Trick or Trot 5K 2018

Age Group Results

October 20, 2018




Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59
Women: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 70-79

5k

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Harrison Egner Fruitland Park FL 368 9 4 22:25.5
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Carson Sustarsic 380 12 1 20:18.7
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Chase Mathic Fruitland Park 148 9 5 22:30.8
2 Gabriel Rey Leesburg FL 352 9 16 27:47.3
3 Bryce Holiday Fruitland Park FL 354 8 25 29:46.0
4 Daniel Birriel Fruitland Park FL 374 7 51 36:29.8
5 Noah Cook Fruitland Park FL 110 9 53 39:44.4
6 Corbin Yoder Fruitland Park FL 125 9 59 43:40.2
7 Davis Allen Fruitland Park FL 139 8 67 49:43.6
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Claire Sellars Fruitland Park FL 144 5 21 29:26.4
2 Dalton Hamilton 382 9 34 32:14.3
3 Keytan Gray 393 9 37 33:32.3
4 Maeve Cheshire Fruitland Park FL 361 8 38 34:07.8
5 Alexis Godwin Fruitland Park FL 129 8 56 42:10.6
6 Vivienne Amrhein 378 3 71 1:00:30.2
Top

Male 10 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jack Semans Leesburg FL 119 18 6 22:46.6
2 Malekhi Stokes Leesburg FL 355 10 9 25:37.3
3 Jordan Yoder Fruitland Park FL 126 17 10 26:35.6
4 Peyton Franks Fruitland Park FL 364 10 11 26:46.9
5 Angel Rey Leesburg FL 145 10 12 26:48.8
6 Lucas Simmons Fruitland Park FL 109 18 13 26:49.7
7 Logan Godwin Lady Lake FL 147 11 23 29:44.9
8 Wesley Allen Fruitland Park FL 362 10 24 29:45.7
9 Culen Cheshire Fruitland Park FL 359 12 26 29:46.9
10 Troy Godwin Fruitland Park FL 128 10 36 33:16.2
11 Max Fisher Lady Lake FL 112 19 46 35:39.5
Top

Female 10 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Aiden Sustarsic 379 12 3 21:58.4
2 Micah Kimer 391 13 7 24:36.7
3 Isabella Ritter Fruitland Park FL 133 10 20 29:26.4
4 Raigan Egner 387 11 28 30:28.2
5 Brianna Rajcoomar 383 10 41 34:50.5
6 Helena Dinehart Fruitland Park FL 375 11 49 36:07.9
7 Jessica Durbano 389 11 57 42:13.2
8 Danica Birriel Fruitland Park FL 373 11 58 43:16.2
9 Arthur Durbano 390 13 69 51:57.3
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Michael Howard Leesburg FL 369 23 14 26:58.2
2 Mike Yurk Umatilla FL 104 28 66 48:02.8
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Clay Walters 381 22 2 21:11.8
2 Kaci Montgomery Fruitland Park FL 141 27 29 30:42.8
3 Natalie James Fruitland Park FL 142 28 30 30:43.1
4 Audrey Howard Fruitland Park FL 392 23 31 31:08.6
5 Amanda Yurk Umatilla FL 103 29 33 31:51.3
6 Kendall Dennis 394 23 39 34:31.4
7 Bibi Bell Fruitland Park FL 371 28 44 35:14.1
8 Cari Lucas Fruitland Park FL 102 25 47 35:48.4
9 Hanna Smith Fruitland Park FL 122 26 50 36:27.2
10 Lindsay Sellars Fruitland Park FL 143 28 64 47:59.1
11 Kameron Sandy 377 28 70 1:00:29.5
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Stan Godwin Lady Lake FL 146 38 17 27:47.5
2 Henry Rains Fruitland Park FL 367 31 22 29:42.7
3 Phil Egner Fruitland Park FL 137 37 43 35:11.5
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Lauren Egner Fruitland Park FL 138 38 15 27:09.7
2 Crystal Mathic Fruitland Park FL 351 35 27 29:53.8
3 Siba Patel Fruitland Park FL 366 39 35 32:45.1
4 Missy Holiday Fruitland Park FL 140 38 42 35:09.1
5 Jackie Blake Lady Lake FL 372 34 45 35:14.1
6 Amanda Ritter Fruitland Park FL 132 37 65 48:00.8
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Marcus Connelly Okahumpka FL 134 41 8 24:37.0
2 Chris Semans Leesburg FL 117 49 18 27:52.0
3 Eric Luce Fruitland Park FL 370 49 54 40:33.3
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sonia Semans Leesburg FL 118 45 19 27:52.5
2 Melissa Barnes 384 42 32 31:43.2
3 Dina Simpson Lady Lake FL 386 45 40 34:31.6
4 Christine Jackson Lady Lake FL 111 40 48 35:58.6
5 Laura Durbano 388 43 55 41:53.5
6 Paige Simmons Fruitland Park FL 130 48 63 45:47.5
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Charlie Cox Lady Lake FL 114 54 60 45:26.8
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Pam Henry Lady Lake FL 113 54 61 45:39.8
Top

Female 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Enoch Cate 385 71 52 37:30.2
2 Linda Lightfoot Fruitland Park FL 131 71 62 45:46.9
3 Joyce Cash The Villages FL 353 72 68 51:12.3