Five Points of Life Marathon & Half Marathon

Age Group Results

February 21, 2016


Results By DRC Sports. Refer any questions to timing@drcsports.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Half Marathon

Top

Male Overall Winners

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 1 Kennedy Kemei 5603 37     1 1:15:58.8 1:15:58.8 1:16:00.3
2 3 Stanley Maina 8686 38     2 1:17:56.9 1:17:56.9 1:17:58.3
3 4 Christopher Raye 5427 33     3 1:18:33.4 1:18:33.4 1:18:34.1
 
Top

Female Overall Winners

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 2 Demse Tewabech 8625 20     1 1:16:48.8 1:16:48.8 1:16:50.7
2 12 Elizabeth Suda 8707 34     2 1:26:08.0 1:26:08.0 1:26:11.3
3 14 Sabrina Heck 8591 20     3 1:26:26.7 1:26:26.7 1:26:27.3
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 11 Joseph Bruno 4149 44     1 1:26:07.0 1:26:07.0 1:26:08.7
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 39 Kerri Dienhart 8606 40     1 1:37:14.1 1:37:14.1 1:37:18.8
 
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 15 Gregory Sholar 3924 50     1 1:26:41.0 1:26:41.0 1:26:42.8
 
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 56 Kathy Hale 8147 51     1 1:40:36.2 1:40:36.2 1:40:49.1
 
Top

Male No Age Provided

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 434 Unknown Partic. 5198 5198     1 2:20:15.5 2:20:15.5 2:20:55.7
2 435 Unknown Partic. 5203 5203     2 2:20:16.4 2:20:16.4 2:20:55.4
3 443 Unknown Partic. 8727 8727     3 2:21:22.6 2:21:22.6 2:21:58.8
 
Top

Male 15 and Under

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 177 Joseph Skidmore 8432 14     1 1:54:50.7 1:54:50.7 1:55:11.2
2 418 Nicolas Kline 8201 9     2 2:17:23.0 2:17:23.0 2:17:59.4
3 419 Conner Kline 8204 12     3 2:17:24.0 2:17:24.0 2:18:00.1
4 591 Nicolas Kaiser 8190 13     4 2:47:30.7 2:47:30.7 2:47:52.4
 
Top

Female 15 and Under

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 384 Tommie Bost 8037 9     1 2:13:40.2 2:13:40.2 2:14:22.2
2 408 Anna Gorham 8410 15     2 2:15:55.0 2:15:55.0 2:16:40.9
3 421 Delaney Reimer 8304 13     3 2:17:44.5 2:17:44.5 2:18:30.4
 
Top

Male 16 to 19

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 5 Trent Herzog 8627 18     1 1:19:09.5 1:19:09.5 1:19:11.7
2 9 Charles Le Grand 8523 19     2 1:24:04.1 1:24:04.1 1:24:06.0
3 32 Jimi Hutchings 8170 19     3 1:33:18.7 1:33:18.7 1:33:27.9
4 60 Connor Sweeney 8359 17     4 1:41:30.4 1:41:30.4 1:41:36.6
5 118 Makenzie Blank 8603 17     5 1:48:54.2 1:48:54.2 1:49:04.1
6 149 Dan Tran 8496 18     6 1:51:51.2 1:51:51.2 1:52:44.4
7 261 Alex Alas 8668 18     7 2:01:48.9 2:01:48.9 2:02:13.3
 
Top

Female 16 to 19

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 20 Hannah Hutchison 8171 19     1 1:29:27.3 1:29:27.3 1:29:31.2
2 69 Kayla Wilson 8396 18     2 1:43:25.9 1:43:25.9 1:43:28.8
3 114 Ashley Watts 8661 19     3 1:48:00.6 1:48:00.6 1:48:14.1
4 174 Abigail Starcher 8345 19     4 1:54:47.4 1:54:47.4 1:55:08.1
5 200 Caroline Rollosson 8691 18     5 1:56:19.9 1:56:19.9 1:57:04.4
6 246 Alex Preysler 8292 18     6 1:59:43.9 1:59:43.9 2:00:19.6
7 253 Anne Hampe 8148 19     7 2:00:47.4 2:00:47.4 2:01:17.1
8 269 Samantha Colombo 8073 19     8 2:02:14.0 2:02:14.0 2:03:16.1
9 348 Tessa Kacer 8187 19     9 2:10:36.7 2:10:36.7 2:11:18.7
10 402 Anna Loftus 8238 16     10 2:14:53.7 2:14:53.7 2:15:41.1
11 423 Kelly Hagan 8639 18     11 2:17:56.2 2:17:56.2 2:18:32.9
12 459 Jayna Goldstein 8132 19     12 2:23:27.6 2:23:27.6 2:23:59.9
13 487 Alina Farrell 8498 17     13 2:26:57.9 2:26:57.9 2:27:11.5
14 626 Lindsey Sullivan 8356 19     14 2:59:13.4 2:59:13.4 3:00:04.3
15 628 Samantha Sacks 8315 19     15 2:59:41.7 2:59:41.7 3:00:32.2
16 638 Erin Rogers 8309 18     16 3:06:44.6 3:06:44.6 3:07:28.7
17 646 Yanet Alfaro 8655 19     17 3:09:45.2 3:09:45.2 3:10:39.8
18 676 Dorey Gunter 8553 17     18 3:37:44.0 3:37:44.0 3:38:59.8
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 7 Matthew Bauer 8705 24     1 1:20:38.9 1:20:38.9 1:20:40.5
2 8 Mateo Galvis 8509 20     2 1:24:03.6 1:24:03.6 1:24:06.5
3 18 Andrew Sanchez 8318 21     3 1:27:49.6 1:27:49.6 1:27:52.6
4 29 Andrew Bowser 8045 21     4 1:32:51.8 1:32:51.8 1:32:55.9
5 31 Gerardo Miron 8713 20     5 1:33:00.3 1:33:00.3 1:33:06.7
6 62 Tyler Garman 8515 20     6 1:41:53.7 1:41:53.7 1:42:02.6
7 66 Tyler Kolota 8211 20     7 1:42:35.0 1:42:35.0 1:42:48.1
8 68 Kyle Waite 8384 23     8 1:43:20.8 1:43:20.8 1:44:05.9
9 70 Caleb Matthews 8249 24     9 1:43:27.3 1:43:27.3 1:43:27.3
10 73 Chris Cooksey 8078 21     10 1:43:34.2 1:43:34.2 1:43:46.1
11 79 Nick Kalf 8193 23     11 1:44:19.5 1:44:19.5 1:44:29.1
12 82 Jordan Barnett 8697 22     12 1:44:28.2 1:44:28.2 1:44:39.9
13 103 Kevin Almanzar 8004 21     13 1:46:24.2 1:46:24.2 1:46:38.1
14 138 Kyle Domfort 8457 21     14 1:50:31.1 1:50:31.1 1:51:33.7
15 144 Robert Barclift 8479 22     15 1:51:10.3 1:51:10.3 1:52:11.7
16 145 Chancellor Faloon 8656 21     16 1:51:14.8 1:51:14.8 1:51:44.5
17 151 Ralph Cunningham 8083 23     17 1:52:13.3 1:52:13.3 1:52:28.6
18 162 Braden Li 8233 21     18 1:53:59.6 1:53:59.6 1:54:17.9
19 181 Nathaniel Dionne 1027 21     19 1:55:04.8 1:55:04.8 1:55:21.1
20 191 Glenn Bright 8505 20     20 1:55:39.7 1:55:39.7 1:56:13.4
21 192 Alex Hayes 8155 20     21 1:55:51.5 1:55:51.5 1:56:53.1
22 207 Brian Parks 8279 23     22 1:56:48.2 1:56:48.2 1:57:10.9
23 210 David Gouge 8565 21     23 1:57:00.4 1:57:00.4 1:57:22.3
24 215 Sergio Puleri 8293 20     24 1:57:33.1 1:57:33.1 1:57:41.5
25 218 Anthony Skryd 8501 22     25 1:57:46.8 1:57:46.8 1:58:17.6
26 231 Jackson Whaley 8485 21     26 1:58:25.6 1:58:25.6 1:58:56.3
27 287 Cam Outlaw 8274 22     27 2:04:37.0 2:04:37.0 2:05:13.9
28 304 Nathaniel Dorman 8094 21     28 2:06:10.5 2:06:10.5 2:06:26.9
29 332 James Ferko 8530 22     29 2:08:38.3 2:08:38.3 2:08:56.9
30 333 Arturo Ayala 8516 22     30 2:08:40.0 2:08:40.0 2:09:17.9
31 337 Maxwell Poirier 8660 23     31 2:09:09.3 2:09:09.3 2:10:06.4
32 389 Pete Bowen 8040 23     32 2:13:52.7 2:13:52.7 2:14:13.2
33 457 Alex Gomez 8699 23     33 2:22:53.3 2:22:53.3 2:23:39.4
34 465 Peter Dib 8521 22     34 2:24:26.2 2:24:26.2 2:25:24.1
35 474 Carson Smith 8339 20     35 2:26:08.8 2:26:08.8 2:26:39.1
36 504 Jacob Wagner 8677 21     36 2:30:12.0 2:30:12.0 2:30:45.4
37 548 Taimoor Khan 8427 21     37 2:37:59.0 2:37:59.0 2:38:55.7
38 549 Sean Crosson 8426 24     38 2:37:59.7 2:37:59.7 2:38:55.7
39 618 Alex Lum 8688 21     39 2:56:28.2 2:56:28.2 2:57:14.9
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 24 Emily Crist 8539 20     1 1:30:22.6 1:30:22.6 1:30:26.3
2 26 Courtney Rouse 8311 22     2 1:30:54.9 1:30:54.9 1:30:59.1
3 28 Kacy Seynders 8329 23     3 1:32:49.8 1:32:49.8 1:32:51.2
4 47 Hannah Klopf 8748 21     4 1:38:49.1 1:38:49.1 1:38:53.5
5 76 Alex Bramlage 8440 21     5 1:43:57.7 1:43:57.7 1:44:10.4
6 81 Kristen Stilley 8351 21     6 1:44:27.1 1:44:27.1 1:44:37.9
7 106 Margaret McCloskey 1156 24     7 1:47:04.9 1:47:04.9 1:47:08.9
8 123 Kacie Vargo 8382 24     8 1:49:05.0 1:49:05.0 1:49:21.6
9 124 Brianna Kolota 8210 23     9 1:49:15.0 1:49:15.0 1:49:29.2
10 133 Claire Petreault 8287 20     10 1:49:57.5 1:49:57.5 1:50:17.1
11 156 Rachel Sheahan 8526 22     11 1:52:55.2 1:52:55.2 1:53:13.9
12 165 Elsa Johnson 8181 22     12 1:54:21.3 1:54:21.3 1:54:43.6
13 175 Kristen Urichko 8378 21     13 1:54:47.4 1:54:47.4 1:55:09.1
14 180 Alison Irwin 8494 20     14 1:55:01.3 1:55:01.3 1:55:40.3
15 182 Gabbie Massoglia 8247 23     15 1:55:05.5 1:55:05.5 1:55:13.4
16 189 Jennifer Green 8454 21     16 1:55:28.2 1:55:28.2 1:56:27.1
17 195 Emily Kaidy 8189 20     17 1:56:03.8 1:56:03.8 1:56:26.7
18 202 Danielle Beatty 8024 24     18 1:56:27.5 1:56:27.5 1:56:47.1
19 206 Melissa Weinsz 8389 23     19 1:56:44.6 1:56:44.6 1:57:07.8
20 208 Kimberly Triplett 8372 22     20 1:56:48.9 1:56:48.9 1:57:15.6
21 213 Angel Wong 8399 20     21 1:57:21.2 1:57:21.2 1:57:44.8
22 216 Amanda LaPorte 8222 23     22 1:57:43.1 1:57:43.1 1:58:10.4
23 217 Kerry Caputo 8056 23     23 1:57:43.2 1:57:43.2 1:58:10.5
24 233 Kelsey Smith 8338 20     24 1:58:29.9 1:58:29.9 1:58:53.9
25 238 Katie Sweeney 8360 20     25 1:58:57.0 1:58:57.0 1:59:36.1
26 245 Jane Harrell 8152 21     26 1:59:42.8 1:59:42.8 2:00:47.2
27 254 Leanna Marcus 8452 24     27 2:00:58.4 2:00:58.4 2:02:00.6
28 264 Alexandra Byrne 8053 24     28 2:01:56.8 2:01:56.8 2:02:25.6
29 265 Mariana Ramos-Rivera 8680 24     29 2:01:57.2 2:01:57.2 2:02:25.4
30 266 Leora Lieberman 8234 23     30 2:01:57.8 2:01:57.8 2:02:26.3
31 268 Rachel Crawley 8082 23     31 2:02:00.2 2:02:00.2 2:02:24.8
32 279 Zoe Underill 8377 21     32 2:03:56.4 2:03:56.4 2:04:20.8
33 288 Kendall Okuma 8441 24     33 2:04:43.7 2:04:43.7 2:05:17.4
34 291 Courtney Ginsburg 8672 23     34 2:05:08.1 2:05:08.1 2:05:35.3
35 292 Elizabeth Pace 8275 24     35 2:05:17.2 2:05:17.2 2:05:46.1
36 293 Melissa Goldstein 8133 22     36 2:05:21.5 2:05:21.5 2:05:53.2
37 299 Skylar Ramsey 8300 24     37 2:06:01.5 2:06:01.5 2:06:30.1
38 300 Stana Nickolich 8269 20     38 2:06:04.0 2:06:04.0 2:06:52.2
39 301 Haley Schavemaker 8321 20     39 2:06:04.1 2:06:04.1 2:06:40.5
40 302 Alexis Koula 8213 23     40 2:06:05.7 2:06:05.7 2:06:30.9
41 305 Hannah King 8198 24     41 2:06:10.6 2:06:10.6 2:06:37.5
42 306 Brenna Tiano 8367 21     42 2:06:12.0 2:06:12.0 2:06:59.9
43 307 Kat Boonzaier 8034 21     43 2:06:12.0 2:06:12.0 2:06:59.7
44 315 Nikki Gregory 8141 22     44 2:06:54.0 2:06:54.0 2:07:26.4
45 323 Casey Coffey 8547 21     45 2:07:53.2 2:07:53.2 2:08:31.2
46 326 Melissa Sandler 8320 23     46 2:08:07.6 2:08:07.6 2:09:02.8
47 330 Claire Daniel 8662 21     47 2:08:31.2 2:08:31.2 2:09:12.3
48 334 Rita Sorokina 8341 22     48 2:08:48.0 2:08:48.0 2:09:18.7
49 340 Vanessa Soto 8342 21     49 2:09:44.4 2:09:44.4 2:10:02.3
50 341 Betsey Mckenna 8255 24     50 2:09:59.6 2:09:59.6 2:10:25.4
51 342 Eliana Clemmer 8633 22     51 2:10:04.7 2:10:04.7 2:10:38.1
52 343 Lauren Jones 4132 20     52 2:10:05.1 2:10:05.1 2:10:55.4
53 355 Kaley Mialki 5488 23     53 2:11:09.8 2:11:09.8 2:11:51.5
54 358 Megan Autrey 8013 21     54 2:11:26.4 2:11:26.4 2:11:58.8
55 369 Jaime Benedict 8025 20     55 2:12:29.9 2:12:29.9 2:12:57.6
56 371 Megan Mulcahy 8413 20     56 2:12:44.5 2:12:44.5 2:13:28.4
57 376 Alexis Ghersi 8128 20     57 2:13:01.8 2:13:01.8 2:13:38.5
58 378 Abigail Eley 8101 24     58 2:13:07.7 2:13:07.7 2:13:37.2
59 379 Allison Jones 8182 20     59 2:13:11.4 2:13:11.4 2:13:51.3
60 391 Melissa LaPato 8220 21     60 2:13:58.8 2:13:58.8 2:14:24.2
61 407 Catherine Gjini 8129 23     61 2:15:40.7 2:15:40.7 2:16:31.3
62 411 Hannah Kern 8561 20     62 2:16:04.1 2:16:04.1 2:16:53.3
63 412 Erinn Wolfe 8398 22     63 2:16:42.6 2:16:42.6 2:16:54.9
64 413 Kaylee Ann 8006 21     64 2:16:42.8 2:16:42.8 2:16:54.9
65 414 Aisha Peets 8283 23     65 2:16:55.6 2:16:55.6 2:17:06.7
66 416 Areila Maturell 8408 20     66 2:17:20.0 2:17:20.0 2:18:18.2
67 431 Katya Tsangarakis 8373 22     67 2:19:06.2 2:19:06.2 2:19:50.4
68 433 Jere Stern 8347 24     68 2:20:14.0 2:20:14.0 2:20:54.1
69 444 Courtney Hassan 8154 23     69 2:21:23.2 2:21:23.2 2:22:26.4
70 447 Genesis Bravini 8046 20     70 2:21:47.3 2:21:47.3 2:22:41.9
71 448 Jackie Schneider 8324 22     71 2:22:03.4 2:22:03.4 2:22:58.5
72 449 Kiersten Hileman 4113 20     72 2:22:06.2 2:22:06.2 2:22:57.5
73 451 Heather Ryan 8314 20     73 2:22:07.4 2:22:07.4 2:22:44.1
74 452 Stephanie Bittner 8430 22     74 2:22:07.5 2:22:07.5 2:23:20.4
75 455 Lindsey Carman 8060 23     75 2:22:28.2 2:22:28.2 2:23:17.6
76 461 Leigh Ruben 8504 21     76 2:23:37.8 2:23:37.8 2:24:53.9
77 464 Annika Goldman 8131 20     77 2:24:24.2 2:24:24.2 2:25:02.7
78 473 Katie Weber 8388 20     78 2:26:01.2 2:26:01.2 2:26:41.2
79 485 Caitlin Dempsey 8088 22     79 2:26:56.2 2:26:56.2 2:27:31.8
80 497 Jennifer Burgess 8049 24     80 2:28:02.8 2:28:02.8 2:29:04.4
81 498 Sandra Cabrera 8567 22     81 2:29:02.0 2:29:02.0 2:29:57.6
82 505 Dianna Ta 8682 22     82 2:30:12.4 2:30:12.4 2:30:45.2
83 518 Ada Bersoza 8027 23     83 2:31:54.6 2:31:54.6 2:32:37.2
84 525 Gina Stucchio 8667 23     84 2:34:07.1 2:34:07.1 2:35:07.7
85 542 Kelly Marton 8246 24     85 2:37:11.5 2:37:11.5 2:37:54.1
86 556 Selina Sutchu 8358 24     86 2:39:55.6 2:39:55.6 2:40:41.7
87 559 Kelsey Noris 8270 21     87 2:40:49.3 2:40:49.3 2:41:35.2
88 573 Bailey Milne-Davies 8259 21     88 2:43:04.9 2:43:04.9 2:43:38.5
89 576 Heather Smythe 8749 20     89 2:43:49.8 2:43:49.8 2:44:18.7
90 594 Antara Sinha 8644 20     90 2:48:05.6 2:48:05.6 2:48:39.2
91 597 Caroline Barclift 8022 24     91 2:50:18.4 2:50:18.4 2:51:19.2
92 601 Ellie Goralnick 8671 23     92 2:51:08.4 2:51:08.4 2:52:14.2
93 619 Charley De Jesus 8687 22     93 2:56:28.8 2:56:28.8 2:57:14.9
94 630 Ana Potes 8290 23     94 3:00:22.5 3:00:22.5 3:01:29.9
95 631 Taylor Schenley 8322 22     95 3:00:35.7 3:00:35.7 3:01:30.5
96 639 Raquel Stucchio 3996 21     96 3:06:56.5 3:06:56.5 3:07:57.2
97 643 Emily Outlaw 8590 24     97 3:08:31.3 3:08:31.3 3:09:43.6
98 647 Audrey Karres 8461 23     98 3:10:14.7 3:10:14.7 3:11:22.3
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 10 Josh Elam 8653 29     1 1:25:21.6 1:25:21.6 1:25:25.1
2 17 Jakub Pedziwiatr 8622 28     2 1:26:51.9 1:26:51.9 1:26:56.8
3 35 Scott Venkataraman 8383 25     3 1:33:48.5 1:33:48.5 1:33:52.1
4 36 Stephanie Jensen 8178 28     4 1:35:45.8 1:35:45.8 1:35:51.9
5 50 Dylan Lennon 8230 25     5 1:39:29.3 1:39:29.3 1:39:35.6
6 84 Zachary Radke 8295 29     6 1:44:35.4 1:44:35.4 1:44:46.1
7 97 Peter Sturgeon 8564 27     7 1:45:48.6 1:45:48.6 1:46:04.9
8 98 Stephen Hou 8522 27     8 1:46:02.9 1:46:02.9 1:46:25.4
9 99 Shreyas Honrao 8167 25     9 1:46:08.1 1:46:08.1 1:46:23.3
10 116 Jason Jones 4112 28     10 1:48:17.3 1:48:17.3 1:48:32.6
11 120 Jamil Dibu 8406 29     11 1:48:58.9 1:48:58.9 1:49:11.8
12 127 Marc Emery 8478 29     12 1:49:43.9 1:49:43.9 1:50:43.7
13 132 Henry Carter 8063 28     13 1:49:51.2 1:49:51.2 1:50:18.4
14 150 Cody Talcott 8362 25     14 1:52:04.3 1:52:04.3 1:52:25.1
15 194 Andrew Fernung 8411 26     15 1:55:56.9 1:55:56.9 1:56:59.3
16 240 Robert Pollick 8513 27     16 1:59:05.6 1:59:05.6 1:59:24.6
17 252 Andrew Espejo 8106 26     17 2:00:30.8 2:00:30.8 2:01:27.9
18 273 Kexin Zhao 8402 28     18 2:02:52.0 2:02:52.0 2:04:01.4
19 308 Michael Kramer 8583 25     19 2:06:17.2 2:06:17.2 2:06:48.7
20 349 Tim Chandler 3373 29     20 2:10:37.3 2:10:37.3 2:10:51.7
21 394 Dustin Drewry 8617 27     21 2:14:12.9 2:14:12.9 2:14:28.3
22 545 Eric Martin 8244 26     22 2:37:13.8 2:37:13.8 2:38:10.8
23 610 Seth Currlin 8084 28     23 2:53:01.5 2:53:01.5 2:53:58.2
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 34 Pilcher Lauren 8690 27     1 1:33:37.4 1:33:37.4 1:33:41.1
2 67 Sarah Ross 8709 28     2 1:43:00.0 1:43:00.0 1:43:06.6
3 102 Alison Houlihan 8557 26     3 1:46:14.2 1:46:14.2 1:46:26.4
4 104 Ana Peņa 8284 25     4 1:46:36.8 1:46:36.8 1:47:33.3
5 108 KaeDee Nowakowski 8502 28     5 1:47:18.0 1:47:18.0 1:48:23.7
6 111 Maddie Grippin 8144 25     6 1:47:36.4 1:47:36.4 1:47:49.3
7 141 Lauren Hassan 8684 27     7 1:50:39.1 1:50:39.1 1:51:42.4
8 173 Katie Hambrook 8449 27     8 1:54:39.8 1:54:39.8 1:55:06.5
9 178 Alexandria Ardissone 8415 27     9 1:54:57.9 1:54:57.9 1:55:16.9
10 197 Ryan Jensen 8179 26     10 1:56:13.5 1:56:13.5 1:57:04.1
11 228 Leigh Boardman 8032 29     11 1:58:14.7 1:58:14.7 1:58:28.9
12 241 Paige Swenson 8361 29     12 1:59:11.4 1:59:11.4 1:59:26.8
13 242 Alyssa Dominguez 8092 27     13 1:59:12.2 1:59:12.2 1:59:26.8
14 248 Heather Ostroff 8459 29     14 2:00:01.2 2:00:01.2 2:00:24.5
15 259 Lauren Tami 8363 25     15 2:01:32.0 2:01:32.0 2:01:59.6
16 270 Elizabeth Klinepeter 8205 25     16 2:02:33.3 2:02:33.3 2:02:58.9
17 277 Monica Garza 8124 28     17 2:03:13.6 2:03:13.6 2:03:36.9
18 280 Stephanie Wickham 8392 28     18 2:03:58.3 2:03:58.3 2:04:59.9
19 281 Heather Geidel 8126 27     19 2:04:07.1 2:04:07.1 2:04:34.6
20 294 Kimberly Kuttner 8696 26     20 2:05:23.0 2:05:23.0 2:05:58.9
21 310 Kayla Harding 8544 28     21 2:06:31.0 2:06:31.0 2:07:39.2
22 316 Carling Boutin 8651 27     22 2:07:03.9 2:07:03.9 2:07:33.3
23 344 Megan LeePack 8227 26     23 2:10:11.8 2:10:11.8 2:11:04.3
24 346 Lauren Christiansen 8628 25     24 2:10:34.7 2:10:34.7 2:10:58.9
25 347 Elise Way 8654 28     25 2:10:36.1 2:10:36.1 2:11:08.5
26 350 Kelsey Lewis 8232 26     26 2:10:42.2 2:10:42.2 2:11:03.4
27 359 Kathryn Murrow 8599 26     27 2:11:27.3 2:11:27.3 2:12:01.7
28 360 Nasyra Henao 8160 28     28 2:11:31.2 2:11:31.2 2:12:38.7
29 363 Laura Clark 8069 29     29 2:11:34.0 2:11:34.0 2:12:06.2
30 364 Carla Vidal 8669 28     30 2:11:42.1 2:11:42.1 2:12:16.3
31 368 Awilda Rosario 4029 27     31 2:12:18.8 2:12:18.8 2:12:43.2
32 373 Courtney McCallister 8744 29     32 2:12:56.2 2:12:56.2 2:13:40.1
33 380 Heather Petroccia 8288 27     33 2:13:32.2 2:13:32.2 2:14:06.8
34 386 Rebecca Roueche 8577 25     34 2:13:44.2 2:13:44.2 2:14:16.6
35 396 Amanda Cluxton 8490 25     35 2:14:18.5 2:14:18.5 2:14:52.9
36 400 Amelia Schaub 5516 25     36 2:14:43.0 2:14:43.0 2:15:00.6
37 424 Mandi York 8462 25     37 2:17:59.8 2:17:59.8 2:18:35.7
38 462 Hannah Frei 8118 26     38 2:23:52.5 2:23:52.5 2:24:31.7
39 468 Kandace Cottey 8659 28     39 2:25:30.2 2:25:30.2 2:26:27.1
40 472 Kaitlin Fiske 8111 27     40 2:26:01.0 2:26:01.0 2:26:52.9
41 475 Laura Karlin 8407 29     41 2:26:10.6 2:26:10.6 2:26:48.7
42 501 Jenna Mueller 8263 26     42 2:29:17.5 2:29:17.5 2:30:02.9
43 502 Molly Jeffcoat 8177 28     43 2:29:35.0 2:29:35.0 2:30:18.4
44 511 Rachel Emery 8477 25     44 2:30:39.0 2:30:39.0 2:31:38.7
45 515 Trista Knoll 8207 27     45 2:31:02.7 2:31:02.7 2:32:04.9
46 543 Carolyn Averback 8015 26     46 2:37:13.2 2:37:13.2 2:38:10.5
47 544 Kylie Mitchell 8260 26     47 2:37:13.4 2:37:13.4 2:38:10.7
48 578 Meagan Collins 8072 27     48 2:44:02.9 2:44:02.9 2:44:44.7
49 584 Nika Douglas 8096 29     49 2:44:30.5 2:44:30.5 2:45:32.7
50 602 Emily Collins 8566 25     50 2:51:09.1 2:51:09.1 2:52:14.2
51 621 Jessica Nelson 8266 29     51 2:57:19.3 2:57:19.3 2:58:10.2
52 642 Brittany Adams 8585 25     52 3:07:47.3 3:07:47.3 3:08:39.2
53 657 Emily Rollo 8310 28     53 3:17:47.4 3:17:47.4 3:18:53.5
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 27 Andrew Nicell 8524 32     1 1:31:58.2 1:31:58.2 1:32:02.5
2 43 William Ezra Stewart-Silver 8350 30     2 1:38:11.1 1:38:11.1 1:38:29.6
3 54 Ryan Turner 8375 34     3 1:40:02.0 1:40:02.0 1:40:07.4
4 55 Jake McKelvy 1087 33     4 1:40:28.4 1:40:28.4 1:40:35.8
5 64 Perry Leibovitz 8228 30     5 1:42:22.6 1:42:22.6 1:42:36.8
6 131 Joshua Wolbarst 8397 33     6 1:49:48.6 1:49:48.6 1:49:55.4
7 134 Thomas Wicks 8393 31     7 1:50:02.2 1:50:02.2 1:50:07.7
8 139 Matthew Garner 8248 34     8 1:50:31.9 1:50:31.9 1:50:46.3
9 152 Andrew Fry 3374 31     9 1:52:19.7 1:52:19.7 1:52:30.8
10 167 Keiron Shute 8732 31     10 1:54:26.6 1:54:26.6 1:54:32.4
11 179 Francisco Jimenez 8416 33     11 1:54:57.9 1:54:57.9 1:55:16.9
12 193 Lisa Heinert 8158 34     12 1:55:54.5 1:55:54.5 1:56:18.8
13 204 John Almond 8711 32     13 1:56:42.2 1:56:42.2 1:57:06.1
14 211 Don Calderone 8054 31     14 1:57:04.9 1:57:04.9 1:57:28.1
15 267 Jeremy Dunn 8100 34     15 2:01:58.5 2:01:58.5 2:02:32.6
16 275 Troy Roberts 8308 32     16 2:03:03.6 2:03:03.6 2:03:33.1
17 276 Chad Caswell 8064 34     17 2:03:04.2 2:03:04.2 2:03:32.7
18 296 Thomas Hester 8643 33     18 2:05:28.0 2:05:28.0 2:05:55.6
19 320 Paul Klockow 8206 32     19 2:07:35.0 2:07:35.0 2:08:45.7
20 329 Ronald Scott 8327 32     20 2:08:13.2 2:08:13.2 2:09:25.4
21 353 Erik Otte 8273 32     21 2:11:01.2 2:11:01.2 2:11:34.4
22 366 Adam Kuenning 8215 30     22 2:12:07.8 2:12:07.8 2:12:39.1
23 387 Michael Tempkins 8364 34     23 2:13:52.6 2:13:52.6 2:14:22.9
24 427 Baye Diasse 1025 31     24 2:18:53.7 2:18:53.7 2:18:56.9
25 439 Mehdi Benkhatar 8514 30     25 2:20:49.5 2:20:49.5 2:21:01.7
26 507 Mario Mietzsch 8629 33     26 2:30:29.5 2:30:29.5 2:30:58.4
27 523 Grant Nosko 4091 32     27 2:33:05.3 2:33:05.3 2:33:55.7
28 528 Brian Sellers 8465 33     28 2:34:36.0 2:34:36.0 2:35:11.9
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 49 Melissa Land 8545 34     1 1:39:15.2 1:39:15.2 1:39:23.6
2 63 Andrea Craine 8554 33     2 1:42:17.8 1:42:17.8 1:42:30.4
3 65 Rebecca Pieters 3942 32     3 1:42:25.5 1:42:25.5 1:42:33.3
4 90 Eva George 4081 30     4 1:44:57.9 1:44:57.9 1:45:07.5
5 161 Samantha Harris 8153 34     5 1:53:57.2 1:53:57.2 1:54:21.2
6 176 Lindsey Thomas 8365 31     6 1:54:47.6 1:54:47.6 1:55:09.9
7 185 Sarah Kleeman 8200 30     7 1:55:13.9 1:55:13.9 1:55:37.5
8 220 Emmy Vincent 8499 34     8 1:57:53.6 1:57:53.6 1:58:12.9
9 229 Jaime Gresley 3974 33     9 1:58:18.0 1:58:18.0 1:58:31.6
10 284 Sarah Schubert-Guthrie 8594 33     10 2:04:15.2 2:04:15.2 2:04:41.4
11 289 Laura Vansickle 8636 30     11 2:05:04.2 2:05:04.2 2:05:34.9
12 317 Stephanie Armfield 8008 32     12 2:07:04.5 2:07:04.5 2:07:25.9
13 335 Jess Coleman 8071 31     13 2:09:00.3 2:09:00.3 2:09:43.9
14 336 Brittany Perry 8286 31     14 2:09:00.5 2:09:00.5 2:09:43.9
15 362 Erica Husak 1056 33     15 2:11:33.2 2:11:33.2 2:11:41.7
16 381 Jennifer Whitney 8573 34     16 2:13:33.0 2:13:33.0 2:14:30.2
17 405 Kristy Thompson 8366 34     17 2:15:39.0 2:15:39.0 2:16:24.6
18 428 Laura Black 8028 33     18 2:18:55.5 2:18:55.5 2:19:58.7
19 430 Kelly Jamison 8176 32     19 2:19:01.7 2:19:01.7 2:20:04.4
20 436 Mary Leissinger 8635 31     20 2:20:18.7 2:20:18.7 2:20:56.2
21 453 Heather Alexander 8517 33     21 2:22:07.7 2:22:07.7 2:22:52.4
22 478 Zoe Stockdale 8352 31     22 2:26:32.1 2:26:32.1 2:27:21.4
23 484 ERICA E DOLINTING 8091 30     23 2:26:52.6 2:26:52.6 2:27:29.9
24 486 Seth Heinert 8157 34     24 2:26:57.8 2:26:57.8 2:27:38.2
25 488 Alyssa Kline 8202 34     25 2:27:04.9 2:27:04.9 2:27:41.6
26 496 Tanya Floyd 8115 33     26 2:27:52.1 2:27:52.1 2:28:37.4
27 503 Kimberly McAlhany 8250 31     27 2:29:59.5 2:29:59.5 2:30:42.9
28 508 Amber Lloyd 8236 30     28 2:30:32.7 2:30:32.7 2:31:11.6
29 530 Rebecca Clapp 8068 34     29 2:34:48.1 2:34:48.1 2:35:37.4
30 533 Tamara Herchel 8737 34     30 2:35:29.2 2:35:29.2 2:36:13.7
31 537 Claire Mitchell 8418 31     31 2:36:30.2 2:36:30.2 2:37:23.2
32 540 Wilhelmina Van Dijk 8381 34     32 2:36:47.8 2:36:47.8 2:37:24.2
33 570 Andrea Knowlton 8208 33     33 2:42:56.2 2:42:56.2 2:43:50.4
34 571 Paulette Robinson 8574 33     34 2:42:56.5 2:42:56.5 2:43:50.5
35 589 Kristin Lascola 8224 34     35 2:45:01.8 2:45:01.8 2:45:49.6
36 598 Joanna Bueller-Spencer 8484 32     36 2:50:22.2 2:50:22.2 2:51:13.5
37 611 Michelle Kaleita 8191 32     37 2:53:33.7 2:53:33.7 2:54:33.4
38 620 Maria Morales de Lewis 8262 34     38 2:56:44.3 2:56:44.3 2:57:35.9
39 622 Veronica Seals 8532 34     39 2:58:06.4 2:58:06.4 2:58:53.1
40 634 Miranda West 8390 32     40 3:02:51.7 3:02:51.7 3:04:00.9
41 640 Stephanie Kahn 8735 34     41 3:07:03.6 3:07:03.6 3:07:51.4
42 650 Leah DeRiel 8090 33     42 3:12:40.3 3:12:40.3 3:13:39.2
43 658 kelly anderson 8005 30     43 3:17:48.0 3:17:48.0 3:18:53.8
44 660 Caroline Caram 8057 31     44 3:20:15.5 3:20:15.5 3:21:20.4
45 664 Tia Fox 8476 31     45 3:23:27.9 3:23:27.9 3:24:31.1
46 667 Donna Melillo 8619 31     46 3:27:04.3 3:27:04.3 3:27:24.5
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 6 Christian Monsanto 8438 35     1 1:20:13.4 1:20:13.4 1:20:14.9
2 19 Jason Jones 8184 36     2 1:27:55.7 1:27:55.7 1:27:56.9
3 25 Sean McDermott 8252 37     3 1:30:41.1 1:30:41.1 1:30:45.8
4 58 Bo Gao 5663 36     4 1:41:12.9 1:41:12.9 1:41:22.4
5 80 Nicholas Armfield 8009 36     5 1:44:21.5 1:44:21.5 1:44:39.9
6 95 Brian Cooke 8437 36     6 1:45:35.1 1:45:35.1 1:45:47.8
7 100 Fernando Hurtado 8730 36     7 1:46:08.8 1:46:08.8 1:46:21.5
8 101 Cooper Dean 8649 39     8 1:46:11.1 1:46:11.1 1:46:28.6
9 105 Chris Cooper 8079 37     9 1:46:50.4 1:46:50.4 1:47:07.8
10 128 clay kallman 8642 37     10 1:49:45.6 1:49:45.6 1:50:03.8
11 135 Patrick Traynor 8474 35     11 1:50:03.2 1:50:03.2 1:50:30.8
12 142 Derek Cummings 8739 37     12 1:50:56.1 1:50:56.1 1:51:12.5
13 155 Barron Henderson 8475 36     13 1:52:43.0 1:52:43.0 1:52:58.9
14 166 Thomas Hawkins 5691 36     14 1:54:21.8 1:54:21.8 1:55:31.6
15 169 Mikell Squires 8650 35     15 1:54:33.2 1:54:33.2 1:55:07.7
16 171 David Schiraldi 8435 39     16 1:54:33.8 1:54:33.8 1:54:49.9
17 186 Wayne Patterson Jr 8280 35     17 1:55:16.9 1:55:16.9 1:55:24.1
18 198 William Lloyd 8237 38     18 1:56:13.5 1:56:13.5 1:56:30.6
19 209 Matt Stamey 8344 35     19 1:56:55.7 1:56:55.7 1:57:17.1
20 224 Christopher Burns 8464 38     20 1:58:02.5 1:58:02.5 1:58:31.4
21 263 Joe Munson 8518 36     21 2:01:53.7 2:01:53.7 2:02:18.6
22 321 Anthony Aslan 8012 39     22 2:07:43.2 2:07:43.2 2:07:53.7
23 382 David Martin 8597 37     23 2:13:37.8 2:13:37.8 2:14:13.7
24 385 Craig Bost 8036 39     24 2:13:41.8 2:13:41.8 2:14:23.2
25 388 Greg Collins 8703 39     25 2:13:52.7 2:13:52.7 2:14:24.9
26 437 Ty Stalnaker 8665 37     26 2:20:21.2 2:20:21.2 2:20:38.8
27 517 Mike Bond 8033 38     27 2:31:30.8 2:31:30.8 2:32:18.5
28 538 Jack Guthrie 8593 35     28 2:36:45.0 2:36:45.0 2:37:44.1
29 539 Roger LaCaille 8648 35     29 2:36:45.4 2:36:45.4 2:37:43.7
30 577 Joe Kaleita 8192 35     30 2:43:59.4 2:43:59.4 2:45:00.2
31 590 Jason Denis 8089 36     31 2:46:47.5 2:46:47.5 2:47:45.9
32 651 John Chumley 8067 38     32 3:12:40.9 3:12:40.9 3:13:34.5
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 21 tiffany bellucci 8425 36     1 1:29:48.6 1:29:48.6 1:29:51.7
2 48 Kristen Van Marcke 8736 39     2 1:38:53.1 1:38:53.1 1:38:58.2
3 113 Sara Ratelle 8302 35     3 1:47:49.4 1:47:49.4 1:48:03.9
4 130 Laura McDermott 8634 36     4 1:49:47.9 1:49:47.9 1:50:04.6
5 159 Christine Pappas 8278 35     5 1:53:49.6 1:53:49.6 1:53:59.1
6 190 Carol Montoto 8663 37     6 1:55:32.1 1:55:32.1 1:55:48.7
7 201 Brooke Armfield 8007 35     7 1:56:22.6 1:56:22.6 1:56:43.2
8 203 Jennifer Tucker 8374 36     8 1:56:29.7 1:56:29.7 1:56:52.4
9 214 Cathariya Ferris 8109 35     9 1:57:21.8 1:57:21.8 1:57:44.2
10 262 Christine Handy 8149 36     10 2:01:50.6 2:01:50.6 2:02:20.9
11 282 Rebeca Kovar 8618 36     11 2:04:09.2 2:04:09.2 2:04:33.8
12 290 Laura Coppola 8493 37     12 2:05:04.4 2:05:04.4 2:05:19.6
13 318 Christina Eckstein 8596 37     13 2:07:19.7 2:07:19.7 2:07:50.5
14 338 Stephanie Meeks 8605 37     14 2:09:33.4 2:09:33.4 2:10:02.5
15 339 Jane Thompson 8740 35     15 2:09:43.1 2:09:43.1 2:09:48.1
16 356 Amy Fullerton 8652 35     16 2:11:23.7 2:11:23.7 2:11:50.2
17 410 Kristi Ayers 8018 37     17 2:15:58.3 2:15:58.3 2:17:05.7
18 425 Tara Bowen 8041 35     18 2:18:00.9 2:18:00.9 2:18:17.6
19 438 Stephanie Marceman 3943 37     19 2:20:31.7 2:20:31.7 2:21:03.9
20 441 Jenni Bouland 8673 38     20 2:20:56.7 2:20:56.7 2:21:35.6
21 456 Natalie Watkins 8683 39     21 2:22:47.9 2:22:47.9 2:23:22.1
22 458 Betsy Hollington 8165 39     22 2:23:16.3 2:23:16.3 2:24:20.4
23 460 Anzeela Schentrup 8710 39     23 2:23:33.2 2:23:33.2 2:24:34.9
24 479 Allison Blay 8030 39     24 2:26:34.0 2:26:34.0 2:27:37.4
25 480 farahlyn Howard 8168 35     25 2:26:34.8 2:26:34.8 2:26:50.9
26 483 Stefanie Jones 8453 37     26 2:26:42.1 2:26:42.1 2:27:38.3
27 513 Jennifer Brown 8503 39     27 2:30:52.5 2:30:52.5 2:31:13.7
28 519 Linda Le-Wendling 8231 39     28 2:32:16.3 2:32:16.3 2:33:26.5
29 521 Kelly Flowers 8743 38     29 2:32:32.8 2:32:32.8 2:33:23.5
30 529 Jennifer Conner 8076 39     30 2:34:36.9 2:34:36.9 2:35:28.1
31 535 Donnell Gonzales 8455 37     31 2:36:22.8 2:36:22.8 2:37:10.5
32 546 Kathryn Rush 8563 39     32 2:37:44.4 2:37:44.4 2:38:42.3
33 561 Melissa Redon 8658 36     33 2:41:06.3 2:41:06.3 2:41:59.7
34 585 Shannon Rudolph 8313 39     34 2:44:36.2 2:44:36.2 2:45:44.7
35 587 Megan Sones 8340 36     35 2:45:00.0 2:45:00.0 2:45:46.5
36 588 Leslie Pettiford 8289 39     36 2:45:01.7 2:45:01.7 2:45:55.9
37 608 Megan Harris 8572 38     37 2:52:18.0 2:52:18.0 2:53:14.9
38 617 Kari Leigh Winegard 8448 37     38 2:56:18.3 2:56:18.3 2:57:23.4
39 623 Kimberly Martin-Donald 8245 36     39 2:58:10.7 2:58:10.7 2:59:15.9
40 637 BeeShae Wilkerson 8394 38     40 3:04:39.4 3:04:39.4 3:05:50.7
41 668 Niusha Nazar Kazemi 8728 37     41 3:27:10.6 3:27:10.6 3:27:13.7
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 16 Jeff Armstrong 8010 40     1 1:26:41.1 1:26:41.1 1:26:55.3
2 22 Scott Lafferty 8527 44     2 1:29:49.6 1:29:49.6 1:29:53.8
3 23 Andrew Kieszek 8576 40     3 1:30:05.3 1:30:05.3 1:30:08.6
4 37 Dennis DiPasquale 8702 40     4 1:36:12.2 1:36:12.2 1:36:16.3
5 40 Scott Lindeman 8602 40     5 1:37:26.6 1:37:26.6 1:37:30.1
6 44 john bongiovanni 8470 42     6 1:38:14.9 1:38:14.9 1:38:23.5
7 53 Jeff Godman 8130 43     7 1:39:39.0 1:39:39.0 1:39:48.2
8 59 Matthew Camaratta 5435 40     8 1:41:14.3 1:41:14.3 1:41:33.9
9 91 Michael Jury 8186 41     9 1:45:05.7 1:45:05.7 1:45:20.5
10 93 Richard Garand 8578 41     10 1:45:16.2 1:45:16.2 1:45:28.4
11 109 Byron Flagg 4230 44     11 1:47:24.6 1:47:24.6 1:47:35.7
12 112 artur rucinski 8638 44     12 1:47:42.6 1:47:42.6 1:47:50.9
13 129 Sean Hjorth 8733 42     13 1:49:47.3 1:49:47.3 1:49:54.7
14 137 Huan Dinh 8608 42     14 1:50:27.7 1:50:27.7 1:50:47.9
15 221 Neil Palka 8276 43     15 1:57:53.9 1:57:53.9 1:58:04.4
16 230 Chris Cupoli 8712 43     16 1:58:18.9 1:58:18.9 1:58:31.8
17 234 David Delaney 5473 44     17 1:58:40.9 1:58:40.9 1:58:40.9
18 243 Matthew Ellis 8562 41     18 1:59:32.5 1:59:32.5 1:59:57.1
19 250 Fredrik Weeda 8489 40     19 2:00:08.7 2:00:08.7 2:00:46.1
20 256 Matt Hersom 8161 43     20 2:01:19.4 2:01:19.4 2:01:36.1
21 257 Jason Ratelle 8301 40     21 2:01:20.3 2:01:20.3 2:01:51.6
22 260 Matthew Clemen 8678 40     22 2:01:38.2 2:01:38.2 2:02:27.9
23 272 Doug Bagby 4027 44     23 2:02:48.5 2:02:48.5 2:02:48.5
24 295 Sasha Grek 8142 43     24 2:05:25.7 2:05:25.7 2:05:46.9
25 303 Carmen Brockdorf 1200 43     25 2:06:07.9 2:06:07.9 2:06:15.9
26 345 Mort Vineyard 8681 41     26 2:10:21.7 2:10:21.7 2:11:01.9
27 357 Christian Long 8240 43     27 2:11:24.0 2:11:24.0 2:11:50.2
28 370 Srinivas Pinnamaneni 1183 43     28 2:12:42.9 2:12:42.9 2:12:53.1
29 398 Ken Hesser 8163 40     29 2:14:24.9 2:14:24.9 2:14:46.2
30 463 Kurt Linebarger 8235 41     30 2:24:07.2 2:24:07.2 2:24:47.1
31 470 Scott Cahill 8519 43     31 2:25:35.9 2:25:35.9 2:25:51.2
32 489 Christopher Kline 8203 41     32 2:27:06.6 2:27:06.6 2:27:41.9
33 624 Dan Donald 8093 41     33 2:58:11.9 2:58:11.9 2:59:16.7
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 41 Jennifer Lambert 8695 43     1 1:37:53.6 1:37:53.6 1:37:59.5
2 87 Jenny Frazer 8623 41     2 1:44:46.1 1:44:46.1 1:44:58.8
3 119 LaVonne Rembert 8582 44     3 1:48:54.7 1:48:54.7 1:49:08.4
4 143 Amy Hass 8483 43     4 1:51:04.9 1:51:04.9 1:51:15.6
5 158 Tiza Garland 8600 43     5 1:53:45.7 1:53:45.7 1:53:57.1
6 183 Casey Newick 5422 43     6 1:55:08.6 1:55:08.6 1:55:22.6
7 196 Kelley Frohlich 8631 44     7 1:56:10.4 1:56:10.4 1:56:31.8
8 232 Shelby Conklin 8463 42     8 1:58:28.0 1:58:28.0 1:58:47.3
9 244 Barbara Grooms 8601 43     9 1:59:38.2 1:59:38.2 1:59:54.6
10 258 Jill Ragsdale 8296 40     10 2:01:31.1 2:01:31.1 2:01:49.8
11 285 Holly Bennett 8026 43     11 2:04:22.8 2:04:22.8 2:04:55.2
12 286 Rosiela McCurry 8251 42     12 2:04:33.2 2:04:33.2 2:05:11.9
13 311 Sarah Boston 8424 42     13 2:06:32.2 2:06:32.2 2:07:39.8
14 322 Kimberly Griffin 8143 44     14 2:07:44.3 2:07:44.3 2:08:17.8
15 327 Michelle Priebe 8506 40     15 2:08:09.2 2:08:09.2 2:08:22.1
16 331 Erica Watson 8436 42     16 2:08:33.1 2:08:33.1 2:09:04.1
17 351 Olga Ihnatsenka 8595 43     17 2:10:45.1 2:10:45.1 2:11:13.6
18 354 Claudia Bilotto 8589 40     18 2:11:04.2 2:11:04.2 2:11:29.7
19 361 Ronda Jordan 8185 40     19 2:11:31.7 2:11:31.7 2:11:48.7
20 392 Dena Battle 8023 42     20 2:14:01.0 2:14:01.0 2:14:56.4
21 397 Jennifer Hesser 8162 40     21 2:14:24.5 2:14:24.5 2:14:46.4
22 445 Nancy Papierniak 8277 44     22 2:21:24.0 2:21:24.0 2:21:58.9
23 482 Amy Teague 8741 40     23 2:26:41.1 2:26:41.1 2:27:38.4
24 494 Liz Sebring 8746 40     24 2:27:49.9 2:27:49.9 2:28:29.8
25 499 Elizabeth Bowling 8745 40     25 2:29:12.1 2:29:12.1 2:29:53.8
26 509 Jessica Conde 8581 41     26 2:30:33.1 2:30:33.1 2:31:12.2
27 547 Dana Dye 1154 43     27 2:37:52.8 2:37:52.8 2:38:06.2
28 562 Amy Hogue 8646 41     28 2:41:08.8 2:41:08.8 2:42:00.6
29 568 Christy LaPlante 8221 41     29 2:42:47.6 2:42:47.6 2:43:45.8
30 580 samantha greene 8140 40     30 2:44:22.3 2:44:22.3 2:45:15.7
31 581 Annie Hopkins 8674 43     31 2:44:23.9 2:44:23.9 2:45:19.3
32 592 Cindy Prins 8469 44     32 2:47:34.4 2:47:34.4 2:48:21.1
33 595 Sara Emmanuel 8103 40     33 2:48:53.2 2:48:53.2 2:49:56.8
34 604 Andrea Smith 8337 42     34 2:51:39.9 2:51:39.9 2:52:42.4
35 616 Lisa Bosarge 8447 44     35 2:56:17.7 2:56:17.7 2:57:23.4
36 625 Bonnie Jules 8520 43     36 2:58:18.1 2:58:18.1 2:58:47.2
37 641 Amy Franceschi 8609 43     37 3:07:14.8 3:07:14.8 3:08:25.7
38 656 Bj Price 8541 42     38 3:17:12.8 3:17:12.8 3:18:18.5
39 675 Debbie Dees 8531 44     39 3:36:07.9 3:36:07.9 3:37:19.8
40 677 Jennifer Gunter 8552 43     40 3:37:48.5 3:37:48.5 3:39:01.2
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 13 Tony Guillen 8145 47     1 1:26:17.9 1:26:17.9 1:26:18.7
2 30 Jason Burtner 8050 45     2 1:32:55.8 1:32:55.8 1:32:57.7
3 42 Thomas Vallely 8442 48     3 1:37:56.6 1:37:56.6 1:37:59.5
4 83 Taylor Stein 8346 45     4 1:44:33.2 1:44:33.2 1:44:49.6
5 89 Eric Torres 3377 47     5 1:44:54.8 1:44:54.8 1:45:02.7
6 92 Ben Hutson 8173 46     6 1:45:07.3 1:45:07.3 1:45:24.6
7 121 robb eggleston 8615 45     7 1:49:03.1 1:49:03.1 1:49:20.2
8 122 Daniel McCoy 8569 47     8 1:49:04.4 1:49:04.4 1:49:14.9
9 154 Joe Gasper 8588 47     9 1:52:27.1 1:52:27.1 1:52:38.3
10 157 Joe Hartley 8510 48     10 1:53:08.5 1:53:08.5 1:53:17.9
11 160 Chester Morris 8480 47     11 1:53:56.6 1:53:56.6 1:54:36.8
12 187 Andrew Cavallari 8065 45     12 1:55:18.5 1:55:18.5 1:55:41.6
13 297 David Weston 4129 48     13 2:05:39.1 2:05:39.1 2:06:04.3
14 298 Jeff Williams 8621 46     14 2:05:55.5 2:05:55.5 2:06:32.4
15 324 Wally Trudeau 8700 49     15 2:07:57.9 2:07:57.9 2:08:27.4
16 328 Konstantin Matchev 8450 48     16 2:08:12.5 2:08:12.5 2:08:36.1
17 403 Tim Cannon 8487 49     17 2:15:00.0 2:15:00.0 2:15:39.2
18 417 Jim Dye 8405 46     18 2:17:22.5 2:17:22.5 2:18:12.2
19 422 Matthew Reimer 8303 45     19 2:17:44.7 2:17:44.7 2:18:30.6
20 440 Kevin Folta 8116 49     20 2:20:52.7 2:20:52.7 2:21:25.9
21 454 Philip Svartoien 8614 47     21 2:22:25.8 2:22:25.8 2:22:39.4
22 466 Plato Smith 8536 47     22 2:24:29.0 2:24:29.0 2:25:24.1
23 490 Neil Palce 8689 45     23 2:27:13.9 2:27:13.9 2:28:22.1
24 526 Kevin Vincent 8726 47     24 2:34:10.6 2:34:10.6 2:35:19.2
25 603 Kris Smith 8731 46     25 2:51:38.9 2:51:38.9 2:52:42.7
26 605 Todd Sebring 8328 48     26 2:51:49.6 2:51:49.6 2:52:40.7
27 615 David Bosarge 8742 46     27 2:56:16.7 2:56:16.7 2:57:22.6
28 629 Kenny Leigh 8229 46     28 2:59:54.0 2:59:54.0 3:00:33.6
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 51 Vicki Johnson 8624 48     1 1:39:37.2 1:39:37.2 1:39:39.6
2 75 Katie Duchock 8099 46     2 1:43:44.2 1:43:44.2 1:43:46.9
3 86 Lynn Iranson-Godfrey 8729 49     3 1:44:40.9 1:44:40.9 1:44:47.8
4 94 Stacey Garbowit 8122 49     4 1:45:23.9 1:45:23.9 1:45:26.6
5 125 Karen Harbaugh 8150 47     5 1:49:26.6 1:49:26.6 1:49:40.8
6 168 Nancy Lay 8528 45     6 1:54:28.0 1:54:28.0 1:54:49.7
7 219 Lauren McIntyre 8254 46     7 1:57:49.4 1:57:49.4 1:58:12.1
8 247 KC Valentine 8380 46     8 1:59:48.8 1:59:48.8 2:00:11.1
9 313 Tammy McGinnes 8666 47     9 2:06:42.0 2:06:42.0 2:07:16.7
10 367 Peggi Bockman 3975 49     10 2:12:16.2 2:12:16.2 2:12:50.4
11 372 Gina Swaffield 1201 48 1 2:19:59.6 11 2:12:53.6 2:12:53.6 2:13:07.5
12 415 Veronika Thiebach 8409 49     12 2:17:02.4 2:17:02.4 2:17:49.6
13 429 Ceci Johnson 8458 46     13 2:18:58.4 2:18:58.4 2:19:13.3
14 432 Linda Sanchez 8317 45     14 2:19:18.7 2:19:18.7 2:20:21.2
15 446 Marti Gaylord 8560 49     15 2:21:26.9 2:21:26.9 2:22:02.1
16 495 Tonya Futch 8120 47     16 2:27:52.0 2:27:52.0 2:28:37.7
17 551 Kelly Fuchs 8508 48     17 2:38:31.7 2:38:31.7 2:38:53.4
18 553 Concessa Bowman 8512 46     18 2:39:07.3 2:39:07.3 2:40:20.2
19 555 Gail Mowry 8620 47     19 2:39:45.7 2:39:45.7 2:40:26.2
20 560 Lynn Noris 8271 49     20 2:40:49.3 2:40:49.3 2:41:35.2
21 575 Robin Colaw 8070 45     21 2:43:20.0 2:43:20.0 2:43:49.1
22 579 Tatiana Abernathy 8546 47     22 2:44:05.4 2:44:05.4 2:45:19.1
23 582 Sarah Russo 8580 46     23 2:44:26.8 2:44:26.8 2:45:18.9
24 609 Masi Rajabi 8298 48     24 2:52:31.6 2:52:31.6 2:53:21.5
25 612 Sandra Frankenberger 8117 47     25 2:54:36.8 2:54:36.8 2:55:35.7
26 614 Jennifer Bender 8708 45     26 2:55:49.0 2:55:49.0 2:56:35.7
27 632 Linda Allan 8003 47     27 3:01:04.4 3:01:04.4 3:02:04.1
28 671 Shelly Dove 8556 49     28 3:28:43.1 3:28:43.1 3:29:54.7
29 673 jennifer Blalock 8679 47     29 3:30:24.6 3:30:24.6 3:31:12.5
30 674 Laurie Roder 8616 46     30 3:30:25.4 3:30:25.4 3:31:12.8
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 33 Dwayne Jenkins 8423 51     1 1:33:30.9 1:33:30.9 1:33:36.8
2 38 Chris Van Wert 8626 53     2 1:36:54.4 1:36:54.4 1:37:03.2
3 45 Andy Aziz 8020 50     3 1:38:25.3 1:38:25.3 1:38:31.7
4 52 James Hughes 8598 54     4 1:39:38.2 1:39:38.2 1:39:47.4
5 57 Michael Schmid 8323 52     5 1:41:03.0 1:41:03.0 1:41:08.9
6 71 Jim Meadows 8491 54     6 1:43:28.0 1:43:28.0 1:43:31.1
7 74 Mark Bleiweis 8421 52     7 1:43:34.2 1:43:34.2 1:43:40.1
8 77 William Kelley 8196 51     8 1:44:11.8 1:44:11.8 1:44:20.1
9 115 Scott Rick 8305 52     9 1:48:08.3 1:48:08.3 1:48:24.9
10 163 Damien Marsic 8429 51     10 1:54:07.2 1:54:07.2 1:54:12.8
11 223 Pedro Madeira 4186 52     11 1:58:01.8 1:58:01.8 1:58:24.9
12 226 John McHale 8446 51     12 1:58:08.0 1:58:08.0 1:58:21.6
13 235 Chris Carnes 8698 51     13 1:58:42.2 1:58:42.2 1:58:59.1
14 237 Jay Peacock 1188 53     14 1:58:52.3 1:58:52.3 1:59:12.1
15 249 Steve Orlando 8272 52     15 2:00:05.4 2:00:05.4 2:00:42.3
16 274 Jonathan Supraner 8558 51     16 2:02:56.1 2:02:56.1 2:03:23.4
17 314 Mark La Starza 8216 51     17 2:06:52.7 2:06:52.7 2:07:27.4
18 365 Charles Boisseau 5519 53     18 2:12:07.6 2:12:07.6 2:12:07.6
19 393 Paul Woods 8434 54     19 2:14:10.2 2:14:10.2 2:15:17.1
20 493 Ron Umpleby 8587 54     20 2:27:36.2 2:27:36.2 2:27:58.9
21 531 Michael Chapin 8540 51     21 2:35:04.3 2:35:04.3 2:36:06.4
22 534 Dick Murdock 8549 54     22 2:35:38.5 2:35:38.5 2:36:34.7
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 72 Karen Meadows 8492 52     1 1:43:28.0 1:43:28.0 1:43:31.1
2 88 Sharon Lay 8225 54     2 1:44:49.2 1:44:49.2 1:45:01.8
3 96 Stephanie Crist 8538 50     3 1:45:41.4 1:45:41.4 1:45:51.8
4 110 Penny Hainer 8613 50     4 1:47:28.4 1:47:28.4 1:47:36.3
5 146 Kristine Colver 8074 53     5 1:51:20.1 1:51:20.1 1:51:35.6
6 148 Shauna Dixon 8568 53     6 1:51:49.8 1:51:49.8 1:52:04.4
7 164 Connie Maltby 8242 53     7 1:54:10.3 1:54:10.3 1:54:28.9
8 172 Joann Dorman 8095 54     8 1:54:36.2 1:54:36.2 1:54:52.6
9 184 Janis Acosta 8000 50     9 1:55:10.5 1:55:10.5 1:55:21.6
10 188 Jenny Dorley 8738 54     10 1:55:21.1 1:55:21.1 1:55:44.9
11 255 Michelle Arnold 8419 52     11 2:01:06.2 2:01:06.2 2:01:39.8
12 278 Jennifer Bleiweis 8420 50     12 2:03:21.9 2:03:21.9 2:03:47.5
13 325 Cecily CARR 8061 50     13 2:08:07.5 2:08:07.5 2:08:29.2
14 374 Dianna Vallely 8439 52     14 2:12:57.1 2:12:57.1 2:13:31.9
15 390 Nori Conner 8077 53     15 2:13:58.5 2:13:58.5 2:14:32.4
16 409 Christie Kay 8701 51     16 2:15:55.8 2:15:55.8 2:17:04.2
17 467 Carrie Sanders 8319 53     17 2:24:54.2 2:24:54.2 2:25:24.9
18 469 Kippy Carman 8059 53     18 2:25:35.5 2:25:35.5 2:26:24.7
19 476 Rebecca Borgert 8035 51     19 2:26:13.1 2:26:13.1 2:26:56.7
20 481 Maggie Taylor 4079 54     20 2:26:37.2 2:26:37.2 2:27:33.9
21 516 Linda Hagan 8640 53     21 2:31:08.9 2:31:08.9 2:31:45.7
22 524 Deborah Salmi 8316 52     22 2:33:25.9 2:33:25.9 2:34:13.6
23 527 Kristen Cooke 5709 50     23 2:34:17.0 2:34:17.0 2:35:20.4
24 532 Amber Womack 3376 52     24 2:35:18.4 2:35:18.4 2:36:10.6
25 541 Elizabeth Schaub 5505 52     25 2:36:53.1 2:36:53.1 2:37:10.5
26 550 Judy Mailki 5492 51     26 2:38:13.2 2:38:13.2 2:38:54.7
27 554 Karen Wilson 8395 52     27 2:39:12.7 2:39:12.7 2:40:06.1
28 563 Myrna Anderson 8675 50     28 2:41:56.0 2:41:56.0 2:42:48.7
29 564 janelle Alexander-Sumpter 8604 53     29 2:41:56.3 2:41:56.3 2:42:48.7
30 600 Linda Bloom 8031 51     30 2:50:23.5 2:50:23.5 2:51:17.1
31 607 Ilia Arnold 8011 52     31 2:52:12.7 2:52:12.7 2:53:10.6
32 633 Amy Barber 8021 50     32 3:01:04.7 3:01:04.7 3:02:04.1
33 645 Kathryn French 8119 54     33 3:09:38.0 3:09:38.0 3:10:45.9
34 659 Jennie Stucchio 8637 51     34 3:19:30.9 3:19:30.9 3:20:41.8
35 663 Mellody Hughes 8169 52     35 3:21:19.8 3:21:19.8 3:22:13.2
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 46 Johnny Sansalone 8467 58     1 1:38:36.4 1:38:36.4 1:38:49.3
2 78 James Shepperd 3375 55     2 1:44:13.8 1:44:13.8 1:44:18.8
3 85 Jim Briscoe 8507 56     3 1:44:37.4 1:44:37.4 1:44:44.6
4 117 Tim Treweek 8371 57     4 1:48:48.2 1:48:48.2 1:48:53.9
5 126 Joe D'Amata 8611 55     5 1:49:32.3 1:49:32.3 1:49:42.1
6 136 Steven Roper 8500 56 1 2:31:22.9 6 1:50:11.5 1:50:11.5 1:50:31.0
7 199 Kyle Stuart 8355 56     7 1:56:14.9 1:56:14.9 1:56:29.8
8 212 Patrick Anthony 8456 55     8 1:57:10.8 1:57:10.8 1:57:38.7
9 236 John Davis 8575 56     9 1:58:50.9 1:58:50.9 1:59:10.1
10 251 keith ellis 8102 56     10 2:00:22.8 2:00:22.8 2:00:40.6
11 271 Larry Autrey 8014 57     11 2:02:40.8 2:02:40.8 2:03:05.1
12 283 Scott Tomar 4000 57     12 2:04:11.5 2:04:11.5 2:04:43.1
13 309 Klaus Schmid 4246 56     13 2:06:22.2 2:06:22.2 2:06:47.7
14 352 David Somers 4124 56     14 2:10:45.3 2:10:45.3 2:11:11.5
15 420 Peter Hirschfeld 8555 58     15 2:17:41.9 2:17:41.9 2:18:07.7
16 442 Thomas Upshaw 8495 58     16 2:21:21.9 2:21:21.9 2:21:56.6
17 471 Mike Laporte 8734 56     17 2:25:49.0 2:25:49.0 2:26:30.4
18 500 Tyler Loftus 5423 59     18 2:29:12.2 2:29:12.2 2:30:00.4
19 512 john farrell 8497 56     19 2:30:50.4 2:30:50.4 2:31:02.9
20 514 Pete Rivera 8306 56     20 2:30:58.5 2:30:58.5 2:31:50.7
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 107 Jenny Weber 8387 58     1 1:47:09.4 1:47:09.4 1:47:20.9
2 312 Chrissy Edwards 8592 57     2 2:06:34.1 2:06:34.1 2:07:02.3
3 395 Ellen Bowser 8044 56     3 2:14:13.8 2:14:13.8 2:14:41.7
4 399 Cynthia Brochu 8047 56     4 2:14:40.2 2:14:40.2 2:15:22.6
5 401 Linda Loftus 8586 58     5 2:14:53.4 2:14:53.4 2:15:41.1
6 450 Rosie Kizza 8199 58     6 2:22:06.8 2:22:06.8 2:22:48.4
7 477 susan Myers 8657 55     7 2:26:20.6 2:26:20.6 2:26:58.7
8 506 Goti Mulllersman 8664 57     8 2:30:13.0 2:30:13.0 2:31:20.9
9 569 Maureen Scian 8326 58     9 2:42:49.0 2:42:49.0 2:43:30.2
10 572 Sandy Stewart 8348 57     10 2:43:04.7 2:43:04.7 2:43:47.9
11 586 Jodie McGregor 8253 56     11 2:44:47.4 2:44:47.4 2:45:53.1
12 635 Suzanne West 8548 57     12 3:02:52.1 3:02:52.1 3:04:00.9
13 636 Orit Shechtman 8331 59     13 3:04:10.2 3:04:10.2 3:05:09.8
14 648 Mary Lebo 8226 57     14 3:10:16.1 3:10:16.1 3:11:22.5
15 649 Barbara Deering 8087 59     15 3:12:37.6 3:12:37.6 3:13:37.6
16 670 Sandee Jeske 8180 59     16 3:28:36.3 3:28:36.3 3:29:47.2
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 140 Westley Reeves 8706 62     1 1:50:34.2 1:50:34.2 1:50:55.7
2 147 Darrell Fiske 8112 60     2 1:51:46.2 1:51:46.2 1:52:38.3
3 153 Bill Bushue 8052 64     3 1:52:23.8 1:52:23.8 1:53:01.5
4 170 Sergei Zolotukhin 8404 61     4 1:54:33.7 1:54:33.7 1:54:40.1
5 205 Bill Page 8481 64     5 1:56:42.4 1:56:42.4 1:57:12.3
6 222 Dave Dunn 8676 61     6 1:57:55.3 1:57:55.3 1:58:08.7
7 225 Richard Drueke 8486 64     7 1:58:07.6 1:58:07.6 1:58:34.1
8 377 Robert Brown 8428 60     8 2:13:06.2 2:13:06.2 2:13:38.6
9 383 Keith Florig 8113 61     9 2:13:39.0 2:13:39.0 2:14:09.4
10 510 Lester Campbell 8055 60     10 2:30:33.8 2:30:33.8 2:31:16.2
11 557 Joseph Skorupski 8335 61     11 2:40:14.2 2:40:14.2 2:41:03.4
12 565 Rob Ferl 8108 62     12 2:42:12.8 2:42:12.8 2:42:55.4
13 566 Robert Kaplan-Stein 1165 61     13 2:42:28.2 2:42:28.2 2:42:36.7
14 574 Paul Rothstein 8747 61     14 2:43:05.1 2:43:05.1 2:43:47.7
15 583 Charles Bush 8051 60     15 2:44:27.3 2:44:27.3 2:44:57.2
16 596 Paul Grebe 8139 62     16 2:49:23.2 2:49:23.2 2:50:42.7
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 227 SHEILA NICHOLAS 8268 64     1 1:58:11.4 1:58:11.4 1:58:30.6
2 239 Diane Miller 8258 64     2 1:59:03.1 1:59:03.1 1:59:27.8
3 319 Susie Sheahan 8525 61     3 2:07:25.0 2:07:25.0 2:07:43.7
4 404 Patricia Blair 8670 60     4 2:15:18.7 2:15:18.7 2:15:26.9
5 406 Dagmar Fick 8110 64     5 2:15:39.4 2:15:39.4 2:16:03.3
6 492 Diane Skorupski 8336 60     6 2:27:35.5 2:27:35.5 2:28:24.1
7 613 Venita Sposetti 8343 64     7 2:55:15.6 2:55:15.6 2:56:09.2
8 653 Beckie Dale 8085 62     8 3:13:27.4 3:13:27.4 3:14:27.8
9 654 Mary-Blythe Ferl 8443 60     9 3:16:29.4 3:16:29.4 3:17:15.5
10 661 Pamela Paris 8641 62     10 3:20:50.1 3:20:50.1 3:21:54.7
11 665 Cynda Crawford 8080 63     11 3:25:08.4 3:25:08.4 3:26:12.3
12 669 Deborah Ingram 8570 62     12 3:27:14.5 3:27:14.5 3:28:06.7
13 672 Betty Bucaccio 8533 60     13 3:29:20.7 3:29:20.7 3:30:14.3
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 61 Dennis Kroskey 8214 66     1 1:41:51.4 1:41:51.4 1:41:58.3
2 522 William Millard 8632 66     2 2:32:33.0 2:32:33.0 2:33:23.3
3 567 Andrew Day 8685 65     3 2:42:40.4 2:42:40.4 2:43:45.1
4 655 Gary Kane 8194 67     4 3:17:12.4 3:17:12.4 3:18:19.1
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 375 Danuta Kubelik 8571 67     1 2:12:58.5 2:12:58.5 2:13:07.3
2 491 Linda M Youell 8401 66     2 2:27:28.5 2:27:28.5 2:28:09.7
3 593 Marsha White 8391 68     3 2:48:00.4 2:48:00.4 2:48:44.6
4 606 Cheryl Murdock 8612 65     4 2:52:09.3 2:52:09.3 2:52:55.2
5 627 Elizabeth Hanselman 8579 66     5 2:59:25.6 2:59:25.6 3:00:35.4
6 652 Carmella Ettinger 8107 65     6 3:13:26.4 3:13:26.4 3:14:27.6
7 662 Nazanin Azarnia 8645 68     7 3:20:55.1 3:20:55.1 3:21:56.5
8 666 Janice Elsheimer 8433 65     8 3:25:17.8 3:25:17.8 3:26:28.3
 
Top

Male 70 and Over

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 520 Wally McLean 8256 80     1 2:32:23.2 2:32:23.2 2:32:49.6
2 536 Louie Hansberger 8559 71     2 2:36:24.9 2:36:24.9 2:37:03.2
3 552 Jim Helverson 5480 72     3 2:38:41.5 2:38:41.5 2:39:23.5
4 558 Patrick Fitzgerald 8551 75     4 2:40:25.8 2:40:25.8 2:40:46.2
5 678 Richard Vance 5651 76     5 4:03:10.2 4:03:10.2 4:04:17.3
 
Top

Female 70 and Over

  Overall   ------- Half ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 426 Gay Roberts 5751 71     1 2:18:02.2 2:18:02.2 2:18:43.6
2 599 Tanja Schwartz-Spencer 8417 78     2 2:50:22.8 2:50:22.8 2:51:13.7
3 644 Phyllis Warner 8386 71     3 3:09:23.8 3:09:23.8 3:10:33.3