Crystal River Sprint 2018 Series Standings Final

Age Group Results

September 29, 2018


Results By DRC Sports. Refer any questions to timing@drcsports.com


Sprint: Sprint Series Champions   Sprint Females   Sprint Males   Sprint Specials


Top

Overall Male Sprint Series Champion

Place Name/Race City/State   Age   Place* Time
1 Jeffrey Turner Lutz FL   49 Series Total: 4 3:21:38.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 1 1:07:16.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 2 1:07:52.6
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 1 1:06:29.3

Overall Female Olympic Series Champion

Place Name/Race City/State   Age   Place* Time
1 Dee Jansen Atlantic Beach FL   49 Series Total: 5 3:52:46.8
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 3 1:17:29.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 1 1:17:28.1
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 1 1:17:49.6

Overall Master Male Olympic Series Champion

Place Name/Race City/State   Age   Place* Time
1 Mark Szymanski Gainesville FL   57 Series Total: 5 3:24:11.7
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 3 1:07:11.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 1 1:08:07.6
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 1 1:08:53.1

Overall Master Female Olympic Series Champion

Place Name/Race City/State   Age   Place* Time
1 Christine Valdes Tampa FL   43 Series Total: 3 4:03:05.7
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 1 1:19:54.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 1 1:22:11.3
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 1 1:21:00.3

Age Group-Sprint

Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name/Race City/State   Age   Place* Time
1 Kathleen Colitz Crystal River FL   20 Series Total: 5 5:00:29.6
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 1 1:39:00.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 1 1:44:08.2
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 3 1:37:21.3
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name/Race City/State   Age   Place* Time
1 Alice Horton Tamarac FL   25 Series Total: 11 4:54:09.3
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 2 1:33:51.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 2 1:40:06.1
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 7 1:40:12.2
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name/Race City/State   Age   Place* Time
1 Stephanie Horne Sarasota FL   31 Series Total: 7 4:43:22.4
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 3 1:35:09.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 2 1:34:30.9
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 2 1:33:42.5
2 Nicola Horton Spring Hill FL   32 Series Total: 10 5:07:14.2
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 4 1:43:02.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 3 1:43:29.3
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 3 1:40:42.9
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name/Race City/State   Age   Place* Time
1 Nikki Reynolds Ocala FL   38 Series Total: 9 4:34:49.6
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 2 1:26:01.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 5 1:36:22.8
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 2 1:32:25.7
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name/Race City/State   Age   Place* Time
1 Linda Ramsey Ocala FL   41 Series Total: 7 4:08:50.2
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 3 1:21:44.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 2 1:23:39.3
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 2 1:23:26.9
2 Pippin Gilbert Tampa FL   40 Series Total: 8 4:22:48.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 2 1:21:16.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 3 1:30:15.3
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 3 1:31:16.7
3 Miki Castaldo Gainesville FL   44 Series Total: 14 4:33:01.1
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 6 1:28:24.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 4 1:32:07.6
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 4 1:32:29.4
4 Regina Glezen Williston FL   43 Series Total: 23 4:57:54.3
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 10 1:36:02.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 6 1:42:53.6
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 7 1:38:58.6
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name/Race City/State   Age   Place* Time
1 Erin Freel Weirsdale FL   45 Series Total: 9 4:09:40.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 5 1:21:37.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 2 1:22:21.7
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 2 1:25:41.2
2 Shannon Pettit Gainesville FL   49 Series Total: 23 5:06:19.2
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 14 1:40:06.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 5 1:43:45.3
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 4 1:42:27.9
3 Danielle Gregory High Springs FL   46 Series Total: 26 5:19:23.1
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 15 1:45:34.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 6 1:43:47.9
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 5 1:50:01.1
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name/Race City/State   Age   Place* Time
1 Laura Wingate Crystal River FL   54 Series Total: 12 4:28:48.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 5 1:26:26.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 3 1:30:31.3
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 4 1:31:50.7
2 Terri Potter Tampa FL   54 Series Total: 18 4:38:28.5
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 8 1:32:23.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 5 1:33:47.8
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 5 1:32:17.6
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name/Race City/State   Age   Place* Time
1 Beth McFadden Tarpon Springs FL   57 Series Total: 5 4:11:18.5
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 1 1:21:14.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 3 1:25:15.9
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 1 1:24:48.6
2 Debi Brightwell Lakeland FL   55 Series Total: 11 4:34:57.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 4 1:29:45.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 4 1:32:55.8
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 3 1:32:16.2
3 Noris Roche Ocala FL   59 Series Total: 17 5:20:39.4
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 6 1:40:51.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 6 1:52:08.2
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 5 1:47:40.1
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name/Race City/State   Age   Place* Time
1 Christine Russo Clearwater FL   63 Series Total: 10 5:38:46.6
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 5 1:49:16.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 3 1:56:30.4
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 2 1:53:00.1
 
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name/Race City/State   Age   Place* Time
1 Diane Spicer Tampa FL   66 Series Total: 5 4:57:45.9
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 1 1:48:25.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 2 1:52:14.6
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 2 1:57:06.3

Female 70 to 74

Place Name/Race City/State   Age   Place* Time
1 Karen Allman Gainesville FL   72 Series Total: 7 5:42:24.4
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 3 1:48:18.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 3 2:00:13.4
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 1 1:53:52.9
 
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name/Race City/State   Age   Place* Time
1 Casey Castaldo Gainesville FL   14 Series Total: 4 4:15:58.1
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 1 1:23:33.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 2 1:25:47.1
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 1 1:26:38.0
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name/Race City/State   Age   Place* Time
1 Nicholas Horne Sarasota FL   32 Series Total: 12 5:04:30.1
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 6 1:39:31.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 2 1:43:09.9
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 4 1:41:49.2
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name/Race City/State   Age   Place* Time
1 Eric Castaldo Gainesville FL   44 Series Total: 7 3:25:30.8
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 3 1:07:23.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 2 1:08:08.6
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 2 1:09:59.2
2 Adam Wendling Gainesville FL   42 Series Total: 18 3:54:24.4
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 7 1:18:02.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 6 1:18:06.5
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 5 1:18:15.9
3 Craig Bost Gainesville FL   42 Series Total: 27 4:17:49.4
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 11 1:24:27.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 7 1:25:34.1
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 9 1:27:48.2
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name/Race City/State   Age   Place* Time
1 Nicolas Blaser Ocala FL   48 Series Total: 7 3:30:52.3
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 2 1:09:29.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 3 1:09:38.5
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 2 1:11:44.7
2 Andrew Martin Dunnellon FL   48 Series Total: 17 3:46:12.7
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 7 1:13:47.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 5 1:16:23.4
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 5 1:16:02.3
3 Christopher Welch Clearwater FL   45 Series Total: 17 3:48:29.5
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 10 1:23:23.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 4 1:12:01.3
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 3 1:13:05.2
4 Scott Harris Brooksville FL   46 Series Total: 27 4:07:23.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 12 1:25:50.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 6 1:21:39.3
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 9 1:19:53.7
5 Tim Valdes Tampa FL   47 Series Total: 32 4:23:46.1
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 14 1:38:12.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 7 1:24:30.3
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 11 1:21:03.7
6 Lenard Kemp Citrus Springs FL   48 Series Total: 44 5:07:03.9
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 15 1:38:14.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 11 1:41:19.9
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 18 1:47:29.9
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name/Race City/State   Age   Place* Time
1 Erik Smith Beverly Hills FL   54 Series Total: 7 3:27:18.8
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 2 1:07:13.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 3 1:10:09.6
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 2 1:09:56.2
2 John Pettit Gainesville FL   53 Series Total: 15 3:41:24.3
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 7 1:15:16.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 4 1:13:09.9
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 4 1:12:58.4
3 Dean Wisser Ocala FL   54 Series Total: 20 4:01:31.3
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 9 1:16:46.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 6 1:22:11.4
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 5 1:22:33.8
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name/Race City/State   Age   Place* Time
1 Franklin Potter Tampa FL   55 Series Total: 10 3:42:44.8
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 6 1:12:16.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 2 1:14:51.1
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 2 1:15:37.7
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name/Race City/State   Age   Place* Time
1 Kenneth Frankenbery Peninsula OH   62 Series Total: 3 3:43:57.2
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 1 1:13:48.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 1 1:13:56.6
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 1 1:16:12.6
2 Bryan Nelson Spring Hill FL   60 Series Total: 11 4:00:29.1
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 5 1:17:42.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 4 1:21:38.2
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 2 1:21:08.9
3 John Ehlenbeck Brooksville FL   63 Series Total: 16 4:28:25.3
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 7 1:25:53.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 6 1:31:15.9
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 3 1:31:16.4
4 Dan Capozzelli Tarpon Springs FL   64 Series Total: 23 4:43:01.1
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 9 1:29:33.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 10 1:39:54.6
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 4 1:33:33.5
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name/Race City/State   Age   Place* Time
1 Bob Barlow Elgin SC   66 Series Total: 3 3:52:43.8
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 1 1:15:55.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 1 1:16:47.3
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 1 1:20:01.4
2 Randall Brown Sanford FL   66 Series Total: 6 4:04:54.8
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 2 1:19:49.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 2 1:23:07.9
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 2 1:21:57.9
3 Edward England Ocala FL   68 Series Total: 16 4:38:24.6
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 6 1:31:53.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 4 1:32:33.5
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 6 1:33:58.1
4 William Lamb Silver Springs FL   65 Series Total: 20 4:58:50.9
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 7 1:38:38.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 5 1:41:22.6
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 8 1:38:50.2
 

Male 70 to 74

Place Name/Race City/State   Age   Place* Time
1 Bo Webster Odessa FL   74 Series Total: 5 4:43:01.3
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 2 1:35:17.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 1 1:33:56.4
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 2 1:33:47.9
2 Randy McGough New Port Richey FL   71 Series Total: 7 4:47:40.4
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 1 1:30:25.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 3 1:36:06.1
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 3 1:41:09.2
 

Male 75 to 79

Place Name/Race City/State   Age   Place* Time
1 Fred Wood Fleming Island FL   78 Series Total: 4 4:35:38.3
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 2 1:31:10.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 1 1:31:56.8
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 1 1:32:31.5
 
Top

Athena

Female 99 and Under

Place Name/Race City/State   Age   Place* Time
1 Dianna Bridges Belleview FL   40 Series Total: 7 5:04:10.9
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 5 1:41:36.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 1 1:41:00.6
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 1 1:41:34.2
2 Sarah Satterfield Ocala FL   46 Series Total: 9 5:12:22.8
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 4 1:41:07.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 2 1:45:51.4
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 3 1:45:24.3
 

Clydesdale

Male Clydesdale

Place Name/Race City/State   Age   Place* Time
1 Vito Montauk Alachua FL   40 Series Total: 12 5:21:19.9
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 3 1:46:17.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 4 1:48:34.1
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 5 1:46:28.7
 

Fat Tire

Fat Tire

Place Name/Race City/State   Age   Place* Time
1 Susan Pelz Brandon FL   55 Series Total: 4 5:37:27.3
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 2 1:52:15.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 1 1:53:33.1
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 1 1:51:39.2
 

M/P/L

Military/PSO/LEO

Place Name/Race City/State   Age   Place* Time
1 Michael Mullins Seffner FL   50 Series Total: 3 3:46:08.8
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 1 1:14:35.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 1 1:14:33.9
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 1 1:16:59.9
 

Novice

Novice

Place Name/Race City/State   Age   Place* Time
1 Becky Sexton Gainesville FL   25 Series Total: 8 4:12:45.9
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 5 1:29:19.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 2 1:21:19.4
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 1 1:22:07.5
2 Megan Contini Lake City FL   34 Series Total: 27 5:04:05.6
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 9 1:39:48.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 6 1:40:45.1
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 12 1:43:32.4
3 Hope Thibodeaux Lakeland FL   46 Series Total: 38 5:21:51.9
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 16 1:49:44.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 9 1:45:08.1
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 13 1:46:59.7
4 Emily Pridgen Micanopy FL   36 Series Total: 43 5:31:09.7
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 14 1:48:40.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 15 1:51:39.2
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 14 1:50:50.5
 

Novice

Place Name/Race City/State   Age   Place* Time
1 Andrew Pridgen Micanopy FL   39 Series Total: 7 4:09:24.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 3 1:23:28.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 3 1:22:37.5
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 1 1:23:18.5
2 Samuel Levin Gainesville FL   28 Series Total: 10 4:14:11.6
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 7 1:26:34.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 1 1:22:12.1
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 2 1:25:25.5
3 Jon Worthington Ocala FL   33 Series Total: 20 4:26:02.1
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 8 1:26:56.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 8 1:32:26.2
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 4 1:26:39.9
4 Kyle Lammers Lake City FL   35 Series Total: 30 5:09:06.9
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 12 1:44:49.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 9 1:40:45.2
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 9 1:43:32.6
 

Duathlon

Duathlon

Place Name/Race City/State   Age   Place* Time
1 Gail Hardy Lakeland FL   70 Series Total: 11 5:40:38.3
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 4 1:52:12.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 2 1:55:27.1
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 5 1:52:59.1
2 Rachel Austinhickey Tallahassee FL   41 Series Total: 15 6:26:26.6
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 6 2:14:48.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 3 2:12:14.1
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 6 1:59:24.4
 

Duathlon

Place Name/Race City/State   Age   Place* Time
1 Jay Blankenfeld Archer FL   41 Series Total: 4 4:08:52.1
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 1 1:22:41.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 2 1:24:57.9
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 1 1:21:13.2
2 Brian Hickey Tallahassee FL   50 Series Total: 10 4:21:41.9
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 2 1:27:23.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 4 1:30:37.4
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 4 1:23:41.4
 

Aquabike

Female 99 and Under

Place Name/Race City/State   Age   Place* Time
1 Rebecca Fratello Ocala FL   44 Series Total: 5 2:39:40.9
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 2 52:36.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 2 53:06.3
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 1 53:58.5
2 Anne Raduns Ocala FL   55 Series Total: 11 2:59:37.3
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 3 57:56.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 3 59:20.1
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 5 1:02:21.2
3 Deborah Reiser Port Richey FL   52 Series Total: 20 3:49:41.8
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #1 2018 6 1:12:38.0
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #2 2018 6 1:18:42.1
  Crystal River DU/Tri Sprint #3 2018 8 1:18:21.7
*Age Group Place