03:39.1 4:03:44.8
3 70 scott ludwig 1080 61 5 2:08:32.1 3 4:16:00.8 4:16:00.8 4:16:15.5
4 79 Seth Elsheimer 1034 63 3 2:06:06.3 4 4:27:08.6 4:27:08.6 4:27:18.9
5 103 Randy Greaser 1046 60 6 2:10:16.0 5 4:46:55.5 4:46:55.5 4:47:03.9
6 104 Tinpothy Gordon 1162 62 4 2:06:22.6 6 4:47:23.9 4:47:23.9 4:47:26.5
7 139 Pat West 1178 60 8 2:40:00.2 7 5:34:27.4 5:34:27.4 5:34:49.7
8 142 Lee Dickey 1026 62 7 2:31:51.3 8 5:46:51.7 5:46:51.7 5:46:51.7
9 150 Jim O"donnell 1096 61 9 2:53:56.3 9 6:06:46.4 6:06:46.4 6:07:01.9
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 149 Mary McDonald 1086 63 1 2:47:45.1 1 6:05:30.6 6:05:30.6 6:05:45.1
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 116 John Cartell 1016 65 1 2:17:28.1 1 4:59:19.6 4:59:19.6 4:59:35.3
2 151 Abraham Lim 1073 66 2 2:53:27.7 2 6:15:01.8 6:15:01.8 6:15:25.5
 
Top

Male 70 and Over

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 146 Giles Williams 1145 71 1 2:53:33.7 1 5:56:35.9 5:56:35.9 5:56:54.4
2 155 Harry Hoffman Jr. 1054 75 2 3:02:31.8 2 6:31:54.9 6:31:54.9 6:32:15.4
 
Top

Female 70 and Over

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 153 Bettie Wailes 1140 71 1 2:59:40.4 1 6:21:06.8 6:21:06.8 6:21:27.2